Global Bond Fully F/X Hedge

ตราสารหนี้ทั่วโลก แบบป้องกันความเสี่ยงอัตราแลกเปลี่ยนเต็มจำนวน

Global Bond Fully F/X Hedge Fund with Full Currency Hedge is a bond fund that invests in debt instruments around the world. with full exchange rate hedging which may use methods such as forex mortgage or the use of a designated currency to purchase debt instruments to hedge the risk of exchange rates

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
UFFF-I1.73%0.88%1.46%2.83%2.11%---2.91%
UFFF1.58%0.81%1.32%2.56%1.29%---2.66%
ASP-FFPLUSR1.80%0.93%1.83%0.45%-2.72%3.40%--3.77%
ASP-FFPLUSA1.75%0.90%1.79%0.38%-2.96%3.10%--3.72%
KF-SINCOME1.39%2.45%1.76%3.32%-4.75%1.88%--7.35%
KF-CSINCOM1.36%2.37%1.73%3.32%-4.76%1.74%--7.32%
KFSINCRMF1.46%2.44%1.81%3.31%-4.92%1.42%--7.31%
I-SMART0.97%1.33%1.00%2.56%-7.78%-4.75%9.08%-6.04%
USI1.90%3.48%2.08%4.73%-7.79%---8.65%
KKP G-UBOND-H-0.79%3.39%0.53%3.53%-12.52%-3.37%--9.80%
KKP G-UBOND-H-F-0.79%3.39%0.53%3.53%-12.52%-3.37%--9.80%
SCBGSIF-SSF0.28%2.20%1.22%3.23%-15.63%---7.98%
SCBGSIF0.28%2.20%1.22%3.23%-15.63%-10.85%6.79%-7.98%
SCBGSIFR0.28%2.20%1.22%3.23%-15.63%-10.85%6.88%-7.98%
KF-TRB0.18%3.19%1.26%1.24%-16.94%-10.16%-1.76%-7.92%
AIA-DFI-0.25%3.32%0.73%2.07%-17.89%---7.96%
KKP G-UBOND-H-SSF-0.79%3.39%0.53%3.53%----9.80%
SCBGSIF(SSFE)0.79%2.45%1.69%4.19%----8.61%
KFTRB-I-1.54%3.33%1.43%0.23%----9.19%
KKP G-UBOND-H-M-0.79%3.39%0.53%3.53%----9.80%
UQI-SSF-0.89%2.22%1.02%----0.00%
  • 1