Greater China Equity

หุ้นจีน

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBSEMI(E)35.45%15.63%38.39%49.51%75.70%---46.87%
SCBSEMI(A)34.66%15.33%37.66%47.92%70.15%---46.47%
KKP SEMICON-H-SSF23.65%14.40%27.98%32.87%56.28%---43.42%
KKP SEMICON-H-F23.65%14.40%27.98%32.87%56.25%---43.42%
KKP SEMICON-H23.65%14.40%27.98%32.87%56.25%---43.42%
LHSEMICON-E24.19%14.26%27.69%32.53%49.64%---43.12%
LHSEMICON-A24.19%14.26%27.70%32.53%49.63%---43.12%
WE-EVOSEMI24.84%12.11%27.73%30.49%49.31%---42.23%
LHSEMICON-D23.23%13.76%26.71%30.32%43.97%---41.65%
KKP TECH-H-SSF23.27%12.61%23.29%33.42%28.81%---36.78%
KKP TECH-H23.27%12.61%23.29%33.43%28.75%---36.78%
KKP TECH-H-F23.27%12.61%23.29%33.42%28.48%---36.78%
EHD5.67%2.02%7.32%8.72%23.63%41.97%59.71%-17.12%
KFHTECH-A21.73%11.45%23.62%28.15%-0.08%95.87%--35.03%
UOBSGC10.11%-4.20%9.87%4.66%-5.92%52.64%80.17%-16.71%
KT-WTAI-A9.83%8.51%12.18%12.36%-17.16%60.40%--27.42%
MATECH-D10.80%11.17%18.42%4.16%-18.21%50.91%--22.50%
MATECH-A10.80%11.17%18.42%5.15%-19.67%---23.36%
KFGTECHRMF21.65%11.88%24.65%28.30%-22.19%44.84%--35.86%
KFGTECH-A21.57%11.99%24.68%28.28%-22.51%44.68%--35.65%
ASP-ROBOTRMF13.42%7.89%15.04%12.01%-23.13%27.43%--28.76%
ASP-ROBOT13.45%7.62%15.01%12.54%-23.59%27.59%--29.19%
TMBCHEQ11.42%-0.49%13.76%3.04%-24.73%5.74%83.63%-17.55%
SCBCEE17.52%9.22%25.88%6.77%-25.87%-22.66%--28.70%
MATECH-IA10.49%11.29%18.19%0.94%-27.53%---20.46%
MATECH-PVD-0.06%0.28%6.82%-5.15%-27.53%---17.73%
SCBCEP16.85%8.86%25.22%5.74%-27.78%-25.71%--28.49%
SCBCE16.87%8.95%25.25%5.70%-28.08%-26.07%-21.31%-28.47%
K-CHX8.32%0.99%14.28%-3.67%-29.47%-13.06%--18.55%
MGTECH14.00%10.87%19.97%14.08%-31.19%---30.82%
CHINA6.79%-2.51%9.13%-5.28%-31.28%3.72%52.39%-19.56%
SCBCHAE3.62%-0.54%8.71%-8.97%-31.95%-11.28%--21.97%
SCBRMCHA3.18%-0.71%8.29%-9.71%-33.19%---22.32%
SCBCHAP3.10%-0.77%8.22%-9.81%-33.81%-20.02%--22.34%
SCBCHA-SSF3.05%-0.79%8.17%-9.88%-33.97%---22.37%
SCBCHA3.05%-0.79%8.17%-9.88%-33.97%-13.54%--22.37%
  • 1