หุ้นเอเซีย แปซิฟิค ยกเว้นญี่ปุ่น

Asia Pacific Ex Japan

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBKEQTGE64.31%-10.30%14.12%90.55%154.36%84.91%--62.08%
SCBKEQTGP63.47%-10.30%13.88%89.13%147.86%76.80%--61.79%
SCBKEQTG63.00%-10.53%13.53%88.65%146.81%75.85%139.42%-61.82%
PRINCIPAL KEQ72.17%-3.51%19.34%79.78%136.35%65.12%72.94%-55.25%
TISCONA19.06%-5.83%6.13%21.38%75.64%27.01%83.98%-30.50%
K-ASIACV31.65%-0.79%16.23%29.88%71.10%1.43%--32.55%
ASP-ASIAN30.92%-4.29%14.53%35.88%70.91%16.39%63.77%-38.24%
KFHASIA-I29.77%-2.33%13.96%28.97%66.06%---37.45%
KFHASIA-A29.78%-2.33%13.96%28.98%65.96%28.44%--37.45%
K-ASIAX17.05%-3.39%7.18%20.01%60.42%17.36%--27.25%
SCBAXJ(E)15.60%-5.53%6.03%17.17%58.44%---27.06%
TMBAGLRMF18.37%-1.29%7.82%21.05%54.64%11.76%60.84%-27.51%
TAPRMF15.13%-3.28%5.30%17.28%54.28%12.37%48.04%-24.60%
TMBAGLF17.76%-1.39%7.37%20.33%53.92%11.30%60.63%-27.16%
SCBAXJ(A)14.69%-5.77%5.49%16.00%53.76%---26.63%
SCBAXJ(P)15.55%-5.53%6.04%16.42%53.25%---26.94%
SCBAXJ(SSF)14.91%-5.77%5.70%15.59%53.20%---25.55%
KT-ASIAG-A22.78%-3.36%9.01%22.30%52.49%4.62%--31.13%
TISCOAP15.26%-3.34%5.21%17.06%52.43%9.98%46.73%-24.65%
KT-ASIAG-SSF22.72%-3.37%8.97%22.22%52.36%---31.11%
B-ASIA15.92%1.92%9.89%20.25%49.81%28.90%99.42%-21.45%
B-ASIASSF16.37%2.02%9.99%20.85%49.48%---21.55%
B-ASIARMF15.86%1.92%9.83%20.18%49.15%27.60%--21.27%
UOBSA30.71%-0.70%12.09%30.06%46.73%29.53%90.48%-33.85%
SCBAEM15.03%-2.99%6.38%16.75%46.44%-0.09%42.57%-25.96%
SCBAEMP15.03%-2.99%6.38%15.90%46.44%-0.09%--25.96%
SCBAEMHA13.51%-3.12%5.60%15.59%45.72%-1.79%--25.49%
SCBAEMHP13.51%-3.12%5.60%15.59%45.72%-1.79%--25.49%
ONE-APACESG23.81%-5.15%9.58%24.47%43.64%-0.32%--32.61%
M-ASIA10.52%-6.28%0.11%9.06%41.35%---27.16%
PRINCIPAL APDI-C14.99%-2.90%3.51%16.19%41.23%---27.08%
PRINCIPAL APDI14.96%-2.90%3.46%16.16%41.13%4.20%56.37%-27.10%
ABAPAC-RMF17.35%-2.43%9.91%21.45%40.96%-1.11%47.51%-25.79%
ABAPAC17.30%-2.45%9.83%21.39%40.85%-1.11%48.15%-25.67%
ABAPAC-SSF17.29%-2.45%9.82%21.38%40.85%---25.67%
PRINCIPAL APDIRMF14.88%-2.67%3.39%16.10%40.84%3.50%49.06%-26.90%
  • 1