กองทุนรวมแบบผสมเชิงรุก (Aggressive)

Aggressive Allocation

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
K-FITXL9.64%-0.24%7.21%12.58%47.69%12.85%--15.04%
BCAP-GW9020.22%0.63%9.50%20.04%44.77%29.35%--18.36%
BCAP-GW90 SSF20.19%0.75%9.55%19.80%44.25%28.13%--18.35%
K-FITL8.50%-0.41%6.36%10.99%41.88%10.51%--13.91%
BMAPS10014.60%-0.15%9.91%15.27%38.16%20.18%--15.90%
tsp4-explorer10.55%0.61%7.60%11.51%37.44%19.70%--13.18%
BCAP-GW7516.52%0.34%7.87%16.11%37.14%23.33%--15.49%
BMAPS100RMF14.28%-0.45%9.54%14.87%37.14%---15.86%
PRINCIPAL AARMF16.20%-0.56%7.09%17.28%35.98%26.32%62.26%-17.59%
tsp4-explorer-SSF10.20%0.56%7.38%11.10%35.59%---12.85%
AIA-IAA13.14%1.14%8.48%16.47%34.35%---16.05%
BCAP-2050 RMF13.27%0.29%6.27%13.12%31.97%18.64%--13.00%
WP-ULTIMATE12.50%-0.51%9.63%11.62%30.70%11.76%--16.05%
KTMUNG-A9.74%-2.03%6.89%9.51%29.01%12.20%--14.31%
KTMUNG-RMF9.64%-2.03%6.88%9.48%28.99%12.00%--14.21%
KTMUNG-SSF9.74%-2.03%6.89%9.50%28.99%12.16%--14.30%
KTMUNG-D9.73%-2.04%6.87%9.49%28.97%12.14%--14.29%
M-FLEX11.11%-0.09%6.07%13.04%28.31%-2.58%-16.01%-14.39%
SCB25868.02%-0.86%5.21%10.38%26.29%14.05%32.10%-11.48%
SCBSPICYA11.09%-0.22%8.92%11.69%25.66%9.14%--13.61%
WP-SPEEDUP8.69%-1.06%6.66%7.88%25.42%4.97%--12.25%
SCBCIO(A)8.05%-1.57%4.34%11.00%24.27%---11.90%
AIA-TAA27.26%-1.38%6.69%27.01%21.55%---25.31%
MIF-PVD32.69%-0.29%4.78%31.88%20.86%19.01%--27.64%
MIF-G32.68%-0.29%4.78%31.87%20.85%15.79%12.56%-27.64%
ONE-ULTRA7.74%-0.10%4.90%7.78%19.73%4.38%0.55%-9.92%
BCAP-GTAC9.80%-0.35%4.37%9.29%19.71%11.29%--10.81%
RMF120.24%-0.98%5.72%19.49%19.27%14.11%27.76%-20.25%
B-INCOMESSF8.64%0.01%5.25%9.90%17.21%14.87%--10.60%
KF1MAX-A5.80%-0.78%4.30%7.45%16.46%---10.29%
Q-PORT26.94%-1.12%9.45%21.48%16.09%3.85%15.45%-25.76%
KT-FLEX32.69%-0.12%9.81%30.15%16.01%2.24%22.21%-27.54%
TOF21.55%-6.38%0.80%20.54%15.41%8.61%18.43%-25.56%
HAPPY D519.10%3.47%16.56%24.19%14.66%1.41%46.54%-22.57%
T-CSD22.66%-0.91%5.30%20.96%14.33%8.08%11.11%-21.26%
FCF10.35%4.61%7.74%11.29%14.18%4.75%16.39%-10.68%
  • 1