ต่างประเทศ

Foreign investment fund

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBSEMI(E)63.43%1.26%15.58%63.71%254.41%236.36%--55.60%
SCBSEMI(A)62.00%0.98%14.96%61.97%243.24%218.86%--55.32%
SCBSEMI(P)62.79%1.26%15.12%60.72%238.63%---55.38%
SCBSEMI(SSF)62.23%0.99%15.12%56.45%222.82%199.91%--52.15%
KT-PRECIOUS-0.69%6.00%-12.27%25.62%211.71%132.50%184.62%-41.30%
SCBSEMI(SSFE)50.37%1.26%6.33%46.01%208.17%---49.21%
KKP SEMICON-H-F60.50%-2.17%9.60%59.79%202.77%174.49%--57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H-M60.50%-2.17%9.60%59.79%202.77%---57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H60.50%-2.17%9.60%59.79%202.76%174.48%--57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H-SSF60.50%-2.17%9.60%59.79%202.76%174.53%--57.65%
LHSEMICON-A61.08%-1.52%9.52%58.23%186.95%152.57%--57.35%
LHSEMICON-E61.07%-1.52%9.52%58.22%186.92%152.56%--57.35%
T-ES-GTech32.80%-10.09%-2.02%39.78%183.91%109.24%--45.96%
T-ES-GTech-SSF32.41%-10.00%-2.20%39.28%182.22%108.12%--45.85%
SCBKEQTGE56.93%-2.95%-0.56%64.75%171.76%78.71%--59.53%
LHSEMICON-D61.43%-1.52%9.99%57.28%165.75%122.76%--56.69%
WE-GOLDRMF-18.00%-1.52%-19.81%4.93%164.94%77.42%--44.34%
SCBKEQTGP56.09%-2.95%-0.77%63.61%164.90%70.93%--59.26%
SCBKEQTG55.64%-3.20%-1.06%63.11%163.70%69.96%137.62%-59.29%
M-EUBANK9.70%-8.49%8.56%25.68%163.31%---29.62%
WE-GTECH30.21%-9.85%-1.53%36.23%162.68%83.17%--44.16%
K-GTECH40.02%3.86%11.73%39.65%161.19%---40.11%
WE-GOLD-18.92%-1.45%-20.13%3.40%158.19%75.04%--43.76%
TNEXTGEN-SSF4.96%10.15%12.57%-6.46%156.57%---29.47%
TNEXTGEN-A4.99%10.17%12.60%-6.42%156.37%-17.85%--29.45%
TNEXTGENRMF-A4.34%10.17%12.18%-7.09%151.94%---29.63%
SCBBLOC(E)5.57%-6.41%-3.24%-14.06%147.32%10.26%--32.19%
KKP TECH-H-F20.13%5.83%11.33%16.45%141.68%98.70%--33.31%
KKP TECH-H-M20.05%5.76%11.25%16.38%141.52%---33.27%
KKP TECH-H20.05%5.76%11.25%16.37%141.52%99.16%--33.27%
KKP TECH-H-SSF20.05%5.76%11.25%16.37%141.51%99.26%--33.27%
SCBBLOC(P)4.81%-6.69%-3.63%-14.90%139.94%---32.17%
SCBBLOC(A)4.64%-6.66%-3.76%-14.97%139.52%4.53%--32.03%
PRINCIPAL KEQ50.68%-2.86%-2.22%49.71%139.03%51.13%62.11%-53.70%
TMB-ES-INTERNET3.12%14.19%10.82%-11.71%138.21%-17.47%--32.46%
KKP TECH RMF-H20.46%5.79%11.37%16.69%136.25%---33.42%
  • 1