หุ้นทั่วโลก

Global Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KT-PRECIOUS1.26%10.70%-11.08%13.23%234.15%144.09%200.79%-41.30%
T-ES-GTech44.49%-4.70%17.54%54.53%192.60%133.24%--45.96%
T-ES-GTech-SSF43.97%-4.74%17.11%53.85%190.75%131.66%--45.85%
WE-GOLDRMF-15.73%5.91%-17.38%-0.42%177.54%87.49%--44.34%
WE-GOLD-16.57%6.05%-17.71%-1.48%170.76%85.17%--43.76%
WE-GTECH41.31%-4.58%17.50%50.02%170.45%103.87%--44.16%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-SSF-4.32%-17.72%-7.26%-38.05%167.63%---46.71%
ASP-DIGIBLOCRMF-4.67%-17.59%-7.05%-37.98%165.78%---46.68%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-5.18%-18.00%-7.48%-38.34%157.86%---46.76%
SCBBLOC(E)8.05%-6.61%10.02%-16.61%151.92%18.47%--32.19%
SCBBLOC(P)7.30%-6.88%9.60%-17.53%144.40%---32.41%
SCBBLOC(A)7.13%-6.86%9.41%-17.50%143.95%12.31%--32.27%
TNEXTGEN-SSF6.33%6.48%27.60%-0.76%143.14%---29.47%
TNEXTGEN-A6.36%6.49%27.63%-0.71%142.95%-13.96%--29.45%
TMB-ES-INTERNET2.16%4.77%23.25%-9.01%122.67%-15.05%--32.46%
TTECHRMF-A22.17%2.37%26.30%23.92%116.42%91.46%--33.20%
TISTECH-A21.21%-0.14%15.02%24.42%95.50%28.23%--29.06%
LHROBOTE-A31.26%13.15%43.63%35.47%93.52%38.53%--36.66%
LHROBOTE-E31.26%13.15%43.63%35.47%93.51%38.52%--36.66%
WE-CYBER-3.99%-5.01%14.99%-12.48%91.50%-33.44%--30.47%
KFINNO-I3.16%6.41%22.47%-3.92%90.40%---31.14%
LHROBOTE-D32.57%14.28%45.06%36.52%90.34%33.78%--35.64%
TMB-ES-GINNO-RMF3.78%6.72%23.01%-4.00%90.00%-36.94%--31.14%
KFINNO-A3.16%6.41%22.46%-3.92%88.86%-40.38%--31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO3.92%6.76%23.04%-3.88%88.83%-38.81%--31.14%
SCBDIGIP23.77%4.55%27.40%26.28%88.66%35.28%--32.93%
SCBDIGI23.77%4.55%27.40%26.28%88.66%35.28%155.94%-32.93%
LHGOLDH-E-9.84%1.83%-13.33%-4.44%88.64%79.25%--26.54%
LHGOLDH-A-9.92%1.83%-13.33%-4.53%88.47%79.07%--26.54%
SCBGVALUE(E)29.30%0.79%17.51%39.46%86.78%---32.62%
LHGOLDH-D-9.90%1.83%-13.33%-4.33%85.85%72.92%--25.67%
SCBGVALUE(A)28.19%0.52%16.86%37.98%80.87%---31.98%
SCBINNO(SSFE)8.55%7.00%25.45%-4.43%80.26%---32.27%
SCBINNO(E)8.53%7.00%25.45%-4.44%80.18%-31.75%--32.27%
LHINNO-E3.46%3.06%14.00%-9.72%79.27%-35.30%--27.30%
LHINNO-A3.46%3.06%14.00%-9.72%79.26%-35.30%--27.30%
  • 1