Commodities Precious Metals

สินค้าโภคภัณฑ์ประเภทโลหะมีค่า

A Precious Metal Commodity Fund is a fund that invests in precious metal commodities such as gold, silver, precious stones and tin, whose value may depend on their market prices. Investing in precious metals commodity funds can involve a high degree of risk, so do your research and consider your aims and risk appetite before purchasing any funds.

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBGOLDE24.31%1.36%23.43%31.12%46.52%97.55%--24.49%
BCAP-GOLD25.16%2.30%23.47%30.06%44.90%---24.61%
SCBGOLD24.01%1.25%23.16%30.54%44.61%94.19%93.41%-24.19%
GLD24.14%1.52%23.43%31.32%44.50%92.49%90.16%-24.59%
BGOLD23.30%1.15%22.73%29.60%42.02%88.66%86.40%-23.76%
BGOLDRMF23.05%1.10%22.50%29.27%41.73%86.71%83.65%-23.54%
TGoldRMF-UH23.06%1.07%22.22%29.32%41.69%86.54%84.93%-23.53%
KF-GOLD23.19%1.10%22.39%29.30%41.17%84.55%78.37%-23.51%
UOBSG-N23.27%0.59%22.08%27.48%41.03%82.56%74.09%-24.25%
TGoldBullion-UH22.89%1.01%22.15%28.77%40.90%86.56%85.91%-23.18%
TMBGOLD23.11%0.56%21.92%27.17%40.32%83.10%78.99%-24.00%
UOBSG-D23.09%0.53%21.91%27.15%40.26%79.32%65.42%-24.06%
PGOLD18.77%0.70%18.62%23.39%29.37%66.53%55.54%-19.92%
SCBGOLDHE16.78%2.31%20.77%21.43%24.28%58.74%--24.37%
K-GOLD-A(A)16.52%2.46%20.61%20.90%22.97%---24.16%
KGDRMF16.68%2.48%20.69%20.99%22.77%54.13%57.70%-24.18%
I-GOLD16.48%2.16%19.72%20.47%22.72%56.22%57.17%-23.08%
SCBGOLDHP16.50%2.20%20.51%20.91%22.67%55.50%--24.12%
SCBGOLDH16.49%2.20%20.51%20.90%22.66%55.47%59.05%-24.12%
SCBGOLDH-SSF16.50%2.20%20.51%20.91%22.65%---24.12%
I-GOLDRMF16.20%1.91%19.34%20.26%22.45%54.47%51.91%-22.87%
TGOLDRMF16.44%2.36%20.08%20.63%21.96%47.86%45.11%-23.14%
PRINCIPAL iGOLD-E16.51%2.33%20.50%20.61%21.84%---23.95%
KT-GOLD17.28%2.26%20.58%21.62%21.55%51.64%53.10%-23.58%
PRINCIPAL iGOLD-C16.39%2.26%20.39%20.46%21.14%---23.92%
SCBGOLDHRMF16.28%2.22%20.34%20.33%20.97%51.26%50.05%-23.79%
KT-GOLD RMF17.11%2.22%20.39%21.17%20.91%50.85%52.66%-23.44%
TGOLD16.44%2.43%19.95%20.86%20.79%47.48%47.38%-23.10%
K-GOLD-A(D)15.90%2.24%19.97%20.19%20.48%47.89%50.33%-23.71%
KF-HGOLD16.39%2.43%20.41%19.62%19.36%47.21%48.39%-23.49%
KFGOLDRMF16.21%2.33%20.20%20.17%19.32%48.46%34.44%-23.68%
TGoldRMF-H15.65%2.28%19.57%19.45%19.13%49.22%51.62%-22.95%
UOBGRMF-H16.21%2.22%20.29%20.20%19.06%47.38%45.32%-23.79%
UOBSG - H15.69%2.10%19.75%19.56%18.88%47.02%46.05%-23.38%
ASP-GOLD15.99%2.06%19.95%19.45%18.33%45.77%42.13%-23.49%
PRINCIPAL iGOLD-R15.91%2.09%19.95%19.56%18.25%45.85%41.95%-23.48%
  • 1