European Equity

หุ้นยุโรป

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
K-EUX10.33%1.05%12.95%13.32%29.93%56.15%--22.32%
TMBEG14.08%5.03%13.76%18.71%27.65%62.73%96.01%-21.33%
TMBEGRMF13.76%4.96%13.54%18.00%25.62%57.77%84.13%-21.02%
TISCOEU-A9.94%0.80%12.55%12.43%25.19%47.34%74.24%-21.94%
ONE-EUROEQ10.54%3.75%12.27%13.63%24.30%57.82%--19.69%
SCBEUEQE9.14%4.52%11.47%13.37%21.70%49.65%--19.32%
SCBRMEU8.71%4.31%11.10%12.60%19.26%43.76%--18.87%
TEURMF-A9.34%4.35%11.57%12.89%18.90%45.00%--19.32%
SCBEUEQ8.35%4.26%10.72%11.77%16.23%39.33%74.17%-18.21%
T-EuropeEQ9.86%3.03%13.12%13.09%12.50%27.85%--20.74%
TMBGER8.46%2.65%10.21%10.52%10.42%38.65%--20.32%
TISCOGY8.65%2.66%10.35%11.04%10.04%33.54%--20.74%
PRINCIPAL EUEQ12.16%4.05%14.12%13.98%9.65%45.21%--20.94%
K-EUSMALL16.76%10.12%22.04%13.91%9.29%54.54%--28.81%
PRINCIPAL GEQ8.32%2.40%10.00%9.82%8.68%30.88%--20.68%
KT-EURO16.76%9.98%21.95%13.83%8.65%54.40%104.21%-28.62%
ABEG11.05%0.99%12.54%12.35%8.51%54.32%54.47%-26.04%
SCBEUEQP8.00%5.53%10.30%9.99%7.07%25.06%--18.12%
MEURO12.17%2.37%15.99%11.64%6.66%---23.25%
K-EUSAGE6.53%1.40%6.66%6.50%4.47%15.97%--16.75%
ASP-EUROPE QUALITY8.84%1.66%9.59%6.74%-1.41%4.32%--19.86%
KF-EUROPE10.22%1.40%13.37%10.84%-2.83%57.73%76.10%-27.84%
KFEURORMF8.41%1.26%12.44%9.81%-3.59%53.13%--26.29%
KFHEUROP-A6.32%0.94%11.20%8.35%-4.47%41.52%--24.68%
KEURMF6.59%0.98%11.41%8.29%-4.60%45.62%--25.31%
UES7.02%5.54%10.76%11.14%-7.79%18.44%--22.25%
K-EUROPE6.34%0.85%11.19%7.67%-10.74%18.24%25.17%-24.29%
SCBEUSM6.33%4.05%10.50%10.89%-17.55%26.14%--22.98%
SCBEUROPE(A)6.76%-2.33%9.32%-0.44%-19.01%---22.84%
SCBEUSMP6.33%4.05%10.50%10.90%-20.79%25.14%--22.98%
ASP-EUG7.08%2.96%13.56%2.39%-32.25%---24.90%
SCBEUEQA8.54%4.26%10.91%12.24%----18.82%
SCBEUROPE(P)7.43%-2.03%9.94%0.70%----23.19%
SCBEUROPE(SSF)6.76%-2.33%9.32%-0.44%----22.84%
KFHEUROP-I6.32%0.94%11.20%8.35%----24.67%
TEURMF-P9.34%4.35%11.57%12.90%----19.32%
  • 1