หุ้นทั่วโลก

Global Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KT-PRECIOUS1.67%7.77%-12.80%13.36%227.68%139.37%194.97%-41.30%
T-ES-GTech54.00%-0.16%27.97%58.35%215.74%154.03%--45.96%
T-ES-GTech-SSF53.26%-0.38%27.34%57.44%213.44%151.89%--45.85%
WE-GOLDRMF-11.34%12.88%-13.07%7.25%192.01%99.17%--44.34%
WE-GTECH50.32%-0.18%27.67%53.73%191.12%121.60%--44.16%
WE-GOLD-12.21%13.04%-13.40%6.03%184.93%96.75%--43.76%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-SSF-6.91%-20.54%-10.33%-39.29%158.78%---46.71%
ASP-DIGIBLOCRMF-7.26%-20.36%-10.11%-39.23%157.03%---46.68%
SCBBLOC(E)10.34%-5.40%11.55%-11.65%155.42%22.93%--32.19%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-7.78%-20.68%-10.46%-39.46%149.56%---46.76%
SCBBLOC(P)9.58%-5.69%11.12%-12.65%147.80%---32.41%
SCBBLOC(A)9.41%-5.66%10.94%-12.59%147.36%16.54%--32.27%
TNEXTGEN-SSF5.66%5.13%26.37%-0.85%140.81%---29.47%
TNEXTGEN-A5.70%5.15%26.40%-0.81%140.62%-14.11%--29.45%
TMB-ES-INTERNET4.03%5.96%23.98%-6.16%124.00%-13.89%--32.46%
TTECHRMF-A22.88%2.15%26.69%25.52%117.08%93.49%--33.20%
TISTECH-A26.32%2.90%19.87%30.12%103.73%39.83%--29.06%
LHROBOTE-A34.31%14.84%46.96%35.29%98.01%46.47%--36.66%
LHROBOTE-E34.31%14.84%46.96%35.29%98.00%46.46%--36.66%
SCBDIGI28.18%7.73%31.93%32.58%95.37%42.51%163.63%-32.93%
SCBDIGIP28.18%7.73%31.93%32.58%95.37%42.51%--32.93%
LHROBOTE-D35.38%15.76%48.14%36.07%94.19%40.99%--35.64%
WE-CYBER-5.15%-7.96%12.71%-13.95%87.71%-34.24%--30.47%
KFINNO-I3.74%4.98%20.70%-3.78%87.65%---31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO-RMF4.39%5.33%21.26%-3.77%87.30%-37.75%--31.14%
SCBGVALUE(E)28.94%-0.87%17.49%40.92%86.75%---33.29%
TMB-ES-GINNO4.55%5.37%21.29%-3.67%86.14%-39.59%--31.14%
KFINNO-A3.73%4.98%20.69%-3.78%86.13%-41.16%--31.14%
LHGOLDH-E-7.49%0.14%-14.81%-4.67%85.41%75.16%--26.54%
LHGOLDH-A-7.58%0.14%-14.81%-4.76%85.24%74.99%--26.54%
KWI SENERGY-SSF30.60%-8.56%6.45%31.07%84.72%---40.07%
KWI SENERGY-A30.41%-8.59%6.40%30.84%84.49%---39.99%
LHGOLDH-D-7.56%0.14%-14.81%-4.49%82.90%69.25%--25.67%
LHCYBER-E40.46%9.20%69.37%31.94%81.44%25.11%--43.14%
LHCYBER-A40.46%9.20%69.38%31.94%81.44%25.13%--43.14%
SCBGVALUE(A)27.85%-1.13%16.85%39.41%80.85%---32.64%
  • 1