Foreign Investment Allocation

กองทุนรวมแบบผสมลงทุนต่างประเทศ

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBROBOP13.22%5.53%16.24%20.70%9.43%---31.01%
SCBROBOA13.22%5.53%16.24%20.70%9.43%79.39%--31.01%
M-VI8.01%2.92%9.61%6.69%6.55%24.14%--15.23%
SCBGINR5.11%2.58%5.13%7.31%4.25%13.25%--10.20%
SCBGPLUS4.97%2.21%5.34%7.19%3.73%12.95%--10.03%
SCBGINA5.11%2.58%5.13%7.31%3.63%12.58%--10.20%
TMBGRR4.96%3.74%6.97%9.40%3.29%6.28%--10.92%
1US-OPP14.22%10.61%14.99%17.06%2.60%54.03%131.55%-23.75%
K2035RMF8.84%6.22%10.56%11.51%1.05%---20.28%
K2040RMF8.77%6.19%10.44%11.64%0.91%---20.22%
SCBGMTA9.84%4.94%11.88%13.27%-0.01%-0.28%--16.11%
TMB-ES-IALLO2.85%3.99%4.03%3.91%-1.01%---9.59%
SCBRMGWP11.64%7.07%13.50%14.15%-1.30%13.47%9.61%-18.87%
AIA-GAA10.12%7.12%12.81%12.29%-1.72%---20.70%
UPINCM-N3.37%2.04%3.66%9.16%-2.59%---9.37%
UPINCM3.37%2.04%3.66%9.16%-2.68%4.38%--9.37%
SCBGLOWP11.44%6.87%13.43%13.64%-3.02%11.79%9.19%-18.93%
KT-IGF-A4.97%4.41%6.44%7.75%-3.07%28.54%--14.38%
KT-IGF-R4.97%4.41%6.44%7.74%-3.08%28.56%--14.38%
K-GINCOME-A(A)4.87%5.46%6.27%7.28%-3.30%8.96%--12.45%
K-GINCOME-SSF4.87%5.46%6.27%7.27%-3.35%---12.45%
K-GINCOME-A(R)4.87%5.47%6.27%7.26%-3.39%8.88%--12.45%
KT-GOI-A8.62%5.90%9.97%12.80%-3.44%6.95%--18.62%
KF-INCOME4.49%5.48%6.07%7.41%-3.44%7.58%--12.16%
K-GREAT5.29%1.57%6.27%7.53%-3.49%4.91%--7.97%
KF-CINCOME4.62%5.51%6.16%7.28%-3.64%7.29%--12.19%
T-INCOMEAI5.04%5.16%6.52%7.42%-3.64%6.66%--12.30%
I-ASEAN STAR 1011.23%4.20%8.06%6.65%-3.64%-10.06%-38.86%-12.34%
UGBF-N6.45%5.00%8.37%8.74%-3.71%-0.26%--14.63%
UGBF-A6.45%5.01%8.37%8.74%-3.71%-0.27%--14.63%
UGBFRMF6.45%4.96%8.34%8.72%-3.79%-0.62%--14.62%
SCBPOPP8.63%3.38%11.45%6.52%-4.29%30.19%--20.46%
SCBPOPA8.63%3.38%11.45%6.82%-4.29%30.19%--20.46%
TGINC-A6.00%3.05%5.66%7.14%-4.60%11.06%--13.67%
TGINC-R6.00%3.05%5.66%7.13%-4.61%11.05%--13.67%
KGARMF7.02%5.54%9.39%8.65%-4.63%24.49%36.71%-16.12%
  • 1