Asia Pacific Ex Japan

หุ้นเอเซีย แปซิฟิค ยกเว้นญี่ปุ่น

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KWI ASIAN SM8.51%1.53%10.50%13.18%-0.65%62.94%33.28%-16.17%
UOBSCI-D20.96%3.91%16.52%21.86%-1.24%55.21%90.85%-22.23%
UOBSCI-N20.52%3.53%16.09%21.43%-1.66%64.32%109.23%-22.24%
KWI ASM RMF7.94%1.34%9.88%12.47%-2.74%57.64%--15.66%
UOBSA16.09%0.71%12.88%13.94%-4.35%50.27%41.99%-18.23%
K-ASIA9.84%7.33%12.37%12.26%-6.60%20.78%38.92%-19.81%
PRINCIPAL CII10.70%3.13%8.11%2.96%-8.21%5.54%26.23%-13.19%
TISCOCID12.34%11.06%18.41%8.57%-11.88%1.43%16.92%-17.53%
B-ASIA7.07%9.49%15.94%-1.61%-12.23%20.98%--15.94%
B-ASIARMF7.02%9.26%15.81%-1.55%-12.79%19.00%--15.78%
TCIRMF12.07%11.02%18.12%8.27%-12.95%-0.05%8.65%-17.38%
KWI AEPLUS-A13.58%9.38%16.20%3.03%-15.05%---16.19%
PRINCIPAL APDI12.00%8.57%17.19%8.65%-16.54%6.59%37.54%-20.51%
PRINCIPAL APEQ11.85%8.52%17.04%8.28%-16.91%5.28%--20.32%
PRINCIPAL APDIRMF11.95%8.55%17.13%8.49%-17.10%4.48%--20.43%
TAPRMF8.90%11.29%17.49%6.57%-20.79%0.41%-0.55%-19.31%
TISCOAP8.93%11.06%17.37%6.42%-21.38%-0.96%-0.37%-19.34%
KFHASIA-A14.15%2.80%20.05%10.09%-21.60%2.02%--19.95%
K-ASIAX9.17%11.06%17.27%4.58%-22.48%---17.95%
TMBAGLF10.68%9.88%19.98%2.41%-23.16%12.18%--18.27%
TMBAGLRMF10.64%9.85%19.97%2.31%-23.35%11.59%--18.26%
ABAPAC-RMF8.80%9.45%14.53%3.50%-26.82%4.01%6.57%-14.82%
ABAPAC8.95%9.38%14.50%3.41%-26.84%4.44%6.94%-14.76%
SCBKEQTGE1.12%8.60%15.25%-1.37%-27.82%15.60%--21.13%
SCBAEM8.42%9.45%16.23%-0.05%-28.09%-1.65%-7.53%-16.19%
SCBAEMP8.42%9.45%16.23%-0.05%-28.09%-1.65%--16.19%
TISCONA8.77%11.02%19.96%2.99%-28.32%0.99%15.33%-18.96%
ASP-ASIAN8.91%11.38%17.58%2.55%-28.82%-10.92%12.30%-16.58%
SCBAEMHA7.81%9.90%16.19%-0.42%-29.20%-5.99%--16.07%
SCBAEMHP7.81%9.90%16.19%-0.42%-29.28%---16.07%
SCBKEQTGP0.49%8.10%14.60%-2.50%-29.90%11.21%--20.54%
SCBKEQTG0.56%8.33%14.68%-2.35%-29.97%11.06%--20.59%
KT-ASIAG-A10.47%10.72%18.07%1.12%-30.51%---17.36%
PRINCIPAL KEQ-0.60%8.31%13.78%-2.98%-32.11%-2.48%-27.58%-20.09%
PRINCIPAL KOS-0.67%8.37%13.79%-3.55%-32.50%-2.73%-30.03%-20.33%
K-ASIACV10.18%6.05%15.23%1.14%-40.40%---16.56%
  • 1