หุ้นเอเซีย แปซิฟิค ยกเว้นญี่ปุ่น

Asia Pacific Ex Japan

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBKEQTGE53.21%-13.26%-5.21%64.26%146.22%70.73%--59.53%
SCBKEQTGP52.43%-13.26%-5.40%63.08%139.96%63.28%--59.26%
SCBKEQTG51.95%-13.48%-5.68%62.63%138.91%62.37%120.86%-59.29%
PRINCIPAL KEQ59.07%-7.70%-0.16%53.70%126.97%51.13%58.57%-53.70%
TISCONA15.34%-5.85%-3.60%15.74%81.80%21.60%78.11%-30.50%
SCBAXJ(E)12.33%-5.19%-2.11%11.69%65.39%---27.06%
ASP-ASIAN21.64%-11.47%-0.46%23.16%64.80%5.97%51.47%-38.24%
K-ASIACV22.77%-4.81%2.86%20.91%63.06%-10.19%--32.55%
SCBAXJ(A)11.41%-5.43%-2.61%10.58%60.52%---26.63%
SCBAXJ(SSF)11.72%-5.43%-2.33%10.40%60.25%---25.55%
SCBAXJ(P)12.28%-5.19%-2.11%10.98%59.99%---26.94%
K-ASIAX11.15%-7.25%-3.61%11.36%58.34%9.06%--27.25%
KFHASIA-I18.64%-11.43%-1.86%17.58%57.64%---37.45%
KFHASIA-A18.65%-11.43%-1.86%17.59%57.55%13.33%--37.45%
TAPRMF10.11%-6.85%-3.12%9.59%53.51%5.50%41.99%-24.60%
TISCOAP10.24%-6.89%-3.19%9.43%51.77%3.26%40.72%-24.65%
B-ASIA11.26%-2.90%3.04%11.87%50.19%20.81%88.45%-21.45%
TMBAGLRMF10.52%-6.60%-3.20%10.05%49.81%2.99%50.02%-27.51%
B-ASIASSF11.77%-2.74%3.23%12.50%49.68%---21.55%
B-ASIARMF11.24%-2.86%3.05%11.85%49.51%19.60%--21.27%
TMBAGLF9.94%-6.72%-3.62%9.44%49.10%2.56%49.83%-27.16%
KT-ASIAG-A14.70%-8.46%-2.67%10.94%48.77%-6.12%--31.13%
KT-ASIAG-SSF14.64%-8.48%-2.70%10.87%48.67%---31.11%
ONE-APACESG20.26%-7.59%1.10%17.28%46.66%-4.78%--32.61%
UOBSA23.89%-5.24%0.34%19.67%45.06%21.37%80.08%-33.85%
SCBAEMP7.63%-8.56%-5.02%5.19%43.50%-8.10%--25.96%
SCBAEM7.63%-8.56%-5.02%6.00%43.50%-8.10%32.63%-25.96%
SCBAEMHA6.12%-8.63%-5.77%5.01%42.77%-9.71%--25.49%
SCBAEMHP6.12%-8.63%-5.77%5.01%42.77%-9.71%--25.49%
M-ASIA5.18%-10.63%-10.16%1.88%40.24%---27.16%
ABAPAC-RMF11.06%-7.77%-1.00%11.80%38.94%-9.65%39.31%-25.76%
ABAPAC11.01%-7.76%-1.02%11.77%38.82%-9.65%39.91%-25.60%
ABAPAC-SSF11.00%-7.77%-1.03%11.76%38.82%---25.59%
PRINCIPAL APDI-C8.47%-8.24%-5.99%7.03%38.41%---27.08%
PRINCIPAL APDI8.44%-8.24%-6.03%7.00%38.31%-3.64%46.84%-27.10%
PRINCIPAL APDIRMF8.37%-8.04%-6.04%6.92%38.01%-4.28%40.00%-26.90%
  • 1