หุ้นทั่วโลก

Global Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KT-PRECIOUS-3.65%4.18%-15.58%17.60%209.12%126.43%170.93%-41.30%
T-ES-GTech39.73%-5.53%5.28%45.21%198.72%120.16%--45.96%
T-ES-GTech-SSF39.25%-5.48%4.98%44.62%196.82%118.88%--45.85%
WE-GOLDRMF-14.89%4.61%-16.25%11.54%172.69%88.58%--44.34%
WE-GOLD-15.75%4.74%-16.56%9.99%165.97%86.16%--43.76%
WE-GTECH30.21%-9.85%-1.53%36.23%162.68%83.17%--44.16%
TNEXTGEN-SSF3.93%10.86%11.30%-5.41%150.81%---29.47%
TNEXTGEN-A3.97%10.88%11.33%-5.37%150.62%-20.32%--29.45%
SCBBLOC(E)3.65%-11.33%-7.08%-16.91%142.24%6.09%--32.19%
SCBBLOC(P)2.90%-11.60%-7.45%-17.73%135.03%---32.17%
SCBBLOC(A)2.74%-11.57%-7.59%-17.80%134.61%0.57%--32.03%
TMB-ES-INTERNET0.17%11.04%6.83%-12.86%128.85%-21.48%--32.46%
TTECHRMF-A18.96%3.84%9.78%16.90%127.84%83.38%--33.20%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-SSF-13.36%-24.67%-27.80%-42.60%121.04%---45.08%
ASP-DIGIBLOCRMF-13.48%-24.49%-27.64%-42.47%118.70%---45.12%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-13.32%-24.43%-27.32%-41.98%112.63%---44.81%
KFINNO-I1.24%12.09%5.34%-10.04%102.09%---31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO-RMF1.85%12.37%6.06%-9.75%101.00%-42.40%--31.14%
LHCYBER-E45.22%20.92%61.05%34.20%100.71%26.76%--43.14%
LHCYBER-A45.22%20.92%61.05%34.20%100.70%26.79%--43.14%
KFINNO-A1.23%12.09%5.34%-10.04%100.46%-45.67%--31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO1.98%12.43%5.96%-9.64%99.80%-44.13%--31.14%
LHROBOTE-A29.11%14.74%28.95%26.50%99.68%33.37%--36.66%
LHROBOTE-E29.11%14.74%28.95%26.50%99.67%33.36%--36.66%
SCBGVALUE(E)28.32%0.07%14.44%36.79%95.83%---32.49%
LHCYBER-D43.60%20.80%59.25%32.70%94.46%21.42%--42.53%
TISTECH-A15.20%-3.50%0.51%16.16%94.01%18.81%--29.06%
LHROBOTE-D28.02%14.77%27.87%25.44%93.15%26.74%--35.87%
WE-CYBER-8.27%-3.79%-2.29%-18.84%91.56%-40.16%--30.47%
SCBGVALUE(A)27.19%-0.21%13.82%35.33%89.66%---31.91%
SCBINNO(SSFE)6.31%12.74%7.98%-8.29%89.28%---32.27%
SCBINNO(E)6.31%12.74%7.97%-8.30%89.21%-37.55%--32.27%
SCBDIGIP18.35%3.01%12.04%19.13%88.91%25.95%--32.93%
SCBDIGI18.35%3.01%12.04%19.13%88.91%25.95%144.44%-32.93%
LHINNO-E1.27%8.42%0.18%-12.14%88.50%-40.27%--27.14%
LHINNO-A1.27%8.42%0.18%-12.14%88.49%-40.27%--27.14%
  • 1