หุ้นยุโรป

European Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
M-EUBANK13.76%-3.13%11.44%29.26%154.55%---31.56%
TMBEG2.01%0.12%0.28%3.84%59.13%65.61%164.83%-10.47%
TMBEGRMF1.70%-0.01%0.11%3.42%57.37%62.27%150.95%-10.37%
K-EUX8.56%-2.10%5.65%10.67%52.40%63.28%154.06%-16.88%
TISCOEU-A7.95%-2.29%5.29%9.81%48.77%53.89%129.21%-16.70%
TISCOEU-SSF7.91%-2.30%5.27%9.76%48.68%---16.68%
TMBGER0.50%-0.69%3.68%-1.22%48.37%42.70%99.74%-14.72%
SCBEUEQE8.93%-1.52%3.90%12.14%46.83%50.71%--16.11%
SCBRMEU8.13%-1.69%3.48%11.19%43.90%45.78%115.40%-15.56%
TEURMF-A7.71%-2.00%3.35%10.18%43.25%44.28%111.53%-15.08%
SCBEUEQA8.07%-1.77%3.38%11.02%42.48%43.34%--15.50%
ONE-EUROEQ4.03%-4.50%1.56%5.83%40.29%42.33%--16.00%
SCBEUEQ8.07%-1.54%3.62%11.02%39.96%36.90%99.13%-14.98%
PRINCIPAL EUEQ6.57%-1.37%2.75%6.42%39.08%27.69%109.14%-13.40%
LHEUROPE-A3.12%1.55%4.47%1.89%38.03%---13.42%
LHEUROPE-E3.12%1.55%4.47%1.89%38.03%---13.42%
LHEUROPE-ASSF3.12%1.55%4.47%1.89%38.03%---13.42%
LHEUROPE-DSSF3.11%1.53%4.46%1.88%37.82%---13.34%
LHEUROPE-D3.14%1.57%4.50%1.91%37.44%---13.37%
KT-EURO-1.70%-0.67%2.40%-4.05%33.14%12.26%98.51%-14.26%
K-EUSMALL-1.92%-0.67%1.99%-4.44%33.08%12.55%--13.96%
MEURO4.40%-5.38%3.65%4.48%27.58%12.82%--17.82%
SCBEUSME0.83%1.78%4.80%0.74%25.87%---13.83%
SCBEUEQP0.52%-5.12%0.38%3.90%25.37%16.49%--14.21%
UES-0.65%-0.88%1.18%-1.20%22.73%-4.75%42.92%-12.09%
KF-EUROPE13.85%-3.56%3.37%14.41%21.33%-1.89%69.03%-20.27%
KFEURORMF11.77%-2.96%2.85%14.13%21.15%-1.86%64.66%-19.09%
KFHEUROP-I9.69%-2.37%2.30%13.59%20.15%---17.78%
KFHEUROP-A9.69%-2.37%2.30%13.59%20.08%-2.54%76.12%-17.78%
SCBEUSMP-0.44%1.37%3.96%-0.86%19.97%-21.61%--13.34%
SCBEUSM-0.44%1.37%3.95%-0.87%19.94%-18.12%59.65%-13.34%
ASP-EUROPE QUALITY-0.64%-4.02%-1.11%-2.82%17.15%-1.30%26.35%-12.21%
SCBEUROPE(P)-6.28%-5.40%0.75%-7.26%16.94%-16.55%--14.46%
SCBEUROPE(SSFE)-6.28%-5.41%0.75%-7.26%16.90%---14.46%
SCBEUROPE(SSF)-7.06%-5.66%0.21%-8.25%13.21%-20.82%--14.79%
SCBEUROPE(A)-7.06%-5.66%0.21%-8.25%13.20%-20.85%--14.79%
  • 1