หุ้นเอเซีย แปซิฟิค ยกเว้นญี่ปุ่น

Asia Pacific Ex Japan

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBKEQTGE56.00%-4.35%1.96%74.57%154.78%77.49%--59.53%
SCBKEQTGP55.17%-4.35%1.76%73.29%148.30%69.73%--59.26%
SCBKEQTG54.75%-4.59%1.45%72.82%147.22%68.80%130.22%-59.29%
PRINCIPAL KEQ54.80%-6.12%5.31%65.12%131.80%55.04%63.86%-53.70%
TISCONA17.85%-3.05%0.35%19.35%84.76%24.05%81.22%-30.50%
ASP-ASIAN26.23%-2.28%6.12%29.84%71.31%10.25%57.63%-38.24%
SCBAXJ(E)14.17%-2.57%0.80%14.17%65.00%---27.06%
KFHASIA-I21.37%-0.21%4.01%24.30%63.80%---37.45%
KFHASIA-A21.38%-0.21%4.01%24.31%63.70%18.50%--37.45%
K-ASIAX14.17%-1.72%-0.37%14.85%60.99%11.82%--27.25%
SCBAXJ(A)13.25%-2.82%0.29%13.03%60.14%---26.63%
SCBAXJ(SSF)13.51%-2.82%0.53%12.72%59.68%---25.55%
SCBAXJ(P)14.12%-2.58%0.80%13.44%59.60%---26.94%
K-ASIACV23.41%-5.50%8.31%23.10%56.18%-7.84%--32.55%
TAPRMF12.15%-1.34%-0.98%13.67%54.72%8.74%44.52%-24.60%
TMBAGLRMF13.21%0.79%0.66%15.28%54.66%6.99%56.79%-27.51%
TMBAGLF12.62%0.63%0.22%14.63%53.93%6.55%56.65%-27.16%
B-ASIA12.16%0.92%5.67%16.73%52.98%24.36%92.55%-21.45%
TISCOAP12.20%-1.36%-1.07%13.45%52.91%6.41%43.18%-24.65%
B-ASIASSF12.63%1.04%5.82%17.34%52.43%---21.55%
B-ASIARMF12.13%0.93%5.65%16.68%52.26%23.10%--21.27%
ONE-APACESG20.40%-2.63%3.61%19.94%47.46%-3.83%--32.61%
UOBSA23.57%-2.15%4.62%23.16%46.61%23.40%84.10%-33.85%
SCBAEM8.47%-3.26%-2.33%10.28%46.60%-6.04%37.59%-25.96%
SCBAEMP8.47%-3.26%-2.33%9.47%46.60%-6.04%--25.96%
KT-ASIAG-A17.68%-8.14%4.48%14.99%46.15%-2.07%--31.13%
KT-ASIAG-SSF17.62%-8.15%4.44%14.92%46.02%---31.11%
SCBAEMHA7.14%-3.33%-3.13%9.24%45.89%-7.67%--25.49%
SCBAEMHP7.14%-3.33%-3.13%9.24%45.89%-7.67%--25.49%
M-ASIA5.38%-5.84%-6.07%5.14%42.95%---27.16%
ABAPAC-RMF13.93%-2.70%3.72%17.12%42.55%-6.44%44.10%-25.76%
ABAPAC13.87%-2.66%3.72%17.10%42.48%-6.40%44.77%-25.60%
ABAPAC-SSF13.86%-2.66%3.71%17.09%42.48%---25.59%
PRINCIPAL APDI-C11.28%-2.78%-2.67%11.98%42.20%---27.08%
PRINCIPAL APDI11.25%-2.78%-2.72%11.95%42.10%0.22%50.74%-27.10%
PRINCIPAL APDIRMF11.22%-2.56%-2.71%11.89%41.83%-0.43%43.63%-26.90%
  • 1