หุ้นทั่วโลก

Global Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KT-PRECIOUS6.08%13.95%-5.66%25.93%247.16%170.27%220.13%-41.30%
T-ES-GTech53.48%1.39%28.82%58.63%214.69%153.18%--45.96%
T-ES-GTech-SSF52.76%1.22%28.22%57.74%212.41%151.06%--45.85%
WE-GOLDRMF-10.37%13.66%-11.68%7.85%209.31%112.62%--44.34%
WE-GOLD-11.24%13.83%-12.01%6.61%201.88%109.98%--43.76%
WE-GTECH49.93%1.40%28.57%54.14%190.37%121.03%--44.16%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-SSF3.56%-16.29%1.85%-30.30%177.73%---46.71%
ASP-DIGIBLOCRMF3.13%-16.06%2.06%-30.36%175.20%---46.68%
SCBBLOC(E)16.85%-0.57%20.44%-3.29%171.53%32.84%--32.19%
ASP-DIGIBLOC2.50%-16.51%1.52%-31.24%166.17%---46.76%
SCBBLOC(P)16.07%-0.86%20.01%-4.36%163.49%---32.41%
SCBBLOC(A)15.87%-0.84%19.80%-4.32%162.97%25.93%--32.27%
TNEXTGEN-SSF9.76%8.21%31.46%-0.24%146.97%---29.47%
TNEXTGEN-A9.80%8.23%31.49%-0.20%146.77%-7.23%--29.45%
TMB-ES-INTERNET7.93%9.34%30.71%-6.96%131.14%-6.44%--33.06%
TTECHRMF-A27.72%5.66%32.64%27.82%127.88%104.86%--33.20%
TISTECH-A25.72%4.37%20.05%25.92%105.36%37.25%--29.06%
LHROBOTE-A33.37%16.01%43.19%34.74%104.14%45.16%--36.66%
LHROBOTE-E33.37%16.01%43.19%34.74%104.13%45.15%--36.66%
WE-CYBER1.03%-1.82%21.00%-11.06%97.47%-27.01%--30.78%
LHROBOTE-D31.93%14.75%41.64%33.00%96.70%37.34%--35.64%
SCBDIGI28.13%9.42%32.91%27.42%96.50%40.46%163.16%-32.93%
SCBDIGIP28.13%9.42%32.91%27.42%96.50%40.46%--32.93%
KFINNO-I7.86%9.27%28.73%-2.91%95.28%---31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO-RMF8.48%9.63%29.28%-2.91%94.39%-31.58%--31.14%
KFINNO-A7.85%9.27%28.73%-2.92%93.69%-35.11%--31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO8.64%9.68%29.34%-2.84%93.22%-33.59%--31.14%
SCBGVALUE(E)31.34%0.84%19.86%41.33%92.69%---33.55%
LHGOLDH-E-9.33%0.84%-12.99%1.61%92.49%82.96%--26.54%
LHGOLDH-A-9.42%0.84%-12.99%1.52%92.31%82.78%--26.54%
LHGOLDH-D-9.40%0.84%-12.99%1.70%89.57%76.40%--25.67%
SCBGVALUE(A)30.23%0.56%19.22%39.83%86.62%---32.90%
LHCYBER-E45.26%14.59%69.75%34.08%85.69%35.99%--43.14%
LHCYBER-A45.26%14.59%69.75%34.08%85.69%36.02%--43.14%
PRINCIPAL GINNO-C33.24%5.74%31.56%27.84%85.63%---31.91%
PRINCIPAL GINNO-A33.24%5.74%31.56%27.85%85.63%28.82%--31.91%
  • 1