Global Equity

หุ้นทั่วโลก

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KT-ENERGY14.14%-3.57%15.75%19.84%94.28%81.12%-7.88%-21.06%
TMBWDEQ18.62%7.33%16.26%23.59%31.81%94.04%143.22%-24.74%
B-INNOTECH17.82%8.71%19.08%26.32%30.09%146.67%--28.85%
B-INNOTECHRMF17.87%8.65%19.09%26.26%29.59%141.68%--28.74%
UESG16.48%7.42%14.52%24.52%27.27%---23.11%
TTECHRMF-A23.37%11.81%22.81%32.77%25.27%---36.37%
TTECHRMF-P23.36%11.81%22.81%32.76%25.24%---36.36%
KT-FINANCE15.15%6.91%14.84%22.65%24.78%59.53%123.32%-21.31%
K-GLOBE18.90%6.83%16.28%21.71%21.68%71.31%106.11%-24.87%
TSTAR-UH24.28%5.51%20.75%28.91%19.08%85.70%--26.24%
UGEAR3.25%-0.19%2.27%5.27%18.19%21.29%--7.60%
KT-WEQ12.12%8.52%11.39%17.27%17.87%44.29%--19.88%
T-GlobalEnergy3.92%-0.61%11.06%-1.84%17.72%70.04%4.97%-13.53%
SCBGEARA2.85%0.41%2.17%4.71%17.26%17.24%--7.32%
LHGOLDH-E17.15%2.29%20.42%20.54%16.87%---23.98%
LHGOLDH-A17.15%2.29%20.42%20.54%16.86%---23.99%
SCBRMLEQ11.28%8.43%11.02%15.97%16.05%---19.50%
KT-WEQ RMF11.98%8.41%11.10%16.66%15.83%39.65%--19.60%
KKP GNP17.27%5.98%15.58%19.28%15.61%85.16%--24.80%
LHGOLDH-D17.05%2.20%20.32%20.19%15.52%---23.76%
KKP GNP RMF-UH17.00%5.76%15.35%19.07%15.27%82.75%--24.67%
PRINCIPAL GEF-X13.68%8.86%14.78%17.69%15.22%---23.69%
B-GLOBALRMF19.37%5.06%16.91%22.80%14.71%59.65%--24.80%
SCBLEQA11.08%8.30%10.78%15.47%14.52%37.63%--19.34%
T-ES-GTech25.75%8.51%24.61%32.37%14.49%---36.24%
B-GLOBAL19.43%5.12%16.97%23.02%14.49%59.06%--24.88%
BCAP-GE17.37%4.69%15.31%18.15%14.43%---21.33%
T-ES-GTech-SSF25.69%8.26%24.14%32.32%14.06%---36.09%
SCBLEQ-SSF10.91%8.30%10.62%15.30%14.06%---19.20%
SCBLEQ10.91%8.30%10.61%14.88%12.36%33.24%--18.81%
SCBPGFP-3.09%-3.52%2.05%3.45%12.33%---10.55%
SCBPGF-3.08%-3.53%2.12%3.46%12.32%85.91%85.86%-10.54%
TMB-ES-GCORE15.86%8.77%17.23%19.47%12.21%---24.62%
B-SIP11.98%4.19%14.10%13.06%12.20%---23.01%
PRINCIPAL GEF-C13.09%8.60%14.25%16.59%12.02%49.62%--23.17%
KT-GEQ-A13.27%9.06%14.93%16.54%11.73%---23.59%
  • 1