พลังงาน

Energy

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBINNO(SSFE)8.16%9.10%12.49%-3.66%91.49%---32.27%
SCBINNO(E)8.14%9.10%12.49%-3.68%91.41%-34.16%--32.27%
SCBINNO(SSF)7.71%8.96%12.21%-4.15%88.60%-35.77%--32.10%
SCBINNO(A)7.71%8.96%12.21%-4.15%88.59%-35.77%--32.10%
KWI SENERGY-SSF19.27%-11.16%-9.27%17.61%80.48%---40.07%
KWI SENERGY-A19.10%-11.17%-9.32%17.41%80.24%---39.99%
I-OIL126.25%25.36%22.12%130.32%74.54%146.14%76.89%-58.94%
SCBOIL108.58%18.95%24.68%107.88%49.21%65.66%157.70%-54.98%
T-GlobalEnergy40.62%12.35%13.85%47.30%48.48%53.54%120.07%-32.11%
MCHEVO9.91%-9.54%-9.68%12.32%48.04%-16.61%--33.86%
TISCOOIL106.74%18.39%23.62%105.53%47.64%67.82%148.02%-54.44%
K-OIL104.70%18.95%24.71%103.62%45.50%63.49%149.19%-53.99%
TMBOIL126.55%19.14%30.65%115.29%44.96%81.82%169.53%-57.44%
KT-OIL121.38%19.28%30.56%110.26%41.51%73.86%152.56%-56.50%
KF-OIL95.46%17.66%22.73%94.14%39.35%55.50%99.48%-51.75%
KT-ENERGY59.39%13.48%23.22%56.58%38.07%113.53%107.95%-37.72%
MRENEWRMF2.31%-9.63%-11.45%4.45%35.55%---24.67%
MRENEW-SSF2.19%-9.71%-11.59%3.96%34.17%---24.52%
MRENEW-PVD2.02%-9.87%-11.74%3.78%34.12%-0.94%--24.52%
MRENEW-A2.02%-9.87%-11.74%3.78%34.12%-0.95%--24.52%
MRENEW-D2.45%-9.48%-11.36%4.23%33.96%-1.93%--24.52%
KFCLIMASSF2.73%-5.81%-9.04%-1.10%33.90%-9.09%--19.21%
UROCK-SSF6.88%-0.47%0.79%7.34%33.83%2.15%--12.45%
UROCK6.88%-0.47%0.79%7.34%33.83%2.15%--12.45%
KFCLIMARMF2.74%-5.79%-8.95%-1.11%33.81%-8.97%--19.28%
KFCLIMA-A2.36%-5.98%-9.34%-1.47%32.97%-9.56%--19.31%
KFCLIMA-I2.36%-5.98%-9.34%-1.47%32.97%---19.30%
M-MULTI-A3.50%-1.58%-0.23%3.95%32.10%3.01%--10.46%
M-MULTI-D3.49%-1.58%-0.23%3.94%31.18%1.54%--10.20%
ASP-OIL105.26%20.23%26.49%100.73%30.98%44.43%107.93%-53.19%
SCBENERGYE50.02%4.69%21.81%46.27%30.61%16.27%--35.11%
KFCORE6.99%1.14%3.56%8.16%29.95%3.72%--10.59%
PRINCIPAL EPIF53.07%6.00%21.98%47.32%28.76%8.60%42.34%-36.54%
SCBENERGYA49.23%4.52%21.41%45.32%28.07%12.53%--34.72%
SCBPGF(E)18.57%1.88%3.71%20.09%27.90%---17.71%
UPOP-SSF5.52%-0.84%0.74%5.71%27.55%1.70%--9.65%
  • 1