กองทุนรวมอสังหาริมทรัพย์ไทย

Fund of Property Fund - Thai

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
GOLD-RMF-A-11.15%-2.22%-15.18%-3.67%70.29%76.07%108.07%-29.15%
GOLD-RMF-P-11.15%-2.22%-15.19%-3.68%70.28%76.05%--29.16%
M-PROPERTY11.06%-2.31%5.57%20.22%45.94%8.95%22.89%-20.09%
MPDIVSSF10.35%-2.41%5.06%19.18%43.26%5.66%--19.33%
M-PROP RMF10.36%-2.50%4.97%19.42%43.04%5.01%14.62%-19.74%
MPDIVPVD10.69%-2.38%5.12%19.54%42.60%4.54%--19.62%
LHPROPINFRA-E10.71%-1.56%4.98%18.61%42.53%6.94%--18.76%
T-PropInfraFlex10.84%-2.17%5.32%19.90%42.26%7.17%11.77%-20.07%
MPDIVMF10.52%-2.39%5.12%19.36%41.89%3.95%13.66%-19.46%
LHTPROPRMF10.28%-1.87%4.67%18.57%41.70%6.05%16.96%-18.92%
LHTPROP11.15%-1.45%5.22%18.81%40.68%4.02%7.68%-18.71%
LHPROP-I10.86%-1.55%5.13%18.57%39.92%3.03%4.80%-18.61%
LHPROPINFRA-D10.48%-1.56%4.98%17.96%39.39%3.61%13.30%-18.17%
ONE-PROP7.66%-2.93%2.13%14.73%37.82%1.86%9.63%-17.11%
TTHREIT10.08%-1.69%3.87%16.58%35.65%2.84%--17.50%
ONEPROP-RMF10.04%-2.16%4.08%17.13%34.92%-4.44%-8.40%-18.09%
ONEPROP-D10.07%-2.12%4.14%16.97%33.86%-5.20%-4.32%-17.86%
KPROPIRMF2.12%-4.53%0.31%4.60%33.50%1.88%--10.06%
K-PROPI1.95%-4.58%0.25%4.30%32.57%0.60%29.96%-9.45%
BCAP-GPROP12.47%-5.92%1.81%10.89%32.21%-2.62%--18.15%
ASP-PROPIN-A0.56%-4.58%-2.14%-0.53%28.12%-9.78%--7.96%
ASP-PROPIN-R0.52%-4.60%-2.16%-0.57%27.98%-9.93%--7.97%
PRINCIPAL iPROPRMF2.58%-4.97%0.37%5.95%27.09%-3.46%18.41%-11.42%
TMBPIPF2.11%-5.26%-0.13%4.76%26.51%-7.96%21.73%-10.39%
B-IR-FOF4.23%-5.06%0.81%7.02%26.01%2.54%--11.86%
B-IR-FOFRMF4.38%-5.09%0.80%7.25%25.65%2.79%--12.23%
TMBPIPRMF2.24%-5.27%-0.22%4.53%25.40%-7.71%20.34%-10.74%
PRINCIPAL iPROP-A1.78%-5.35%-0.23%5.29%25.40%-4.30%15.73%-11.03%
SCBPIN(SSFE)0.05%-5.73%-1.51%2.48%24.95%---9.01%
SCBPINP-0.04%-5.81%-1.58%2.42%24.88%-2.44%--9.19%
SCBPIN(E)-0.04%-5.81%-1.58%2.42%24.87%-2.44%--9.19%
KT-PIF-D0.81%-5.57%-0.57%3.57%23.76%-3.39%21.48%-9.73%
PRINCIPAL iPROP-C-0.20%-5.35%-0.23%3.24%22.96%-6.13%13.87%-9.37%
PRINCIPAL iPROP-R-0.20%-5.35%-0.23%3.24%22.96%-6.13%13.72%-9.37%
PRINCIPAL iPROP-D-0.19%-5.34%-0.21%3.26%22.85%-6.23%13.78%-9.26%
PRINCIPAL iPROPPLUS1.39%-5.32%-0.35%4.49%22.72%-8.08%--10.53%
  • 1