พลังงาน

Energy

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KWI SENERGY-SSF30.60%-8.56%6.45%31.07%84.72%---40.07%
KWI SENERGY-A30.41%-8.59%6.40%30.84%84.49%---39.99%
I-OIL116.72%30.04%19.87%118.07%78.96%138.16%70.44%-58.94%
SCBINNO(SSFE)7.04%5.71%23.71%-3.74%77.75%---32.27%
SCBINNO(E)7.02%5.71%23.71%-3.75%77.68%-32.47%--32.27%
SCBINNO(SSF)6.60%5.58%23.39%-4.22%75.07%-34.12%--32.10%
SCBINNO(A)6.60%5.58%23.39%-4.23%75.06%-34.12%--32.10%
SCBOIL102.91%23.87%25.29%99.89%56.05%64.08%152.51%-54.98%
TISCOOIL101.34%23.25%24.12%97.65%53.81%66.37%143.18%-54.44%
K-OIL98.98%23.91%25.18%95.63%51.97%61.89%143.94%-53.99%
TMBOIL120.15%24.11%30.77%107.03%51.57%80.80%155.58%-57.44%
KT-OIL115.15%24.16%30.67%102.21%48.04%72.94%146.17%-56.50%
T-GlobalEnergy39.33%13.88%9.92%45.13%47.41%54.90%118.79%-31.57%
KF-OIL90.22%22.58%23.17%86.73%45.25%53.94%94.84%-51.75%
MCHEVO13.36%-11.64%-3.06%17.84%43.85%-10.91%--33.86%
KT-ENERGY58.11%14.37%17.66%54.83%40.96%117.08%102.11%-36.93%
ASP-OIL97.55%23.94%25.71%90.70%34.65%41.26%101.42%-53.19%
UROCK-SSF8.24%-0.25%4.39%7.92%32.11%4.99%--12.45%
UROCK8.24%-0.25%4.39%7.92%32.11%4.98%--12.45%
MRENEWRMF5.01%-9.09%-7.98%10.04%30.96%---24.67%
M-MULTI-A3.94%-1.68%3.10%5.17%29.84%6.02%--10.46%
MRENEW-PVD4.78%-9.25%-8.25%9.44%29.77%5.31%--24.52%
MRENEW-A4.78%-9.24%-8.25%9.44%29.77%5.29%--24.52%
MRENEW-SSF4.85%-9.19%-8.19%9.51%29.65%---24.52%
MRENEW-D4.99%-9.06%-8.06%9.66%29.19%3.80%--24.52%
M-MULTI-D3.92%-1.68%3.10%5.15%28.89%4.45%--10.20%
KFCLIMASSF3.94%-6.69%-4.68%1.21%27.50%-6.79%--19.21%
KFCLIMARMF3.95%-6.68%-4.57%1.21%27.41%-6.74%--19.28%
KFCORE7.23%0.33%5.88%9.54%26.87%4.40%--10.59%
SCBENERGYE48.50%8.11%18.60%45.44%26.69%15.56%--34.86%
KFCLIMA-A3.56%-6.87%-4.97%0.88%26.45%-6.24%--19.31%
KFCLIMA-I3.56%-6.87%-4.97%0.88%26.45%---19.30%
UPOP-SSF6.10%-0.89%3.16%5.92%25.31%3.43%--9.65%
UPOP6.10%-0.89%3.16%5.92%25.30%3.42%--9.65%
PRINCIPAL EPIF51.68%10.06%18.93%46.48%24.62%8.21%43.79%-36.36%
SCBENERGYA47.73%7.94%18.20%44.50%24.22%11.84%--34.52%
  • 1