หุ้นอาเซียน

ASEAN Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KT-CLMVT-A8.09%-2.17%2.58%0.24%20.25%3.25%--14.52%
KT-CLMVT-D8.18%-2.10%2.66%0.32%19.43%-2.85%--14.49%
KT-ASEAN-A3.05%-4.87%0.30%4.03%18.93%0.39%26.13%-12.29%
KT-ASEAN-SSF3.00%-4.88%0.26%3.95%18.81%---12.23%
B-ASEANRMF8.42%-3.79%5.60%7.21%12.57%8.91%--13.90%
K-AEC6.20%-3.96%3.70%4.10%12.27%2.75%4.12%-11.34%
ONE-STOXXASEAN2.14%-5.53%-4.90%4.84%11.16%9.53%19.28%-12.29%
B-ASEAN7.81%-3.92%5.48%5.94%9.15%5.10%15.42%-13.77%
PRINCIPAL VTOPP-A-4.21%-1.63%-3.46%-14.42%1.14%---18.83%
PRINCIPAL VTOPP-X-------0.00%
  • 1