หุ้นเอเซีย แปซิฟิค ยกเว้นญี่ปุ่น

Asia Pacific Ex Japan

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBKEQTGE56.28%-9.92%6.02%74.52%159.09%79.65%--59.53%
SCBKEQTGP55.49%-9.92%5.80%73.25%152.50%71.81%--59.26%
SCBKEQTG55.02%-10.15%5.48%72.77%151.40%70.86%132.41%-59.29%
PRINCIPAL KEQ53.48%-5.07%3.65%60.74%133.75%55.65%63.30%-53.70%
TISCONA15.01%-5.88%-3.52%16.53%80.31%21.70%76.78%-30.50%
ASP-ASIAN26.28%-7.58%4.98%27.33%71.73%10.43%57.84%-38.24%
K-ASIAX14.99%-4.82%1.82%14.73%63.65%12.72%--27.25%
SCBAXJ(E)12.44%-5.83%-1.68%12.51%62.51%---27.06%
KFHASIA-I19.88%-7.42%0.14%21.09%62.28%---37.45%
KFHASIA-A19.89%-7.42%0.14%21.10%62.18%16.66%--37.45%
K-ASIACV21.71%-2.56%1.59%21.04%61.64%-10.67%--32.55%
SCBAXJ(A)11.54%-6.07%-2.17%11.39%57.71%---26.63%
TAPRMF12.68%-4.55%0.30%12.01%57.56%8.29%45.74%-24.60%
SCBAXJ(SSF)11.85%-6.07%-1.90%11.20%57.44%---25.55%
SCBAXJ(P)12.40%-5.83%-1.68%11.79%57.19%---26.94%
TISCOAP12.78%-4.59%0.22%11.82%55.75%5.97%44.42%-24.65%
TMBAGLRMF13.52%-3.76%0.11%13.22%55.41%6.84%55.63%-27.51%
TMBAGLF12.92%-3.89%-0.34%12.60%54.66%6.39%55.42%-27.16%
B-ASIA12.60%-0.98%4.66%13.90%53.70%23.64%92.86%-21.45%
B-ASIASSF13.08%-0.84%4.82%14.52%53.13%---21.55%
B-ASIARMF12.58%-0.95%4.66%13.87%52.98%22.38%--21.27%
KT-ASIAG-A15.95%-6.16%-0.31%13.18%52.37%-3.85%--31.13%
KT-ASIAG-SSF15.89%-6.17%-0.34%13.10%52.26%---31.11%
ONE-APACESG21.49%-5.61%3.03%18.81%49.17%-3.15%--32.61%
UOBSA24.87%-3.32%2.67%21.94%48.02%23.85%83.75%-33.85%
SCBAEM8.80%-6.62%-3.57%8.06%46.78%-5.99%35.67%-25.96%
SCBAEMP8.80%-6.62%-3.57%7.24%46.78%-5.99%--25.96%
SCBAEMHA7.42%-6.73%-4.36%7.03%46.07%-7.62%--25.49%
SCBAEMHP7.42%-6.73%-4.36%7.03%46.07%-7.62%--25.49%
M-ASIA5.26%-7.91%-8.48%3.24%42.69%---27.16%
PRINCIPAL APDI-C11.03%-5.41%-3.82%9.52%42.13%---27.08%
PRINCIPAL APDI11.00%-5.40%-3.87%9.49%42.03%-1.05%50.79%-27.10%
ABAPAC-RMF13.09%-5.81%1.02%13.56%42.00%-7.66%42.38%-25.76%
ABAPAC13.03%-5.78%1.02%13.53%41.91%-7.64%43.03%-25.60%
ABAPAC-SSF13.02%-5.79%1.01%13.52%41.91%---25.59%
PRINCIPAL APDIRMF10.97%-5.18%-3.86%9.43%41.74%-1.69%43.78%-26.90%
  • 1