หุ้นทั่วโลก

Global Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KT-PRECIOUS3.81%11.06%-8.31%23.83%216.32%143.03%183.00%-41.30%
T-ES-GTech37.31%-2.88%4.12%41.68%193.56%118.07%--45.96%
T-ES-GTech-SSF36.91%-2.67%3.87%41.17%191.83%116.86%--45.85%
WE-GOLDRMF-13.73%10.90%-18.51%2.78%176.40%91.15%--44.34%
WE-GTECH34.55%-2.73%4.41%39.92%171.44%90.83%--44.16%
WE-GOLD-14.60%11.06%-18.82%1.34%169.62%88.72%--43.76%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-SSF-6.65%-22.70%-18.06%-34.15%161.48%---45.08%
SCBBLOC(E)9.58%-8.22%1.79%-11.16%160.12%15.35%--32.19%
ASP-DIGIBLOCRMF-7.02%-22.69%-18.10%-34.17%157.65%---45.12%
SCBBLOC(P)8.80%-8.50%1.40%-12.04%152.36%---32.17%
SCBBLOC(A)8.64%-8.47%1.25%-12.11%151.91%9.35%--32.03%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-7.47%-23.10%-18.20%-34.41%151.56%---44.81%
TNEXTGEN-SSF5.76%7.04%15.26%-1.97%150.20%---29.47%
TNEXTGEN-A5.80%7.05%15.29%-1.93%150.01%-18.09%--29.45%
TMB-ES-INTERNET4.56%8.12%11.79%-8.06%133.86%-17.40%--32.46%
TTECHRMF-A20.98%2.27%15.72%21.07%124.12%85.27%--33.20%
KFINNO-I4.79%8.52%9.34%-5.22%102.49%---31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO-RMF5.45%8.79%10.22%-5.01%101.55%-39.29%--31.14%
KFINNO-A4.78%8.52%9.34%-5.22%100.85%-42.67%--31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO5.60%8.85%10.12%-4.89%100.33%-41.10%--31.14%
LHROBOTE-A29.05%13.93%30.44%28.13%99.60%33.58%--36.66%
LHROBOTE-E29.05%13.93%30.44%28.13%99.59%33.57%--36.66%
TISTECH-A17.82%0.63%4.52%17.75%98.42%22.09%--29.06%
WE-CYBER-4.64%-4.97%3.69%-14.33%95.43%-37.02%--30.47%
SCBDIGI21.55%6.06%17.55%21.18%94.03%29.32%151.78%-32.93%
SCBDIGIP21.55%6.06%17.55%21.18%94.03%29.32%--32.93%
SCBGVALUE(E)29.22%0.16%15.55%38.03%93.31%---32.49%
LHROBOTE-D27.98%13.97%29.36%27.06%93.08%26.95%--35.87%
SCBINNO(SSFE)9.95%9.10%12.49%-3.66%91.49%---32.27%
SCBINNO(E)9.94%9.10%12.49%-3.68%91.41%-34.16%--32.27%
LHINNO-E4.39%4.99%3.15%-8.51%89.47%-37.32%--27.14%
LHINNO-A4.39%4.99%3.15%-8.51%89.46%-37.32%--27.14%
LHINNO-D4.23%4.99%2.99%-8.65%88.79%-38.47%--26.87%
SCBINNO(SSF)9.50%8.96%12.21%-4.15%88.60%-35.77%--32.10%
SCBINNO(A)9.50%8.96%12.21%-4.15%88.59%-35.77%--32.10%
SCBGVALUE(A)28.11%-0.11%14.93%36.56%87.21%---31.91%
  • 1