หุ้นทั่วโลก

Global Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
T-ES-GTech39.61%0.33%2.44%36.23%207.62%119.72%--45.96%
KT-PRECIOUS-2.18%4.41%-9.08%24.33%207.04%137.12%180.84%-41.30%
T-ES-GTech-SSF39.13%0.31%2.37%35.56%205.59%118.49%--45.85%
WE-GTECH36.89%0.59%2.76%32.96%184.67%92.54%--44.16%
WE-GOLDRMF-16.07%0.79%-13.64%8.72%171.17%81.58%--44.34%
WE-GOLD-16.98%0.92%-13.89%7.29%164.39%79.23%--43.76%
SCBBLOC(E)8.04%-4.22%1.68%-12.05%153.09%11.08%--32.19%
TNEXTGEN-SSF3.18%8.29%12.16%-7.49%152.23%---29.05%
TNEXTGEN-A3.22%8.30%12.18%-7.45%152.04%-20.97%--29.03%
SCBBLOC(P)7.25%-4.52%1.27%-12.95%145.53%---32.17%
SCBBLOC(A)7.08%-4.48%1.13%-12.99%145.10%5.30%--32.03%
TMB-ES-INTERNET4.79%16.04%15.39%-9.53%142.06%-17.78%--31.90%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-SSF-10.15%-20.64%-19.14%-40.20%131.93%---44.23%
ASP-DIGIBLOCRMF-10.37%-20.60%-19.15%-40.09%129.33%---44.26%
TTECHRMF-A19.33%4.43%11.14%13.63%127.75%81.90%--33.20%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-10.46%-20.71%-18.94%-39.80%122.36%---43.86%
KFINNO-I5.73%16.04%14.99%-6.86%114.40%---31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO-RMF6.38%16.34%15.60%-6.55%113.06%-40.06%--31.14%
LHROBOTE-A30.02%16.85%29.90%26.15%112.73%33.27%--36.66%
LHROBOTE-E30.02%16.85%29.90%26.15%112.72%33.26%--36.66%
KFINNO-A5.73%16.04%14.99%-6.86%112.67%-43.47%--31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO6.51%16.40%15.48%-6.45%111.81%-41.87%--31.14%
TISTECH-A19.05%3.79%4.06%16.04%107.00%24.08%--29.06%
LHROBOTE-D28.76%16.85%28.64%24.93%105.37%26.37%--35.87%
SCBDIGI22.88%10.03%16.58%18.55%102.85%34.12%157.22%-32.93%
SCBDIGIP22.88%10.03%16.58%18.55%102.85%34.12%--32.93%
SCBINNO(SSFE)11.09%16.97%17.36%-3.60%100.21%---32.27%
SCBINNO(E)11.08%16.97%17.36%-3.62%100.12%-34.85%--32.27%
LHINNO-A6.12%12.93%9.22%-7.44%99.93%-37.89%--27.14%
LHINNO-E6.12%12.92%9.22%-7.44%99.92%-37.89%--27.14%
LHINNO-D5.93%12.92%9.03%-7.60%99.10%-39.08%--26.87%
SCBGVALUE(E)29.23%1.43%13.75%35.51%97.24%---32.49%
SCBINNO(SSF)10.63%16.82%17.07%-4.09%97.19%-36.44%--32.10%
SCBINNO(A)10.62%16.82%17.07%-4.10%97.17%-36.44%--32.10%
WE-CYBER-7.63%-3.91%-0.04%-18.05%95.42%-39.82%--29.34%
LHCYBER-E38.86%14.98%51.36%29.79%92.45%20.19%--43.70%
  • 1