หุ้นไทยทั่วไป

Equity General

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
K-ICT13.81%-7.89%-6.09%18.76%54.61%62.41%116.10%-25.19%
TDSLTF-B39.14%1.09%24.31%32.46%49.14%47.03%101.77%-33.07%
TDSLTF-N38.59%0.96%23.98%31.80%47.68%45.10%--32.82%
TDSLTF-A38.50%0.95%23.97%31.71%46.69%43.37%91.93%-32.76%
TISCODS36.84%0.43%23.32%30.29%46.22%40.90%80.70%-31.92%
BTK23.54%-2.61%11.33%28.83%43.53%52.32%67.54%-27.73%
T-DIV29.94%2.99%17.68%34.70%42.97%47.33%--28.88%
ONE-SETHD29.74%2.52%16.91%33.60%41.74%44.89%--28.66%
tsp5-gogetter18.51%-0.77%10.14%18.47%41.44%23.86%--18.52%
tsp5-gogetter-SSF18.38%-0.77%10.08%18.32%40.20%---18.40%
K-VALUE27.85%2.13%16.37%32.65%38.85%21.60%39.61%-28.26%
BSIRIRMF33.36%3.60%19.54%38.70%37.43%34.02%51.82%-31.27%
SCBTHAICGA35.57%0.33%8.93%29.57%36.68%29.65%--28.56%
KWI EQ DIV41.08%6.52%20.86%45.52%35.41%36.82%53.09%-34.51%
BSIRICG31.07%3.55%19.13%36.30%34.36%30.12%38.96%-29.83%
SCBTHAICGP34.91%0.33%8.06%29.20%33.59%29.45%--28.17%
KFFIN-D23.46%2.11%20.53%27.28%32.62%30.27%49.56%-24.41%
LHEQDPLUS-A35.35%5.05%20.60%39.26%31.95%27.16%--31.28%
LHEQD-A35.55%5.17%20.72%39.40%31.16%25.71%50.23%-31.32%
LHEQD-E35.44%5.15%20.67%39.27%30.81%25.76%--31.26%
LHEQD-R35.44%5.14%20.66%39.27%30.81%25.37%49.34%-31.26%
B-THAICG29.58%-1.17%6.22%27.93%30.15%21.11%--26.15%
LHEQDPLUS-D34.78%5.00%20.28%38.12%29.42%23.62%--30.65%
LHEQD-D34.42%5.03%20.08%37.29%27.37%20.47%-16.99%-30.19%
TMB-THAICG34.86%-0.81%6.67%32.15%26.90%19.92%--28.46%
PRINCIPAL TDIF-C32.66%3.25%18.91%34.44%24.36%21.83%--29.93%
T-EQUITY32.94%-1.07%7.09%30.73%24.28%18.82%23.43%-27.98%
BKIND26.14%3.36%14.06%27.99%23.75%16.51%31.04%-25.20%
KKP DIVIDEND25.34%2.33%17.05%28.32%23.71%27.20%60.48%-25.93%
KKP DIVIDEND-SSF25.34%2.33%17.05%28.32%23.71%---25.93%
KGINCOMERMF4.75%-1.67%1.78%5.77%22.82%---8.43%
PRINCIPAL EEF-D30.66%-1.14%7.02%27.37%22.70%20.32%41.44%-26.85%
PRINCIPAL DEF31.83%-0.81%8.01%27.99%22.59%23.88%47.14%-27.25%
PRINCIPAL TDIF-SSF32.13%3.12%18.61%33.77%22.54%18.86%--29.64%
PRINCIPAL TDIF-D32.13%3.12%18.61%33.78%22.54%18.86%--29.64%
PRINCIPAL LTF-X31.59%-1.33%7.44%27.89%22.49%---27.51%
  • 1