หุ้นเอเซีย แปซิฟิค ยกเว้นญี่ปุ่น

Asia Pacific Ex Japan

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBKEQTGE69.42%-7.89%21.38%107.50%170.55%104.10%--62.96%
SCBKEQTGP68.56%-7.88%21.13%105.95%163.63%95.14%--62.68%
SCBKEQTG68.09%-8.12%20.76%105.42%162.53%94.10%148.15%-62.70%
PRINCIPAL KEQ72.06%-0.89%27.30%85.37%152.12%82.90%81.55%-55.25%
TISCONA23.24%1.26%10.67%29.39%83.16%35.49%91.85%-30.50%
ASP-ASIAN36.02%-3.88%19.43%41.38%78.23%23.39%68.29%-38.24%
KFHASIA-I31.89%-1.31%18.00%30.13%71.95%---37.45%
KFHASIA-A31.90%-1.31%18.00%30.14%71.85%33.64%--37.45%
K-ASIACV30.52%-0.68%14.48%28.23%69.64%0.56%--32.55%
K-ASIAX21.69%-1.67%11.63%22.33%67.14%22.86%--27.67%
TMBAGLRMF22.90%0.20%13.72%19.07%65.30%17.56%64.65%-27.51%
TMBAGLF22.27%0.13%13.25%18.44%64.54%17.06%64.18%-27.16%
SCBAXJ(E)19.45%0.01%9.70%24.36%63.92%---27.12%
KT-ASIAG-A26.46%-1.30%13.07%21.92%60.55%6.95%--31.13%
KT-ASIAG-SSF26.40%-1.32%13.03%21.84%60.41%---31.11%
SCBAXJ(A)18.52%-0.24%9.14%23.12%59.08%---26.63%
SCBAXJ(P)19.40%0.01%9.71%23.56%58.56%---26.94%
SCBAXJ(SSF)18.63%-0.24%9.25%22.40%58.14%---25.70%
TAPRMF17.55%-2.57%7.84%20.43%58.00%16.85%49.77%-24.60%
TISCOAP17.70%-2.60%7.78%20.24%56.15%14.39%48.51%-24.65%
B-ASIA16.24%1.70%11.42%18.32%51.90%32.79%100.68%-21.45%
SCBAEM17.81%-1.89%10.24%17.30%51.75%4.94%48.11%-25.96%
SCBAEMP17.81%-1.89%10.24%16.47%51.75%4.94%--25.96%
B-ASIASSF16.66%1.79%11.50%18.91%51.54%---21.55%
B-ASIARMF16.19%1.70%11.35%18.26%51.21%31.44%--21.27%
M-ASIA14.87%-3.80%5.62%8.34%51.13%---27.16%
SCBAEMHA16.38%-2.13%9.44%16.12%51.02%3.24%--25.49%
SCBAEMHP16.38%-2.13%9.44%16.12%51.02%3.24%--25.49%
UOBSA32.19%-0.59%14.77%28.58%50.24%32.86%91.27%-33.85%
ONE-APACESG26.25%-3.84%12.50%23.54%47.47%3.42%--32.61%
PRINCIPAL APDI-C18.37%-2.19%6.91%17.15%45.86%---27.08%
PRINCIPAL APDI18.33%-2.19%6.84%17.11%45.74%8.91%60.10%-27.10%
PRINCIPAL APDIRMF18.25%-2.09%6.74%16.98%45.40%8.15%52.76%-26.90%
ABAPAC-RMF19.85%-1.95%12.67%21.52%44.50%1.37%48.07%-25.79%
ABAPAC19.75%-1.94%12.57%21.42%44.37%1.36%48.68%-25.67%
ABAPAC-SSF19.74%-1.95%12.56%21.41%44.37%---25.67%
  • 1