หุ้นตลาดเกิดใหม่

Emerging Market

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KWI EE EURO23.23%5.92%11.04%29.65%94.04%9.48%68.93%-27.21%
K-SEMQ24.01%-2.50%10.57%29.85%81.59%36.44%--32.11%
K-GEMO20.56%-3.12%6.30%25.12%65.49%16.02%82.23%-28.19%
M-EM30.19%-1.29%12.90%35.00%64.50%14.86%--35.73%
KT-EMEQ-A23.00%-2.41%7.49%21.00%63.10%14.37%--25.84%
TMBEAERMF28.42%-0.92%12.76%33.72%62.35%11.67%--34.77%
TMBEAE27.88%-1.12%12.32%33.10%61.54%10.88%--34.67%
TMBEMEQ26.69%-1.97%10.97%25.65%61.03%33.11%77.18%-28.97%
LHEME-A17.44%-4.09%2.80%21.89%58.24%-3.40%--30.45%
LHEME-E17.43%-4.09%2.80%21.89%58.24%-3.40%--30.44%
LHEME-D17.63%-3.93%2.97%21.63%56.75%-5.61%--29.91%
ABGEM21.75%-0.76%8.48%25.32%56.05%11.80%50.92%-28.37%
1AM-GEM23.39%-1.83%10.17%24.48%55.69%15.92%48.93%-28.42%
KF-LATAM29.96%11.58%4.29%41.46%50.01%67.27%46.51%-30.47%
ASP-BRIC5.91%1.80%3.78%2.99%41.88%-4.46%36.56%-12.92%
TISCOGEM5.57%-1.35%1.86%6.64%37.59%3.55%--13.43%
SCBEMEQA14.21%1.11%10.93%17.27%33.42%-5.29%--18.23%
SCBEMEQ14.06%1.11%10.78%16.05%31.50%-6.66%23.94%-17.05%
WE-DEWORLD-1.31%1.16%17.98%-12.46%28.27%-27.60%--29.61%
SCBEMEQP8.13%0.60%4.63%4.33%16.65%-17.20%--15.60%
BRIC-6.12%0.11%-4.47%-13.30%10.09%-29.17%-9.83%-23.81%
KF-EM-0.10%-6.45%-3.13%0.33%9.92%-19.77%-17.82%-19.72%
KF-BRIC-4.26%0.42%-1.37%-6.11%8.32%-23.35%17.73%-14.53%
SCBINDO(A)-39.34%-3.10%-28.27%-36.65%-42.91%---44.79%
TISCOLAF-------0.00%
  • 1