ทอง

Gold

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KT-PRECIOUS1.67%7.77%-12.80%13.36%227.68%139.37%194.97%-41.30%
WE-GOLDRMF-11.34%12.88%-13.07%7.25%192.01%99.17%--44.34%
WE-GOLD-12.21%13.04%-13.40%6.03%184.93%96.75%--43.76%
SCBGOLDE0.96%2.53%-8.67%1.64%101.29%129.40%--26.18%
SCBGOLD0.61%2.41%-8.87%1.19%98.67%124.46%188.88%-26.10%
GLD0.05%2.40%-9.59%0.56%98.17%122.22%183.67%-26.49%
BCAP-GOLD-1.65%1.81%-9.13%5.10%98.13%122.59%--23.78%
SCBGOLDH(SSFE)-6.05%1.86%-14.07%-3.40%96.43%---28.21%
SCBGOLDHE-8.00%1.86%-14.07%-5.41%95.55%95.01%--28.81%
UOBSG-N0.99%1.18%-10.28%1.37%95.07%114.50%165.77%-24.23%
TGoldRMF-UH0.17%2.20%-9.46%0.52%94.94%117.52%174.13%-25.89%
TGoldBullion-UH0.15%2.27%-9.39%0.50%93.99%115.96%175.43%-25.82%
BGOLD0.28%2.29%-9.00%0.56%93.71%116.52%174.52%-25.77%
UOBSG-D1.02%1.17%-10.30%1.64%93.07%111.07%156.43%-24.34%
TMBGOLD0.22%0.93%-10.45%0.39%93.02%111.77%159.94%-23.82%
SCBGOLDH-8.32%1.75%-14.26%-5.82%93.00%90.80%151.48%-28.94%
KF-GOLD-0.10%2.17%-9.26%0.17%92.41%114.34%163.37%-25.58%
BGOLDRMF0.14%2.29%-9.01%0.35%92.36%114.99%169.70%-25.71%
TGOLDRMF-6.81%1.87%-13.94%-4.37%91.32%88.03%133.69%-28.01%
PRINCIPAL iGOLD-E-8.60%1.52%-14.48%-6.14%90.81%87.35%--28.92%
SCBGOLDHP-9.01%1.85%-15.01%-6.44%90.69%88.53%--29.47%
I-GOLD-7.29%1.95%-14.12%-4.83%90.33%87.81%137.60%-28.14%
SCBGOLDHRMF-8.44%1.61%-14.42%-6.14%90.09%86.23%137.93%-28.92%
PRINCIPAL iGOLD-C-8.87%1.45%-14.60%-6.48%89.87%85.80%--29.06%
I-GOLDRMF-7.20%1.96%-14.13%-4.82%89.17%86.92%128.70%-28.08%
TGOLD-6.81%1.92%-14.01%-4.81%89.15%84.37%132.32%-28.41%
K-GOLD-A(A)-8.96%1.88%-14.62%-6.52%88.80%87.18%--28.99%
UOBGRMF-H-8.99%2.07%-14.54%-6.62%88.36%81.81%128.00%-29.39%
KF-HGOLD-9.26%1.76%-14.55%-6.79%88.35%82.69%131.46%-29.23%
TMBGOLDS-8.40%1.71%-14.02%-6.06%87.78%81.40%126.78%-29.11%
TGoldRMF-H-8.91%1.69%-14.70%-6.64%87.71%82.24%136.45%-29.15%
KGDRMF-9.03%1.77%-14.56%-6.69%87.49%85.49%140.94%-28.96%
TGoldBullion-H-8.37%1.74%-14.49%-6.13%87.39%80.41%134.10%-28.80%
UOBSG - H-9.35%1.81%-14.56%-6.99%87.31%81.35%128.25%-29.56%
GOLD-RMF-A-7.51%1.51%-13.67%-5.43%86.80%82.69%118.05%-28.26%
GOLD-RMF-P-7.52%1.51%-13.68%-5.44%86.78%82.67%--28.27%
  • 1