Fund of Property Fund - Thai

กองทุนรวมอสังหาริมทรัพย์ไทย

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
GOLD-RMF-A-7.08%-1.47%-11.23%3.46%92.71%85.68%116.09%-28.38%
GOLD-RMF-P-7.08%-1.47%-11.24%3.45%92.70%85.66%--28.38%
M-PROPERTY12.57%1.82%11.65%21.65%40.99%13.77%23.76%-20.22%
MPDIVSSF12.06%1.90%11.22%20.62%38.30%10.44%--19.26%
M-PROP RMF12.07%1.74%11.25%21.07%38.10%9.95%16.03%-19.91%
MPDIVPVD12.41%1.93%11.44%21.03%37.03%9.19%--19.57%
T-PropInfraFlex12.60%2.59%11.65%21.72%36.61%11.99%12.83%-20.43%
LHPROPINFRA-E12.32%2.55%10.85%20.49%36.42%11.57%--19.05%
LHTPROPRMF11.91%2.29%10.59%20.38%36.20%11.01%18.01%-19.20%
MPDIVMF12.22%1.93%11.29%20.77%36.19%8.51%14.58%-19.37%
LHTPROP12.65%2.65%11.20%20.57%34.95%8.49%8.76%-19.01%
LHPROP-I12.42%2.63%11.12%20.39%34.21%7.58%5.98%-18.90%
LHPROPINFRA-D12.04%2.52%10.82%19.74%33.18%7.84%--18.46%
ONE-PROP9.38%1.26%8.19%16.33%32.98%6.36%10.54%-17.12%
TTHREIT12.04%2.34%9.47%18.52%31.59%7.39%--17.72%
ONEPROP-RMF11.87%1.96%10.16%18.65%30.08%-0.32%-7.58%-18.09%
ONEPROP-D11.86%2.02%10.21%18.43%28.92%-1.19%-3.67%-17.86%
KPROPIRMF2.31%-1.00%3.72%5.38%25.16%4.94%--10.25%
ASP-PROPIN-A3.18%-0.56%1.27%3.26%24.61%-4.65%--7.24%
ASP-PROPIN-R3.14%-0.57%1.25%3.22%24.47%-4.81%--7.22%
K-PROPI2.12%-1.05%3.73%5.05%24.18%3.86%28.85%-9.69%
BCAP-GPROP12.41%-3.42%5.47%10.00%22.20%0.36%--18.15%
PRINCIPAL iPROPRMF3.36%-1.23%4.71%6.91%21.19%0.51%19.83%-11.42%
TMBPIPF2.43%-2.05%3.83%5.30%20.09%-4.63%19.99%-10.39%
B-IR-FOFRMF5.54%-0.40%5.84%8.61%19.79%6.58%--12.33%
PRINCIPAL iPROP-A2.47%-1.72%3.90%6.11%19.66%-0.50%16.05%-11.03%
B-IR-FOF5.28%-0.50%5.76%8.24%19.64%6.26%--11.95%
TMBPIPRMF2.89%-1.61%4.01%5.42%19.50%-4.09%19.47%-10.74%
SCBPIN(SSFE)0.64%-2.44%2.62%3.77%18.41%---9.13%
SCBPINP0.56%-2.51%2.54%3.74%18.37%1.50%--9.29%
SCBPIN(E)0.56%-2.51%2.54%3.74%18.37%---9.29%
KT-PIF-D1.66%-1.41%3.75%4.72%18.08%0.18%21.47%-9.58%
PRINCIPAL iPROP-C0.49%-1.72%3.90%4.06%17.35%-2.39%14.22%-9.37%
PRINCIPAL iPROP-R0.49%-1.72%3.90%4.06%17.35%-2.39%14.05%-9.37%
PRINCIPAL iPROP-D0.50%-1.72%3.90%4.06%17.20%-2.54%13.98%-9.26%
PRINCIPAL iPROPPLUS2.24%-1.60%3.92%5.42%17.10%-4.27%--10.53%
  • 1