หุ้นทั่วโลก

Global Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KT-PRECIOUS-3.62%1.93%-14.84%18.64%200.69%131.02%169.01%-41.30%
T-ES-GTech39.73%-5.53%5.28%45.21%198.72%120.16%--45.96%
T-ES-GTech-SSF39.25%-5.48%4.98%44.62%196.82%118.88%--45.85%
WE-GTECH36.81%-5.34%5.56%41.45%176.02%92.47%--44.16%
WE-GOLDRMF-14.89%4.61%-16.25%11.54%172.69%88.58%--44.34%
WE-GOLD-15.75%4.74%-16.56%9.99%165.97%86.16%--43.76%
SCBBLOC(E)4.97%-12.01%-3.88%-7.73%150.95%11.28%--32.19%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-SSF-13.01%-27.67%-26.55%-33.99%145.17%---45.08%
SCBBLOC(P)4.21%-12.28%-4.26%-8.66%143.44%---32.17%
TNEXTGEN-SSF2.44%6.25%9.54%-3.13%143.15%---29.47%
SCBBLOC(A)4.05%-12.25%-4.39%-8.71%143.02%5.49%--32.03%
TNEXTGEN-A2.48%6.27%9.56%-3.09%142.97%-20.39%--29.45%
ASP-DIGIBLOCRMF-13.20%-27.55%-26.43%-33.92%141.93%---45.12%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-13.22%-27.69%-26.27%-33.96%137.09%---44.81%
TMB-ES-INTERNET-0.77%5.42%5.47%-8.14%124.67%-20.64%--32.46%
TTECHRMF-A16.43%-0.84%9.16%18.21%116.27%78.78%--33.20%
LHROBOTE-A30.44%14.03%30.30%29.47%101.74%34.75%--36.66%
LHROBOTE-E30.44%14.03%30.30%29.47%101.73%34.74%--36.66%
TISTECH-A19.25%-0.53%5.04%19.02%100.83%22.98%--29.06%
SCBDIGI23.15%6.17%19.07%22.59%96.59%31.07%154.37%-32.93%
SCBDIGIP23.15%6.17%19.07%22.59%96.59%31.07%--32.93%
LHROBOTE-D29.23%14.04%29.10%28.27%94.88%27.86%--35.87%
KFINNO-I-1.77%6.06%2.13%-6.63%93.67%---31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO-RMF-1.13%6.32%3.01%-6.27%92.81%-41.92%--31.14%
KFINNO-A-1.78%6.06%2.13%-6.64%92.11%-45.16%--31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO-1.03%6.36%2.88%-6.15%91.63%-43.66%--31.14%
SCBGVALUE(E)28.21%-1.69%14.36%37.24%91.28%---32.49%
WE-CYBER-9.13%-6.92%-2.64%-16.34%87.72%-39.51%--30.47%
SCBGVALUE(A)27.09%-1.96%13.75%35.78%85.24%---31.91%
SCBINNO(SSFE)3.52%6.46%5.02%-4.36%83.28%---32.27%
SCBINNO(E)3.51%6.46%5.02%-4.38%83.20%-36.98%--32.27%
LHCYBER-E36.69%13.13%47.54%28.28%83.08%19.15%--43.14%
LHCYBER-A36.69%13.13%47.54%28.29%83.08%19.18%--43.14%
LHINNO-E-0.73%2.77%-2.92%-8.36%82.28%-39.70%--27.14%
LHINNO-A-0.73%2.77%-2.92%-8.36%82.28%-39.70%--27.14%
LHINNO-D-0.80%2.77%-2.99%-8.43%82.09%-40.61%--26.87%
  • 1