Etf

Etf

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBSEMI(E)55.99%-14.10%15.60%64.33%225.40%218.23%--55.60%
SCBSEMI(A)54.62%-14.33%14.98%62.58%215.12%201.67%--55.32%
SCBSEMI(P)55.37%-14.10%15.14%61.31%210.85%---55.38%
SCBSEMI(SSF)55.60%-14.33%15.70%58.30%199.13%186.37%--52.15%
SCBSEMI(SSFE)43.52%-14.10%6.35%47.09%184.37%---49.21%
KKP SEMICON-H-M49.15%-15.21%7.69%59.16%173.96%---57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H-F49.15%-15.21%7.69%59.16%173.96%153.09%--57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H49.16%-15.20%7.69%59.17%173.96%153.09%--57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H-SSF49.15%-15.20%7.69%59.17%173.95%153.13%--57.65%
LHSEMICON-A49.97%-14.79%7.80%57.57%160.07%133.22%--57.35%
LHSEMICON-E49.96%-14.79%7.79%57.56%160.04%133.20%--57.35%
M-EUBANK9.50%-9.43%5.67%26.21%154.43%---30.69%
SCBBLOC(E)4.97%-12.01%-3.88%-7.73%150.95%11.28%--32.19%
SCBKEQTGE53.21%-13.26%-5.21%64.26%146.22%70.73%--59.53%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-SSF-13.01%-27.67%-26.55%-33.99%145.17%---45.08%
LHSEMICON-D51.47%-14.79%10.22%57.98%144.08%108.84%--56.69%
SCBBLOC(P)4.21%-12.28%-4.26%-8.66%143.44%---32.17%
TNEXTGEN-SSF2.44%6.25%9.54%-3.13%143.15%---29.47%
SCBBLOC(A)4.05%-12.25%-4.39%-8.71%143.02%5.49%--32.03%
TNEXTGEN-A2.48%6.27%9.56%-3.09%142.97%-20.39%--29.45%
ASP-DIGIBLOCRMF-13.20%-27.55%-26.43%-33.92%141.93%---45.12%
SCBKEQTGP52.43%-13.26%-5.40%63.08%139.96%63.28%--59.26%
TNEXTGENRMF-A1.83%6.27%9.12%-3.73%138.96%---29.63%
SCBKEQTG51.95%-13.48%-5.68%62.63%138.91%62.37%120.86%-59.29%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-13.22%-27.69%-26.27%-33.96%137.09%---44.81%
PRINCIPAL KEQ59.07%-7.70%-0.16%53.70%126.97%51.13%58.57%-53.70%
KKP TECH-H-F15.84%-0.69%8.97%18.13%126.68%90.50%--33.31%
KKP TECH-H-M15.77%-0.75%8.90%18.06%126.54%---33.27%
KKP TECH-H15.77%-0.76%8.90%18.05%126.54%90.94%--33.27%
KKP TECH-H-SSF15.77%-0.76%8.90%18.05%126.53%91.03%--33.27%
TMB-ES-INTERNET-0.77%5.42%5.47%-8.14%124.67%-20.64%--32.46%
KKP TECH RMF-H16.15%-0.70%9.03%18.37%121.62%---33.42%
TTECHRMF-A16.43%-0.84%9.16%18.21%116.27%78.78%--33.20%
SCBNEXT(SSFE)13.75%3.86%10.25%4.76%114.07%---30.82%
SCBNEXT(E)13.74%3.86%10.24%4.74%113.88%-19.00%--30.82%
SCBNEXT(SSF)13.28%3.73%9.97%4.23%110.76%-20.97%--30.64%
  • 1