หุ้นไทยขนาดใหญ่

Equity Large Cap

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBBANKINGE35.19%-3.83%28.91%48.54%88.60%117.21%--36.95%
K-BANKING34.24%-3.83%28.67%47.50%85.02%109.95%101.28%-36.51%
SCBBANKINGA34.47%-3.99%28.49%47.57%84.94%110.21%--36.57%
SCBBANKING34.23%-3.10%29.67%47.30%77.95%82.36%68.38%-35.57%
THDRMF30.57%-2.60%18.43%33.54%60.10%65.03%129.80%-31.11%
TISCOHD-A29.51%-2.63%18.39%32.66%59.15%64.63%133.62%-30.62%
TISCOHD-SSF29.47%-2.64%18.37%32.60%59.08%---30.59%
SCBVALUEE30.50%-1.80%20.59%37.40%56.71%38.83%--29.62%
SCBVALUEA29.72%-1.99%20.13%36.37%53.23%33.72%--29.13%
SCBBANKINGP12.61%-18.74%11.20%24.38%43.83%31.29%--35.80%
KT-HiDiv RMF30.42%-1.36%17.64%33.43%40.38%37.68%67.77%-28.98%
BCAP-TFACTOR37.92%2.28%18.81%37.71%40.31%24.72%--30.66%
TISCOBIG26.23%-5.00%5.05%28.16%36.44%25.92%--26.50%
KT-HiDiv26.89%-1.34%17.41%27.90%34.50%30.29%54.74%-25.84%
M-MEGA-D30.58%-3.19%10.70%29.89%34.50%20.53%--27.43%
M-MEGA-A30.36%-3.19%10.51%29.60%34.34%20.70%--27.36%
KKP SET50 ESG-F29.66%-3.67%9.05%30.32%33.89%25.17%--27.50%
KKP SET50 ESG29.65%-3.68%9.04%30.30%33.88%25.15%--27.49%
KKP SET50 ESG-SSFX29.65%-3.68%9.04%30.30%33.87%25.14%--27.49%
KKP SET50 ESG-SSF29.65%-3.68%9.04%30.30%33.87%25.15%--27.49%
KFENS50-A31.68%-3.08%9.94%31.16%32.14%18.97%43.91%-28.25%
KFS100-A31.87%-2.86%10.59%31.21%31.89%19.21%--28.06%
KFS100RMF31.69%-2.85%10.62%31.08%31.78%19.06%41.81%-27.97%
JB2526.61%-3.75%6.86%27.66%31.24%19.69%35.34%-25.79%
KFS100SSF31.46%-2.86%10.25%30.81%31.18%17.64%--27.73%
KFENS50SSF31.50%-3.11%9.85%30.53%30.69%16.40%--27.85%
SCBLARGEE33.53%0.48%16.09%34.55%30.34%31.98%--29.19%
PRINCIPAL SET100RMF30.55%-2.97%10.30%30.45%29.88%16.22%35.66%-27.63%
JB25RMF26.16%-3.86%6.63%27.10%29.47%17.09%29.03%-25.63%
T-PrimePlusAI27.78%-3.81%9.04%27.51%28.95%13.38%--26.40%
AIA-ES5028.41%-4.34%7.80%28.40%28.50%18.82%--27.16%
JB25 LTF25.83%-3.86%6.65%26.77%27.97%14.87%24.98%-25.06%
SCBLARGEA32.73%0.29%15.66%33.55%27.45%27.13%--28.75%
BSET10027.65%-5.41%7.55%27.37%26.83%13.63%--27.70%
BMSCITH25.94%-6.19%1.13%25.43%26.25%17.82%26.90%-27.35%
KTSF28.02%-3.75%8.84%25.92%25.85%16.13%30.81%-26.21%
  • 1