กองทุนรวมแบบผสมเชิงรุก (Aggressive)

Aggressive Allocation

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
K-FITXL7.62%-1.69%2.54%9.57%49.87%5.60%--15.04%
BCAP-GW9019.15%-0.63%7.46%16.32%46.36%25.73%--18.36%
BCAP-GW90 SSF19.10%-0.56%7.49%16.05%45.89%24.54%--18.35%
K-FITL6.73%-1.67%2.11%8.35%43.72%4.01%--13.91%
tsp4-explorer12.14%0.13%6.31%10.76%42.01%18.46%--13.18%
BMAPS10012.65%-1.36%5.66%11.81%40.05%14.92%--15.90%
tsp4-explorer-SSF11.75%0.09%6.12%10.34%39.88%---12.85%
PRINCIPAL AARMF14.91%-2.31%5.23%14.07%39.38%22.83%59.98%-17.59%
BMAPS100RMF12.48%-1.65%5.46%11.65%39.06%---15.86%
BCAP-GW7515.66%-0.71%6.15%13.04%38.74%20.43%--15.49%
AIA-IAA12.99%0.96%7.23%13.59%38.38%---16.05%
KKP SG-AA Extra-ES7.88%0.28%4.12%7.48%35.18%---13.42%
KKP SG-AA Extra7.88%0.28%4.12%7.48%35.18%8.09%--13.42%
KKP SG-AA Extra-SSF7.88%0.28%4.12%7.48%35.18%8.09%--13.42%
BCAP-2050 RMF12.72%-0.49%5.00%10.76%33.94%15.83%--13.00%
M-FLEX10.07%-0.50%4.34%11.55%31.73%-3.95%-17.13%-14.39%
KTMUNG-A8.42%-2.42%3.23%7.89%29.72%9.10%--14.31%
KTMUNG-SSF8.41%-2.42%3.23%7.88%29.71%9.07%--14.30%
KTMUNG-D8.40%-2.43%3.21%7.87%29.68%9.05%--14.29%
KTMUNG-RMF8.32%-2.42%3.21%7.87%29.67%8.95%--14.21%
WP-ULTIMATE11.21%-2.35%3.49%7.06%29.54%6.66%--16.05%
SCB25867.28%-0.97%3.08%8.08%28.39%10.09%24.57%-11.48%
AIA-TAA28.15%-1.86%10.11%24.84%28.37%---25.31%
SCBSPICYA10.32%-0.21%6.32%8.69%27.87%6.65%--13.61%
MIF-PVD32.21%-1.44%8.03%28.15%26.10%17.60%--27.64%
MIF-G32.21%-1.44%8.03%28.15%26.10%14.48%9.51%-27.64%
HAPPY D520.47%1.18%19.44%24.11%25.64%1.91%46.23%-22.20%
SCBCIO(A)6.28%-2.64%1.50%7.26%25.35%---11.90%
WP-SPEEDUP7.88%-2.32%1.93%4.53%25.06%1.12%--12.25%
Q-PORT27.57%-1.13%12.22%19.96%24.17%4.40%14.24%-25.76%
RMF120.86%-1.34%8.53%18.18%24.04%14.72%28.35%-20.25%
KT-FLEX33.30%-0.58%13.49%27.93%23.42%2.78%22.58%-27.54%
MBT-PVD23.60%-2.72%9.13%17.53%22.76%2.77%--23.78%
MFX23.93%-1.47%9.94%18.22%21.79%0.94%49.43%-23.02%
MBT-G23.28%-2.72%9.12%17.23%21.74%2.92%74.02%-23.49%
ONE-ULTRA7.02%-0.48%3.14%6.48%21.51%3.07%-0.76%-9.92%
  • 1