กองทุนรวมแบบผสมลงทุนต่างประเทศ

Foreign Investment Allocation

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBROBOA28.89%13.55%23.68%25.55%100.48%44.07%--34.57%
SCBROBOP28.89%13.55%23.68%25.55%100.48%43.74%--34.57%
KF-ORTFLEX16.72%1.20%-6.16%18.26%63.60%22.77%122.83%-29.47%
1US-OPP10.88%5.27%8.33%9.53%61.43%24.39%150.63%-20.01%
UEMIF-A10.51%-2.01%-1.97%9.75%60.49%15.32%--20.82%
UEMIF-N10.51%-2.02%-1.97%9.75%60.49%15.28%--20.82%
KT-OPP-A16.57%2.50%7.31%12.16%55.06%6.57%98.50%-20.84%
KT-SAGA-A16.88%3.46%9.53%9.63%54.11%12.36%--20.81%
AIA-GAA8.06%3.33%7.24%8.17%49.58%13.34%--14.60%
K2040RMF4.07%-0.45%1.41%3.74%47.30%15.87%--14.42%
K2035RMF3.28%-0.66%1.17%3.00%45.90%14.84%--12.24%
SCBGLOWP8.21%-1.17%0.43%8.07%44.55%11.50%48.80%-17.39%
SCBRMGWP8.38%-1.22%0.39%8.37%44.22%13.09%50.35%-17.87%
KFAINCOM-A13.03%-2.29%2.37%12.53%41.99%12.36%--18.50%
KFAINCOM-R13.03%-2.30%2.37%12.53%41.99%12.36%31.49%-18.50%
M-VI3.56%1.27%0.97%5.83%41.81%26.61%--11.57%
UST-SSF9.82%1.98%7.40%8.68%40.03%---13.85%
UST-N9.82%1.98%7.40%8.69%40.02%---13.85%
KT-OPP-D6.29%2.49%7.30%2.27%39.93%-3.87%48.71%-17.80%
I-ASEAN STAR 1014.41%-2.98%3.39%17.77%39.32%9.33%-10.46%-19.08%
KT-GOI-A0.61%-3.54%-1.38%-1.03%38.76%8.05%--18.41%
MGS6.09%1.70%4.01%5.61%38.70%-9.82%19.94%-13.13%
KTWC-GROWTH-SSF11.83%0.34%2.57%10.72%37.77%---17.96%
WE-EUROPE1.13%-4.24%1.64%3.02%36.83%-8.81%--13.03%
UROCK-SSF7.49%-0.06%1.09%5.16%35.76%2.19%--12.45%
UROCK7.49%-0.06%1.09%5.16%35.75%2.19%--12.45%
K-GA-A(A)2.60%-0.98%0.99%2.94%34.81%---11.24%
KGARMF2.51%-0.98%0.99%2.85%34.60%7.32%54.39%-11.23%
BCAP-GMA PLUS4.43%-0.10%1.71%5.04%34.23%10.47%--12.38%
PRINCIPAL GMA-A2.14%-0.96%1.85%0.11%34.04%---10.13%
K-ALLENHANCE-UI13.61%-1.04%2.27%8.74%33.82%---16.48%
UOBSGA1.35%-1.14%0.30%1.77%33.53%5.53%47.48%-10.88%
UOBSGA-N1.35%-1.14%0.30%1.77%33.52%---10.88%
UOBGARMF1.53%-1.14%0.45%1.92%33.42%5.45%45.66%-11.05%
K-GA-A(D)2.63%-0.98%1.04%2.91%33.25%5.78%45.96%-10.88%
AIA-GMA3.71%1.58%3.38%3.38%33.02%1.40%--9.92%
  • 1