หุ้นตลาดเกิดใหม่

Emerging Market

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KWI EE EURO22.02%1.87%9.29%25.03%89.45%8.73%66.91%-27.21%
K-SEMQ20.14%-1.89%2.30%18.87%85.30%31.39%--31.60%
TMBEMEQ23.02%-0.98%3.51%18.01%64.01%31.29%75.45%-28.97%
K-GEMO13.28%-6.02%-3.74%11.56%63.80%11.45%73.97%-28.19%
M-EM21.79%-7.17%-1.51%19.95%63.24%6.67%--35.73%
TMBEAERMF20.24%-6.75%-1.20%18.79%60.50%3.91%--34.77%
TMBEAE19.76%-6.91%-1.62%18.26%59.96%3.12%--34.67%
ABGEM15.18%-5.26%-2.76%13.03%56.77%5.34%43.65%-28.37%
LHEME-A10.36%-6.26%-6.70%8.99%56.22%-8.36%--30.45%
LHEME-E10.36%-6.26%-6.70%8.98%56.22%-8.36%--30.44%
LHEME-D11.01%-6.26%-6.15%9.63%55.65%-9.81%--30.44%
KT-EMEQ-A13.87%-6.03%-5.72%10.61%55.00%3.75%--25.84%
1AM-GEM17.19%-1.35%-0.26%14.07%53.76%9.41%44.63%-28.42%
ASP-BRIC0.21%-3.08%-4.01%-5.41%40.32%-9.43%28.93%-12.92%
TISCOGEM2.00%-3.72%-4.23%-1.25%37.26%0.67%--13.43%
SCBEMEQA10.16%-0.58%4.22%9.29%35.70%-11.85%--18.23%
SCBEMEQ10.25%-0.58%4.30%8.60%34.36%-12.72%20.09%-17.05%
KF-LATAM7.56%-7.66%-10.38%12.03%27.94%46.68%20.48%-27.53%
WE-DEWORLD-7.33%-2.07%6.45%-16.28%27.64%-34.05%--28.31%
SCBEMEQP4.30%-1.04%-1.74%-2.77%18.65%-22.92%--15.60%
KF-EM-2.82%-5.67%-6.67%-5.57%12.96%-22.57%-19.27%-19.72%
BRIC-11.48%-7.62%-9.57%-20.17%8.17%-32.99%-13.89%-22.56%
KF-BRIC-10.56%-6.22%-8.37%-15.83%4.76%-27.44%11.10%-16.76%
SCBINDO(A)-47.56%-17.17%-32.75%-45.93%-46.99%---50.21%
TISCOLAF-------0.00%
  • 1