หุ้นทั่วโลก

Global Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
T-ES-GTech39.61%0.33%2.44%36.23%207.62%119.72%--45.96%
KT-PRECIOUS-1.15%4.41%-9.08%24.33%207.04%137.12%180.84%-41.30%
T-ES-GTech-SSF39.13%0.31%2.37%35.56%205.59%118.49%--45.85%
WE-GTECH36.89%0.59%2.76%32.96%184.67%92.54%--44.16%
WE-GOLDRMF-17.34%0.79%-13.64%8.72%171.17%81.58%--44.34%
WE-GOLD-18.20%0.92%-13.89%7.29%164.39%79.23%--43.76%
SCBBLOC(E)7.63%-4.22%1.68%-12.05%153.09%11.08%--32.19%
TNEXTGEN-SSF2.69%8.29%12.16%-7.49%152.23%---29.05%
TNEXTGEN-A2.73%8.30%12.18%-7.45%152.04%-20.97%--29.03%
SCBBLOC(P)6.84%-4.52%1.27%-12.95%145.53%---32.17%
SCBBLOC(A)6.67%-4.48%1.13%-12.99%145.10%5.30%--32.03%
TMB-ES-INTERNET4.44%16.04%15.39%-9.53%142.06%-17.78%--31.90%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-SSF-12.14%-20.64%-19.14%-40.20%131.93%---44.23%
ASP-DIGIBLOCRMF-12.39%-20.60%-19.15%-40.09%129.33%---44.26%
TTECHRMF-A18.97%4.43%11.14%13.63%127.75%81.90%--33.20%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-12.49%-20.71%-18.94%-39.80%122.36%---43.86%
KFINNO-I4.81%16.04%14.99%-6.86%114.40%---31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO-RMF5.50%16.34%15.60%-6.55%113.06%-40.06%--31.14%
LHROBOTE-A31.08%16.85%29.90%26.15%112.73%33.27%--36.66%
LHROBOTE-E31.08%16.85%29.90%26.15%112.72%33.26%--36.66%
KFINNO-A4.81%16.04%14.99%-6.86%112.67%-43.47%--31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO5.62%16.40%15.48%-6.45%111.81%-41.87%--31.14%
TISTECH-A19.21%3.79%4.06%16.04%107.00%24.08%--29.06%
LHROBOTE-D29.81%16.85%28.64%24.93%105.37%26.37%--35.87%
SCBDIGI22.94%10.03%16.58%18.55%102.85%34.12%157.22%-32.93%
SCBDIGIP22.94%10.03%16.58%18.55%102.85%34.12%--32.93%
SCBINNO(SSFE)10.24%16.97%17.36%-3.60%100.21%---32.27%
SCBINNO(E)10.23%16.97%17.36%-3.62%100.12%-34.85%--32.27%
LHINNO-A5.33%12.93%9.22%-7.44%99.93%-37.89%--27.14%
LHINNO-E5.33%12.92%9.22%-7.44%99.92%-37.89%--27.14%
LHINNO-D5.14%12.92%9.03%-7.60%99.10%-39.08%--26.87%
SCBGVALUE(E)29.97%1.43%13.75%35.51%97.24%---32.49%
SCBINNO(SSF)9.78%16.82%17.07%-4.09%97.19%-36.44%--32.10%
SCBINNO(A)9.77%16.82%17.07%-4.10%97.17%-36.44%--32.10%
WE-CYBER-8.14%-3.91%-0.04%-18.05%95.42%-39.82%--29.34%
LHCYBER-E38.89%14.98%51.36%29.79%92.45%20.19%--43.70%
  • 1