ตราสารหนี้

Fixed income

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
K-APB-1.12%-2.60%-0.97%-1.25%25.54%-7.01%--3.67%
KFAHYBON-A-0.38%-0.85%-0.21%-0.19%22.43%-16.80%--3.77%
TMBEBF-2.57%-3.97%-3.10%0.01%20.85%-5.28%--5.89%
AEOB-2.88%-3.82%-2.35%-0.87%18.79%-6.84%-1.31%-5.87%
KT-CSBOND-A-2.82%-2.83%-2.25%-2.59%16.44%-3.53%--4.24%
KKP G-HYB-H-UI-1.46%-2.99%-1.95%-0.68%14.89%-2.66%--3.27%
KKP G-HYB-H-UI-R-1.46%-2.99%-1.95%-0.68%14.89%-2.66%--3.27%
WE-TRBOND-A0.50%-1.01%-0.81%-0.02%14.71%-1.53%--4.24%
ABFTH-4.55%-0.96%-0.23%-5.56%14.58%9.61%24.07%-7.41%
KT-MFB-A-2.28%-3.25%-2.34%-1.71%14.16%-4.87%--4.86%
KT-CHINABOND-A8.40%0.49%3.96%7.69%13.85%-2.91%--8.79%
KT-CHINABOND-SSF8.39%0.50%3.96%7.66%13.80%---8.78%
KPVDFI0.77%0.20%0.95%1.27%12.35%14.81%--1.78%
AIA-IC0.92%0.33%1.06%1.54%12.34%14.30%--1.95%
PRINCIPAL FI1.84%0.42%1.29%2.61%12.21%14.45%28.29%-2.78%
B-HY (UH) AI7.87%-0.39%4.23%4.06%12.12%13.66%33.34%-8.98%
MCBOND2.15%-0.43%0.72%1.50%11.88%4.41%--3.08%
ONE-GLOBHY-I0.02%-0.94%0.22%0.92%11.73%11.24%--2.70%
B-HY (H75) AI-0.63%-1.71%-0.42%-0.30%11.69%2.16%22.89%-3.04%
KTFIXPLUS-X0.07%0.06%0.89%0.16%11.66%---1.64%
KTILF4.81%0.10%1.99%4.84%11.53%15.66%25.18%-5.40%
ONE-GLOBHY-R-0.06%-0.96%0.17%0.84%11.46%10.42%--2.67%
KKP INRMF1.45%0.42%1.13%2.03%11.29%14.83%28.29%-2.30%
KFIRMF0.44%0.08%0.68%0.80%11.10%12.20%23.19%-1.48%
KFDIVERS-R-3.63%-3.25%-3.01%-2.70%11.05%-11.27%--5.01%
KFDIVERS-A-3.63%-3.25%-3.01%-2.70%11.05%-11.27%--5.01%
USI-2.87%-2.54%-2.29%-2.76%10.90%-4.86%--4.00%
SCBFINR-1.93%-2.25%-1.37%-2.11%10.86%-10.98%--4.63%
SCBFINA-1.93%-2.25%-1.37%-2.11%10.86%-10.98%--4.63%
UOBSHY-A-2.55%-2.31%-1.98%-1.92%10.86%-0.00%18.23%-3.17%
UOBSHY-2.55%-2.31%-1.98%-1.92%10.86%-0.00%18.23%-3.17%
KACB1.31%0.20%0.91%1.78%10.77%12.99%25.56%-2.07%
USHY-A-2.50%-2.26%-1.96%-1.86%10.73%-0.47%18.86%-3.12%
USHY-2.50%-2.26%-1.96%-1.86%10.73%-0.47%18.86%-3.12%
M-SMART INCOME-AR-1.89%-2.80%-2.47%-1.29%10.65%-1.13%--4.44%
M-SMART INCOME-AC-2.04%-2.84%-2.57%-1.45%10.61%-1.11%--4.54%
  • 1