หุ้นเอเซีย แปซิฟิค ยกเว้นญี่ปุ่น

Asia Pacific Ex Japan

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBKEQTGE81.15%-4.21%24.73%106.42%181.05%107.26%--62.96%
SCBKEQTGP80.23%-4.20%24.49%104.85%173.81%98.14%--62.68%
SCBKEQTG79.73%-4.45%24.11%104.36%172.70%97.11%156.43%-62.70%
PRINCIPAL KEQ94.38%8.18%45.00%104.56%167.92%88.09%89.82%-55.60%
TISCONA26.77%1.15%14.13%27.50%92.87%37.47%90.85%-30.50%
ASP-ASIAN37.90%0.24%22.30%38.76%82.49%23.58%68.95%-38.24%
KFHASIA-I35.74%0.99%19.52%32.39%78.43%---37.45%
KFHASIA-A35.75%0.99%19.52%32.40%78.32%32.90%--37.45%
K-ASIACV33.45%2.07%24.29%31.14%73.45%3.17%--32.55%
SCBAXJ(E)21.10%-0.86%12.21%20.97%71.11%---27.12%
SCBAXJ(A)20.17%-1.11%11.65%19.77%66.07%---26.63%
K-ASIAX20.60%-1.63%10.26%20.09%65.64%21.76%--27.67%
SCBAXJ(P)21.05%-0.86%12.22%20.19%65.52%---26.94%
SCBAXJ(SSF)20.24%-1.11%11.72%18.96%64.94%---25.70%
TMBAGLRMF22.62%2.14%11.49%19.54%64.93%17.29%64.28%-27.51%
TMBAGLF21.99%2.03%11.03%18.90%64.17%16.79%63.81%-27.16%
KT-ASIAG-A26.46%-1.30%13.07%21.92%60.55%6.95%--31.13%
KT-ASIAG-SSF26.40%-1.32%13.03%21.84%60.41%---31.11%
TAPRMF18.06%0.35%8.65%17.14%59.46%16.94%49.36%-24.60%
TISCOAP18.23%0.30%8.60%16.93%57.74%14.46%48.11%-24.65%
SCBAEMP20.08%0.33%12.02%16.84%56.19%5.10%--25.96%
SCBAEM20.08%0.33%12.02%17.67%56.19%5.10%50.04%-25.96%
SCBAEMHA18.49%0.14%11.11%16.41%55.71%3.46%--25.49%
SCBAEMHP18.49%0.14%11.11%16.41%55.71%3.46%--25.49%
B-ASIA16.29%2.26%10.30%16.36%52.97%30.85%95.51%-21.45%
B-ASIASSF16.73%2.34%10.38%16.96%52.47%---21.55%
B-ASIARMF16.22%2.26%10.24%16.32%52.29%29.52%--21.27%
UOBSA34.08%-0.61%15.64%28.95%51.28%30.55%93.05%-33.85%
M-ASIA14.71%-3.30%5.00%8.65%50.91%---27.16%
ONE-APACESG27.55%-2.17%14.13%22.71%50.60%2.39%--32.61%
PRINCIPAL APDI-C19.33%-1.40%8.03%16.69%49.67%---27.08%
PRINCIPAL APDI19.29%-1.40%7.97%16.65%49.55%8.58%59.44%-27.10%
PRINCIPAL APDIRMF19.17%-1.29%7.85%16.55%49.17%7.81%51.80%-26.90%
ABAPAC-RMF20.58%-1.35%13.52%21.93%48.25%-0.17%49.81%-25.79%
ABAPAC20.51%-1.36%13.40%21.81%48.15%-0.19%50.42%-25.67%
ABAPAC-SSF20.50%-1.37%13.39%21.80%48.14%---25.67%
  • 1