หุ้นทั่วโลก

Global Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KT-PRECIOUS2.76%16.33%-13.52%16.30%216.44%141.56%183.74%-41.30%
T-ES-GTech38.65%-1.88%5.19%44.95%191.54%119.30%--45.96%
T-ES-GTech-SSF38.22%-1.69%4.91%44.41%189.81%118.06%--45.85%
WE-GOLDRMF-12.42%12.67%-19.22%3.72%176.32%94.04%--44.34%
WE-GTECH35.80%-1.78%5.44%41.22%169.57%91.87%--44.16%
WE-GOLD-13.35%12.84%-19.54%2.34%169.53%91.57%--43.76%
SCBBLOC(E)7.87%-5.73%-1.58%-17.00%155.09%10.50%--32.19%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-SSF-7.99%-20.17%-24.12%-39.16%152.00%---45.08%
ASP-DIGIBLOCRMF-8.25%-20.02%-24.05%-39.11%148.53%---45.12%
SCBBLOC(P)7.11%-6.02%-1.96%-17.83%147.48%---32.17%
SCBBLOC(A)6.94%-5.99%-2.11%-17.89%147.04%4.75%--32.03%
TNEXTGEN-SSF4.78%6.94%12.50%-3.55%146.69%---29.47%
TNEXTGEN-A4.81%6.96%12.52%-3.51%146.50%-18.92%--29.45%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-8.61%-20.43%-24.09%-39.32%142.83%---44.81%
TMB-ES-INTERNET2.17%8.46%8.10%-10.50%127.74%-19.23%--32.46%
TTECHRMF-A19.95%3.36%14.27%19.36%121.51%84.18%--33.20%
KFINNO-I3.05%9.65%4.06%-8.33%97.40%---31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO-RMF3.64%9.98%4.95%-8.17%96.44%-40.45%--31.14%
TISTECH-A18.18%1.38%4.76%20.42%96.18%22.49%--29.06%
KFINNO-A3.04%9.65%4.05%-8.34%95.80%-43.74%--31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO3.78%10.03%4.84%-8.06%95.26%-42.23%--31.14%
LHROBOTE-A26.87%13.75%29.76%29.66%95.12%32.46%--36.66%
LHROBOTE-E26.87%13.75%29.76%29.66%95.10%32.45%--36.66%
SCBGVALUE(E)28.20%1.66%14.65%37.61%92.89%---32.49%
SCBDIGIP21.35%6.32%17.75%22.67%91.02%30.03%--32.93%
SCBDIGI21.35%6.32%17.75%22.67%91.02%30.03%149.54%-32.93%
WE-CYBER-6.68%-6.26%-0.25%-16.50%90.22%-38.46%--30.47%
LHROBOTE-D25.91%13.81%28.78%28.68%88.97%26.06%--35.64%
SCBGVALUE(A)27.10%1.38%14.04%36.14%86.81%---31.91%
SCBINNO(SSFE)7.97%10.28%7.08%-7.56%86.61%---32.27%
SCBINNO(E)7.97%10.28%7.08%-7.57%86.53%-35.44%--32.27%
LHINNO-E2.95%6.72%-1.07%-11.69%85.47%-38.24%--27.16%
LHINNO-A2.95%6.72%-1.06%-11.69%85.47%-38.25%--27.16%
LHINNO-D2.84%6.72%-1.17%-11.79%85.06%-39.27%--27.16%
SCBINNO(SSF)7.54%10.15%6.81%-8.03%83.80%-37.02%--32.10%
SCBINNO(A)7.54%10.15%6.81%-8.03%83.79%-37.02%--32.10%
  • 1