หุ้น

Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBSEMI(E)62.23%-8.19%24.70%68.70%242.84%235.28%--55.60%
SCBSEMI(A)60.83%-8.44%24.03%66.91%232.02%217.84%--55.32%
SCBSEMI(P)61.59%-8.19%24.21%65.60%227.50%---55.38%
KT-PRECIOUS2.72%11.06%-8.31%23.83%216.32%143.03%183.00%-41.30%
SCBSEMI(SSF)61.16%-8.44%24.28%61.37%212.61%199.28%--52.15%
SCBSEMI(SSFE)49.26%-8.19%14.73%50.52%198.28%---49.21%
KKP SEMICON-H-M60.44%-8.58%18.50%66.50%193.76%---57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H-F60.44%-8.58%18.50%66.50%193.76%171.39%--57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H60.44%-8.58%18.49%66.50%193.76%171.38%--57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H-SSF60.44%-8.58%18.49%66.50%193.75%171.43%--57.65%
T-ES-GTech37.31%-2.88%4.12%41.68%193.56%118.07%--45.96%
T-ES-GTech-SSF36.91%-2.67%3.87%41.17%191.83%116.86%--45.85%
LHSEMICON-A60.69%-8.44%18.27%64.42%177.83%149.14%--57.35%
LHSEMICON-E60.68%-8.44%18.27%64.41%177.80%149.13%--57.35%
WE-GOLDRMF-12.40%10.90%-18.51%2.78%176.40%91.15%--44.34%
WE-GTECH34.55%-2.73%4.41%39.92%171.44%90.83%--44.16%
WE-GOLD-13.32%11.06%-18.82%1.34%169.62%88.72%--43.76%
M-EUBANK12.43%-4.98%8.54%31.04%163.68%---30.81%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-SSF-4.53%-22.70%-18.06%-34.15%161.48%---45.08%
SCBBLOC(E)10.00%-8.22%1.79%-11.16%160.12%15.35%--32.19%
SCBKEQTGE56.30%-9.92%6.02%74.52%159.09%79.65%--59.53%
ASP-DIGIBLOCRMF-4.88%-22.69%-18.10%-34.17%157.65%---45.12%
LHSEMICON-D61.07%-8.44%18.57%63.48%157.42%119.85%--56.69%
SCBKEQTGP55.46%-9.92%5.80%73.25%152.50%71.81%--59.26%
SCBBLOC(P)9.22%-8.50%1.40%-12.04%152.36%---32.17%
SCBBLOC(A)9.05%-8.47%1.25%-12.11%151.91%9.35%--32.03%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-5.33%-23.10%-18.20%-34.41%151.56%---44.81%
SCBKEQTG55.04%-10.15%5.48%72.77%151.40%70.86%132.41%-59.29%
TNEXTGEN-SSF6.27%7.04%15.26%-1.97%150.20%---29.47%
TNEXTGEN-A6.31%7.05%15.29%-1.93%150.01%-18.09%--29.45%
TNEXTGENRMF-A5.61%7.10%14.82%-2.66%145.82%---29.63%
WE-EVOSEMI51.40%-8.45%20.10%56.22%140.18%116.98%--52.20%
KKP TECH-H-F20.78%2.46%15.53%20.99%135.02%97.51%--33.31%
KKP TECH-H-M20.71%2.39%15.46%20.91%134.87%---33.27%
KKP TECH-H20.71%2.39%15.46%20.91%134.87%97.97%--33.27%
KKP TECH-H-SSF20.71%2.39%15.46%20.91%134.86%98.06%--33.27%
  • 1