หุ้นทั่วโลก

Global Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KT-PRECIOUS0.65%7.43%-7.97%29.58%215.92%138.49%188.96%-41.30%
T-ES-GTech36.83%-1.67%-2.06%37.84%201.49%116.71%--45.96%
T-ES-GTech-SSF36.39%-1.66%-2.23%37.25%199.58%115.50%--45.85%
WE-GTECH34.17%-1.41%-1.51%34.35%179.01%89.86%--44.16%
WE-GOLDRMF-15.82%1.09%-15.96%13.17%171.98%81.37%--44.34%
WE-GOLD-16.75%1.19%-16.26%11.58%165.10%78.96%--43.76%
TNEXTGEN-SSF5.22%10.43%14.41%-5.87%157.20%---29.20%
TNEXTGEN-A5.26%10.44%14.44%-5.83%157.00%-19.20%--29.19%
SCBBLOC(E)5.73%-6.27%-2.11%-16.77%147.69%9.17%--32.19%
TMB-ES-INTERNET4.16%15.34%13.57%-10.31%140.61%-18.09%--32.08%
SCBBLOC(P)4.96%-6.55%-2.50%-17.63%140.29%---32.17%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-SSF-6.93%-17.80%-18.60%-39.23%140.23%---44.70%
SCBBLOC(A)4.80%-6.52%-2.63%-17.66%139.87%3.49%--32.03%
ASP-DIGIBLOCRMF-7.26%-17.85%-18.65%-39.19%137.29%---44.70%
TTECHRMF-A21.91%6.68%14.48%16.96%132.68%86.48%--33.20%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-7.33%-17.93%-18.52%-38.88%130.14%---44.47%
KFINNO-I6.22%16.57%12.53%-6.17%115.39%---31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO-RMF6.86%16.86%13.26%-5.88%114.01%-40.04%--31.14%
KFINNO-A6.21%16.57%12.52%-6.17%113.65%-43.43%--31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO6.98%16.92%13.14%-5.78%112.76%-41.84%--31.14%
LHROBOTE-A28.99%15.92%27.21%24.95%111.04%34.52%--36.66%
LHROBOTE-E28.99%15.92%27.21%24.95%111.03%34.51%--36.66%
TISTECH-A17.68%2.60%1.35%16.38%104.63%21.78%--29.06%
LHROBOTE-D27.83%15.94%26.07%23.82%103.95%27.70%--35.87%
SCBDIGIP22.09%9.32%14.10%17.62%101.54%31.69%--32.93%
SCBDIGI22.09%9.32%14.10%17.62%101.54%31.69%155.38%-32.93%
SCBINNO(SSFE)11.59%17.50%15.29%-3.92%101.12%---32.27%
SCBINNO(E)11.59%17.50%15.29%-3.93%101.03%-34.84%--32.27%
LHINNO-A6.35%13.17%6.63%-7.03%100.37%-38.00%--27.14%
LHINNO-E6.35%13.17%6.63%-7.03%100.36%-37.99%--27.14%
LHCYBER-E44.51%19.66%58.62%32.38%100.29%26.31%--43.70%
LHCYBER-A44.52%19.66%58.62%32.38%100.29%26.34%--43.70%
WE-CYBER-5.63%-1.83%2.15%-17.46%99.65%-38.33%--30.30%
LHINNO-D6.15%13.17%6.44%-7.20%99.51%-39.19%--26.87%
SCBINNO(SSF)11.13%17.35%15.00%-4.40%98.09%-36.43%--32.10%
SCBINNO(A)11.13%17.35%15.00%-4.41%98.07%-36.44%--32.10%
  • 1