หุ้นทั่วโลก

Global Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KT-PRECIOUS-0.69%6.00%-12.27%25.62%211.71%132.50%184.62%-41.30%
T-ES-GTech32.80%-10.09%-2.02%39.78%183.91%109.24%--45.96%
T-ES-GTech-SSF32.41%-10.00%-2.20%39.28%182.22%108.12%--45.85%
WE-GOLDRMF-18.00%-1.52%-19.81%4.93%164.94%77.42%--44.34%
WE-GTECH30.21%-9.85%-1.53%36.23%162.68%83.17%--44.16%
WE-GOLD-18.92%-1.45%-20.13%3.40%158.19%75.04%--43.76%
TNEXTGEN-SSF4.96%10.15%12.57%-6.46%156.57%---29.47%
TNEXTGEN-A4.99%10.17%12.60%-6.42%156.37%-17.85%--29.45%
SCBBLOC(E)5.57%-6.41%-3.24%-14.06%147.32%10.26%--32.19%
SCBBLOC(P)4.81%-6.69%-3.63%-14.90%139.94%---32.17%
SCBBLOC(A)4.64%-6.66%-3.76%-14.97%139.52%4.53%--32.03%
TMB-ES-INTERNET3.12%14.19%10.82%-11.71%138.21%-17.47%--32.46%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-SSF-9.79%-20.33%-23.73%-41.51%132.84%---45.08%
TTECHRMF-A20.78%5.69%11.49%16.56%130.51%86.55%--33.20%
ASP-DIGIBLOCRMF-10.05%-20.32%-23.68%-41.46%130.15%---45.12%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-10.12%-20.40%-23.57%-41.07%123.22%---44.81%
KFINNO-I4.50%14.68%8.75%-8.29%111.90%---31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO-RMF5.13%14.97%9.55%-7.99%110.55%-39.57%--31.14%
KFINNO-A4.49%14.68%8.75%-8.29%110.18%-42.92%--31.14%
LHROBOTE-A29.13%18.67%29.30%26.16%109.94%34.00%--36.66%
LHROBOTE-E29.13%18.67%29.30%26.16%109.93%33.99%--36.66%
TMB-ES-GINNO5.26%15.04%9.45%-7.89%109.33%-41.36%--31.14%
LHCYBER-E47.26%21.94%60.23%35.72%104.10%30.24%--43.70%
LHCYBER-A47.26%21.94%60.23%35.72%104.09%30.27%--43.70%
LHROBOTE-D27.95%18.69%28.13%25.01%102.86%27.19%--35.87%
TISTECH-A15.28%-0.15%-0.49%14.01%101.58%18.66%--29.06%
SCBDIGI20.15%7.20%12.05%17.49%98.34%28.79%150.47%-32.93%
SCBDIGIP20.15%7.20%12.05%17.49%98.34%28.79%--32.93%
WE-CYBER-6.39%-2.61%0.03%-18.32%98.05%-37.65%--30.47%
SCBINNO(SSFE)9.75%15.56%11.70%-5.97%97.80%---32.27%
SCBINNO(E)9.75%15.56%11.69%-5.99%97.72%-34.23%--32.27%
LHCYBER-D45.44%21.77%58.25%34.04%97.39%24.48%--43.00%
LHINNO-A4.53%11.24%3.23%-9.82%96.94%-37.24%--27.14%
LHINNO-E4.53%11.24%3.23%-9.82%96.94%-37.24%--27.14%
SCBGVALUE(E)28.96%1.23%14.27%36.23%96.84%---32.49%
LHINNO-D4.38%11.24%3.08%-9.96%96.32%-38.36%--26.87%
  • 1