หุ้นทั่วโลก

Global Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KT-PRECIOUS6.08%13.95%-5.66%25.93%247.16%170.27%220.13%-41.30%
T-ES-GTech53.48%1.39%28.82%58.63%214.69%153.18%--45.96%
T-ES-GTech-SSF52.76%1.22%28.22%57.74%212.41%151.06%--45.85%
WE-GOLDRMF-10.37%13.66%-11.68%7.85%209.31%112.62%--44.34%
WE-GOLD-11.24%13.83%-12.01%6.61%201.88%109.98%--43.76%
WE-GTECH50.32%-0.18%27.67%53.73%191.12%121.60%--44.16%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-SSF2.21%-16.22%-1.54%-27.79%184.14%---46.71%
ASP-DIGIBLOCRMF1.78%-16.03%-1.35%-27.83%182.08%---46.68%
ASP-DIGIBLOC1.11%-16.42%-1.83%-28.74%173.61%---46.76%
SCBBLOC(E)15.90%-1.74%17.16%-4.55%168.28%31.49%--32.19%
SCBBLOC(P)15.10%-2.04%16.72%-5.64%160.29%---32.41%
SCBBLOC(A)14.92%-2.01%16.53%-5.57%159.82%24.65%--32.27%
TNEXTGEN-SSF9.38%8.28%30.82%3.81%149.27%---29.47%
TNEXTGEN-A9.41%8.29%30.85%3.86%149.08%-7.97%--29.45%
TMB-ES-INTERNET7.93%9.34%30.71%-6.96%131.14%-6.44%--33.06%
TTECHRMF-A26.72%4.36%30.65%31.56%123.86%104.97%--33.20%
TISTECH-A26.29%3.09%20.99%26.72%106.60%37.87%--29.06%
LHROBOTE-A34.35%15.09%47.16%34.96%102.43%46.23%--36.66%
LHROBOTE-E34.35%15.09%47.16%34.96%102.42%46.22%--36.66%
KFINNO-I10.04%10.58%28.02%2.71%99.04%---31.14%
SCBDIGI29.67%8.53%34.36%29.09%98.70%42.14%166.32%-32.93%
SCBDIGIP29.67%8.53%34.36%29.09%98.70%42.14%--32.93%
WE-CYBER1.03%-1.82%21.00%-11.06%97.47%-27.01%--30.78%
KFINNO-A10.03%10.58%28.02%2.70%97.42%-35.57%--31.14%
LHROBOTE-D32.83%13.79%45.50%33.15%94.90%38.23%--35.64%
TMB-ES-GINNO-RMF8.48%9.63%29.28%-2.91%94.39%-31.58%--31.14%
TMB-ES-GINNO8.64%9.68%29.34%-2.84%93.22%-33.59%--31.14%
SCBGVALUE(E)30.47%0.38%18.89%43.15%88.97%---33.55%
SCBINNO(SSFE)15.48%11.66%31.28%2.76%88.63%---32.27%
LHGOLDH-E-5.91%0.60%-13.36%-0.02%88.58%81.94%--26.54%
SCBINNO(E)15.46%11.66%31.28%2.74%88.55%-26.15%--32.27%
LHGOLDH-A-6.00%0.60%-13.36%-0.12%88.41%81.76%--26.54%
LHCYBER-E45.27%15.88%75.17%35.47%87.66%33.99%--43.14%
LHCYBER-A45.27%15.88%75.18%35.47%87.65%34.02%--43.14%
LHGOLDH-D-5.99%0.60%-13.36%0.09%85.79%75.51%--25.67%
SCBINNO(SSF)15.02%11.52%30.95%2.23%85.79%-27.95%--32.10%
  • 1