หุ้นเอเซีย แปซิฟิค ยกเว้นญี่ปุ่น

Asia Pacific Ex Japan

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBKEQTGE65.38%2.27%6.27%73.63%186.39%88.12%--59.53%
SCBKEQTGP64.50%2.27%6.05%72.44%179.16%79.93%--59.26%
SCBKEQTG64.01%2.01%5.73%71.90%177.89%78.91%150.39%-59.29%
PRINCIPAL KEQ56.67%0.99%0.44%58.05%148.52%56.97%69.75%-53.70%
TISCONA17.01%-5.14%-2.86%16.25%83.68%25.70%82.81%-30.50%
ASP-ASIAN27.79%-1.17%4.40%27.96%76.18%13.17%61.89%-38.24%
KFHASIA-I22.49%-4.73%0.90%22.48%68.83%---37.45%
KFHASIA-A22.50%-4.73%0.91%22.49%68.73%20.66%--37.45%
K-ASIAX15.61%-0.82%1.04%13.14%66.60%14.93%--27.25%
SCBAXJ(E)14.44%-3.96%-1.33%13.20%66.48%---27.06%
K-ASIACV19.24%-3.91%-1.32%15.94%61.75%-10.75%--32.55%
SCBAXJ(A)13.50%-4.21%-1.82%12.07%61.57%---26.63%
SCBAXJ(SSF)13.75%-4.21%-1.60%11.74%61.09%---25.55%
SCBAXJ(P)14.39%-3.96%-1.33%12.47%61.04%---26.94%
TAPRMF12.76%-0.71%0.73%11.07%59.76%10.17%48.13%-24.60%
TISCOAP12.83%-0.71%0.66%10.80%57.88%7.83%46.78%-24.65%
TMBAGLRMF12.57%-2.81%-0.17%11.76%56.53%6.76%56.54%-27.51%
TMBAGLF11.97%-2.94%-0.60%11.17%55.80%6.31%56.39%-27.16%
B-ASIA12.98%0.49%6.13%12.51%55.57%25.68%95.21%-21.45%
B-ASIASSF13.46%0.62%6.27%13.12%54.97%---21.55%
B-ASIARMF12.94%0.50%6.09%12.47%54.82%24.40%--21.27%
KT-ASIAG-A16.15%-3.90%-0.62%12.63%54.27%-2.34%--31.13%
KT-ASIAG-SSF16.09%-3.91%-0.66%12.55%54.16%---31.11%
ONE-APACESG20.65%-3.69%2.44%18.02%53.87%-3.41%--32.61%
UOBSA24.63%-1.76%1.22%22.17%50.42%27.71%87.05%-33.85%
SCBAEMP8.18%-5.38%-3.22%6.85%48.57%-5.16%--25.96%
SCBAEM8.18%-5.38%-3.22%7.70%48.57%-5.16%38.38%-25.96%
SCBAEMHA6.76%-5.57%-3.88%6.53%47.63%-6.87%--25.49%
SCBAEMHP6.76%-5.57%-3.88%6.53%47.63%-6.87%--25.49%
ABAPAC-RMF14.94%-3.89%1.56%14.41%45.85%-5.94%45.77%-25.76%
ABAPAC14.85%-3.90%1.52%14.33%45.72%-5.94%46.40%-25.60%
ABAPAC-SSF14.84%-3.90%1.51%14.32%45.72%---25.59%
PRINCIPAL APDI-C10.89%-5.05%-4.48%7.82%43.56%---27.08%
PRINCIPAL APDI10.86%-5.05%-4.53%7.79%43.46%-0.31%53.54%-27.10%
M-ASIA3.81%-9.31%-11.30%-0.35%43.24%---27.16%
PRINCIPAL APDIRMF10.83%-4.81%-4.51%7.75%43.18%-0.96%46.45%-26.90%
  • 1