กองทุนรวมแบบผสมเสี่ยงต่ำ (Conservative)

Conservative Allocation

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
MIPLUS10.23%1.47%9.60%13.22%29.48%31.99%--13.60%
tsp2-nurturer8.09%0.00%4.02%6.84%23.84%8.99%--8.43%
tsp2-nurturer-SSF7.73%-0.06%3.83%6.44%21.81%---8.12%
AIA-ICA5.56%-0.09%3.11%6.40%21.16%---7.69%
KKP SG-AA Light-ES1.80%-0.80%0.45%1.46%20.58%---5.24%
KKP SG-AA Light1.80%-0.80%0.45%1.46%20.58%7.71%--5.24%
KKP SG-AA Light-SSF1.80%-0.80%0.45%1.46%20.58%7.71%--5.24%
B-INCOME8.94%-1.30%5.18%9.49%20.31%16.39%--10.83%
AIA-TCA10.67%-0.76%4.21%10.21%18.73%---11.57%
KKP SG-AA Ultra light-ES0.12%-0.96%-0.63%-0.14%16.00%---3.33%
KKP SG-AA Ultra Light0.12%-0.96%-0.63%-0.14%16.00%6.22%--3.33%
KKP SG-AA Ultra light-SSF0.12%-0.96%-0.63%-0.14%16.00%---3.33%
WP-BALANCED2.16%-2.10%-0.53%0.12%15.10%2.62%--6.83%
BCAP-GW254.81%-0.27%1.98%3.91%15.09%7.32%--5.42%
M-TWSUK RMF8.09%-0.83%3.12%6.91%15.01%10.14%--9.24%
KTSUK-A1.88%-0.87%0.58%1.90%14.69%4.70%--4.24%
KTSUK-D1.87%-0.87%0.57%1.89%14.67%4.68%--4.23%
KTSUK-SSF1.87%-0.87%0.57%1.88%14.66%4.62%--4.22%
KTSUK-RMF1.80%-0.87%0.55%1.83%13.95%4.19%--4.14%
KTWP-A5.86%-0.68%2.69%5.03%13.60%5.47%--7.35%
BCAP-GW25 SSF4.96%-0.41%2.08%4.00%13.39%3.63%--5.49%
TCIEZERO1.93%-0.21%0.97%3.86%13.18%8.03%--4.73%
BMAPS252.99%-0.67%1.23%2.47%12.87%6.37%--5.04%
B-SENIOR4.68%-1.06%1.52%4.92%12.85%11.07%23.68%-6.95%
KFGOODRMF7.09%-1.19%2.79%6.79%12.81%5.13%--9.18%
K-PLAN26.38%-0.81%2.40%5.34%12.77%8.67%25.49%-7.87%
KT25/75RMF6.30%-0.69%2.70%5.63%12.42%8.95%19.27%-7.44%
BMAPS25RMF2.96%-0.77%1.21%2.33%12.23%---4.89%
KF1MILD-A1.83%-0.87%0.44%1.97%11.99%---6.00%
KFMX2TM3.05%0.31%1.52%3.36%11.81%8.84%13.96%-4.61%
KT25/75-A6.47%-0.77%2.51%5.65%11.54%7.78%--7.59%
KT25/75-R6.47%-0.78%2.50%5.65%11.53%7.76%--7.58%
KFHAPPY-A3.28%-0.48%1.70%3.62%11.47%7.53%--4.89%
KFHAPPYSSF3.28%-0.48%1.69%3.62%11.47%7.53%--4.89%
BPLUS2.58%-0.32%1.46%4.27%11.42%1.45%--5.14%
BPLUS-R2.58%-0.32%1.46%4.27%11.42%1.45%--5.14%
  • 1