หุ้นตลาดเกิดใหม่

Emerging Market

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KWI EE EURO22.75%3.21%5.96%28.68%93.30%8.88%68.39%-27.21%
K-SEMQ24.21%-2.01%6.31%26.33%87.42%32.90%--31.60%
K-GEMO17.98%-4.10%-0.65%18.29%68.73%12.45%77.69%-28.19%
M-EM25.47%-5.84%1.62%26.61%65.57%6.62%--35.73%
TMBEMEQ25.25%-2.90%7.20%21.09%63.16%28.76%75.29%-28.97%
TMBEAERMF23.86%-5.36%1.78%25.52%62.93%3.93%--34.77%
TMBEAE23.39%-5.52%1.40%24.98%62.35%3.14%--34.67%
LHEME-E14.97%-4.75%-3.55%15.43%60.46%-7.50%--30.44%
LHEME-A14.98%-4.75%-3.55%15.44%60.46%-7.50%--30.45%
LHEME-D15.37%-4.75%-3.22%15.83%59.34%-9.34%--30.44%
ABGEM18.30%-4.23%0.08%17.82%58.27%5.57%44.98%-28.37%
KT-EMEQ-A15.36%-4.17%-3.27%13.82%55.40%3.61%--25.84%
KF-LATAM29.72%12.58%4.19%38.39%54.70%72.08%42.86%-29.06%
1AM-GEM16.32%-1.93%-0.44%14.92%51.00%6.33%42.11%-28.42%
ASP-BRIC5.85%1.14%1.04%1.43%46.74%-6.69%33.82%-12.92%
TISCOGEM4.21%-2.19%-1.69%3.44%40.42%0.86%--13.43%
SCBEMEQA11.69%1.84%6.19%11.43%36.49%-11.73%--18.23%
SCBEMEQ11.69%1.84%6.18%10.55%34.91%-12.76%20.38%-17.05%
WE-DEWORLD-5.33%-0.92%6.50%-13.65%28.00%-34.36%--28.31%
SCBEMEQP5.75%1.32%0.15%-0.86%19.35%-22.82%--15.60%
BRIC-7.74%-3.99%-7.94%-16.10%14.07%-33.64%-12.14%-23.81%
KF-BRIC-5.67%-1.58%-4.87%-9.92%11.59%-25.23%15.13%-14.53%
KF-EM-1.32%-5.71%-7.77%-2.71%11.56%-21.57%-19.26%-19.72%
SCBINDO(A)-45.52%-18.50%-36.10%-44.22%-46.57%---50.21%
TISCOLAF-------0.00%
  • 1