หุ้นทั่วโลก

Global Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KT-PRECIOUS3.16%16.27%-12.93%16.75%219.13%146.27%186.18%-41.30%
T-ES-GTech40.80%-6.54%14.53%46.99%185.12%125.88%--45.96%
T-ES-GTech-SSF40.34%-6.53%14.16%46.41%183.42%124.47%--45.85%
WE-GOLDRMF-10.40%17.42%-15.36%-0.57%183.05%99.85%--44.34%
WE-GOLD-11.34%17.59%-15.70%-1.74%176.12%97.37%--43.76%
WE-GTECH37.79%-6.39%14.57%43.15%163.71%97.52%--44.16%
SCBBLOC(E)7.92%-1.63%-2.13%-9.07%152.44%12.93%--32.19%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-SSF-9.35%-16.94%-24.85%-38.15%147.99%---45.08%
SCBBLOC(P)7.17%-1.93%-2.50%-10.06%144.92%---32.17%
ASP-DIGIBLOCRMF-9.57%-16.64%-24.76%-38.07%144.83%---45.12%
SCBBLOC(A)7.00%-1.90%-2.66%-10.05%144.48%7.06%--32.03%
TNEXTGEN-SSF4.23%7.12%12.01%-2.40%143.30%---29.47%
TNEXTGEN-A4.27%7.13%12.03%-2.36%143.11%-18.86%--29.45%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-9.90%-17.15%-24.84%-38.35%139.20%---44.81%
TMB-ES-INTERNET1.73%8.69%7.19%-7.85%124.50%-19.15%--32.46%
TTECHRMF-A20.22%4.01%14.44%21.22%117.94%83.97%--33.20%
TISTECH-A19.32%-1.85%13.23%21.02%92.44%26.03%--29.06%
KFINNO-I1.75%7.92%2.86%-6.09%91.82%---31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO-RMF2.32%8.21%3.72%-5.96%91.01%-41.49%--31.14%
SCBGVALUE(E)28.26%2.16%14.02%39.60%90.46%---32.62%
KFINNO-A1.75%7.92%2.85%-6.09%90.27%-44.75%--31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO2.47%8.26%3.61%-5.89%89.86%-43.24%--31.14%
LHROBOTE-A27.55%9.21%39.57%29.26%88.05%33.61%--36.66%
LHROBOTE-E27.55%9.21%39.57%29.26%88.04%33.60%--36.66%
SCBDIGI23.31%4.52%26.91%24.09%87.95%33.70%154.97%-32.93%
SCBDIGIP23.31%4.52%26.91%24.09%87.95%33.70%--32.93%
WE-CYBER-7.58%-7.03%-0.73%-15.69%86.92%-38.69%--30.47%
SCBGVALUE(A)27.16%1.88%13.40%38.10%84.46%---31.98%
LHROBOTE-D26.62%8.41%38.55%28.08%82.19%27.20%--35.64%
SCBINNO(SSFE)6.53%8.45%5.80%-5.14%80.68%---32.27%
SCBINNO(E)6.52%8.45%5.80%-5.16%80.60%-36.58%--32.27%
LHGOLDH-E-6.68%2.17%-15.54%-5.57%80.60%78.33%--26.54%
LHINNO-E1.68%5.22%-2.19%-9.69%80.55%-39.42%--27.16%
LHINNO-A1.68%5.22%-2.19%-9.69%80.55%-39.42%--27.16%
LHGOLDH-A-6.77%2.17%-15.54%-5.66%80.44%78.15%--26.54%
LHINNO-D1.59%5.22%-2.27%-9.77%80.30%-40.36%--26.63%
  • 1