Emerging Market

หุ้นตลาดเกิดใหม่

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KF-LATAM-10.36%-4.44%-7.81%-4.66%-1.18%-7.00%-16.57%-16.53%
TISCOLAF-9.42%-1.71%-4.70%-3.74%-2.03%-13.39%-31.98%-17.85%
TMBEMEQ13.18%6.99%15.99%10.61%-8.47%22.48%18.20%-18.70%
KWI EE EURO15.68%5.97%15.44%28.36%-12.37%8.17%-7.65%-29.57%
TISCOGEM7.56%7.68%12.28%4.82%-18.02%0.08%--16.12%
1AM-GEM14.74%4.27%15.99%9.28%-19.00%12.85%11.62%-15.95%
K-SEMQ7.10%9.86%14.81%4.41%-21.63%0.01%--17.78%
K-GEMO9.31%8.35%16.78%3.05%-21.75%7.07%18.33%-18.92%
KF-EM8.81%10.79%13.47%10.75%-21.85%-9.68%-9.47%-20.56%
ABGEM5.29%8.81%12.68%1.50%-25.03%5.89%3.43%-14.93%
M-EM8.75%9.52%16.66%2.92%-26.16%---19.11%
TMBEAERMF8.31%8.94%16.00%3.00%-27.39%-23.76%--18.19%
TMBEAE8.29%8.95%16.02%2.88%-27.77%-24.14%--18.32%
KT-EMEQ-A10.82%3.73%14.44%3.45%-28.15%-8.93%--15.94%
KF-BRIC10.57%5.98%13.26%0.29%-28.47%-9.22%12.33%-14.50%
SCBEMEQ-0.22%-1.26%4.70%-6.48%-29.67%-11.57%-21.40%-16.60%
ASP-BRIC8.54%11.43%15.36%2.84%-30.07%-15.72%-7.04%-15.35%
SCBEMEQP-1.21%-2.23%3.66%-7.50%-30.36%---16.75%
LHEME-E10.22%8.16%16.76%6.61%-33.08%---18.63%
LHEME-A10.22%8.16%16.76%6.61%-33.08%---18.63%
LHEME-D10.03%7.97%16.55%6.25%-33.41%-14.26%--18.21%
WE-DEWORLD14.36%3.95%17.14%10.47%-33.93%---24.89%
BRIC8.13%8.06%15.35%-0.84%-42.85%-29.11%-20.57%-23.72%
SCBEMEQA-0.20%-1.24%4.72%-6.45%----16.60%
SCBINDO(A)-7.48%1.98%-2.52%-14.47%----20.46%
  • 1