กองทุนรวมแบบผสมลงทุนต่างประเทศ

Foreign Investment Allocation

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBROBOA34.03%11.90%41.69%36.41%88.59%58.07%--34.57%
SCBROBOP34.03%11.90%41.69%36.41%88.59%57.78%--34.57%
UEMIF-A12.01%-2.93%1.69%15.32%58.02%16.91%--20.82%
UEMIF-N12.00%-2.93%1.69%15.32%58.02%16.87%--20.82%
KF-ORTFLEX21.59%4.45%4.37%27.47%57.20%31.38%129.80%-29.47%
1US-OPP10.43%1.94%14.03%12.74%52.75%27.95%148.40%-20.01%
KT-OPP-A16.06%-1.21%12.71%13.05%45.89%11.37%97.35%-20.84%
KT-SAGA-A16.15%-0.92%13.50%8.20%45.76%12.68%--20.81%
SCBGLOWP10.30%-1.65%7.87%14.09%42.60%18.25%52.01%-17.39%
SCBRMGWP10.42%-1.70%7.84%14.36%42.42%20.03%53.62%-17.87%
AIA-GAA7.75%1.87%8.47%11.90%41.54%16.30%--14.60%
K2040RMF4.31%-2.17%4.31%6.59%41.50%18.97%--14.42%
KFAINCOM-A14.37%-0.98%7.87%17.40%40.15%14.95%--18.77%
KFAINCOM-R14.37%-0.98%7.87%17.40%40.15%14.95%32.41%-18.77%
K2035RMF3.08%-2.22%3.06%5.25%39.30%17.38%--12.24%
M-VI2.46%1.14%1.09%6.02%37.36%27.33%--11.57%
UST-SSF10.64%1.15%10.97%10.76%35.75%---13.85%
UST-N10.64%1.15%10.97%10.76%35.74%---13.85%
I-ASEAN STAR 1014.11%-2.68%3.47%18.75%34.67%9.24%-12.10%-19.26%
K-ALLENHANCE-UI14.68%-1.72%5.48%11.63%34.13%---16.48%
KT-GOI-A1.49%-5.62%2.00%3.40%33.41%10.87%--18.41%
UROCK-SSF8.24%-0.25%4.39%7.92%32.11%4.99%--12.45%
UROCK8.24%-0.25%4.39%7.92%32.11%4.98%--12.45%
KT-OPP-D5.82%-1.21%12.71%3.08%31.70%0.49%48.04%-17.80%
K-GA-A(A)2.94%-1.91%2.89%5.93%30.90%---11.24%
KGARMF2.86%-1.92%2.90%5.83%30.71%9.75%54.48%-11.23%
MGS5.78%-0.14%6.30%7.88%30.71%-7.29%18.55%-13.13%
SCBRMGW7.53%-2.27%5.27%10.81%30.50%8.70%33.35%-16.37%
BCAP-GMA PLUS5.30%-0.42%4.61%8.22%30.29%14.38%--12.38%
M-MULTI-A3.94%-1.68%3.10%5.17%29.84%6.02%--10.46%
SCBGLOW6.89%-2.23%4.75%10.11%29.72%8.12%34.66%-15.77%
UOBGARMF1.97%-1.98%2.35%5.07%29.70%7.90%45.62%-11.05%
UOBSGA1.77%-2.00%2.20%4.90%29.68%7.87%47.35%-10.88%
UOBSGA-N1.77%-2.00%2.20%4.90%29.67%---10.88%
K-GA-A(D)2.96%-1.92%2.94%5.87%29.34%8.13%45.95%-10.88%
PRINCIPAL GMA-A2.29%-1.91%4.25%2.36%28.99%---10.13%
  • 1