กองทุนรวมแบบผสมลงทุนต่างประเทศ

Foreign Investment Allocation

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBROBOA27.41%11.06%25.75%27.98%89.99%42.96%--34.57%
SCBROBOP27.41%11.06%25.75%27.98%89.99%42.66%--34.57%
UEMIF-N11.27%-3.39%-1.11%12.40%61.70%15.39%--20.82%
UEMIF-A11.27%-3.39%-1.11%12.40%61.70%15.43%--20.82%
KF-ORTFLEX15.46%0.07%-5.60%17.37%58.11%21.83%118.81%-29.47%
1US-OPP11.25%3.17%10.53%12.19%57.86%25.74%148.74%-20.01%
KT-OPP-A16.17%-0.29%8.26%14.61%49.50%6.53%96.65%-20.84%
KT-SAGA-A15.49%0.03%9.53%10.24%47.62%10.97%--20.81%
AIA-GAA8.37%3.44%6.55%10.09%46.93%14.23%--14.60%
K2040RMF4.48%-1.31%2.28%5.53%45.14%17.25%--14.42%
K2035RMF3.39%-1.44%1.64%4.42%43.39%15.86%--12.24%
SCBGLOWP8.12%-1.36%1.58%8.74%42.71%11.11%47.62%-17.39%
SCBRMGWP8.25%-1.45%1.54%8.91%42.45%12.82%49.12%-17.87%
KFAINCOM-A12.83%-2.50%3.25%13.13%41.29%12.22%--18.50%
KFAINCOM-R12.83%-2.50%3.25%13.13%41.29%12.22%30.37%-18.50%
M-VI4.44%2.93%0.52%6.28%40.00%27.24%--11.57%
I-ASEAN STAR 1014.11%-2.66%3.27%18.19%37.31%7.94%-12.62%-19.08%
UST-SSF9.08%1.15%6.82%9.43%37.15%---13.85%
UST-N9.08%1.15%6.82%9.43%37.14%---13.85%
KT-GOI-A0.94%-5.34%-1.05%1.37%36.65%8.61%--18.41%
MGS6.25%0.86%4.73%7.50%35.59%-8.74%18.92%-13.13%
KT-OPP-D5.93%-0.30%8.25%4.50%34.95%-3.88%47.47%-17.80%
KTWC-GROWTH-SSF11.53%-0.15%3.54%11.86%34.36%---17.96%
UROCK-SSF7.50%-0.47%0.79%7.34%33.83%2.15%--12.45%
UROCK7.50%-0.47%0.79%7.34%33.83%2.15%--12.45%
K-GA-A(A)3.05%-0.91%0.81%4.48%33.61%---11.24%
WE-EUROPE1.06%-4.23%1.65%3.25%33.44%-9.04%--13.03%
KGARMF2.97%-0.91%0.80%4.39%33.41%8.04%54.61%-11.23%
K-ALLENHANCE-UI12.81%-1.65%2.68%9.27%32.59%---16.48%
BCAP-GMA PLUS4.72%0.07%1.49%6.18%32.58%10.84%--12.38%
UOBSGA1.84%-1.03%0.03%3.41%32.48%6.31%47.71%-10.88%
UOBSGA-N1.85%-1.03%0.03%3.41%32.47%---10.88%
UOBGARMF2.05%-1.01%0.18%3.57%32.43%6.24%45.89%-11.05%
PRINCIPAL GMA-A2.02%-1.68%1.88%1.03%32.27%---10.13%
M-MULTI-A3.50%-1.58%-0.23%3.95%32.10%3.01%--10.46%
K-GA-A(D)3.07%-0.91%0.86%4.43%31.99%6.43%46.00%-10.88%
  • 1