ASEAN Equity

หุ้นอาเซียน

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
ONE-STOXXASEAN10.22%3.51%7.07%9.08%14.41%7.80%--11.51%
B-ASEANRMF8.58%2.56%6.53%3.14%12.31%16.51%--11.74%
B-ASEAN8.39%2.14%6.31%2.43%11.27%14.59%--11.70%
K-AEC12.38%6.38%10.63%7.90%8.50%6.53%--14.38%
KT-ASEAN-A4.60%7.32%7.36%-0.85%-4.16%-7.57%--12.70%
KT-CLMVT-A11.15%5.71%7.62%5.88%-5.72%28.72%--15.53%
KT-CLMVT-D11.15%5.71%7.62%0.04%-9.64%16.48%--19.85%
PRINCIPAL VTOPP-A20.45%6.65%13.15%22.24%----23.90%
PRINCIPAL VTOPP-X-------0.00%
KT-ASEAN-SSF4.61%7.31%7.36%-0.88%----12.70%
  • 1