Greater China Equity

หุ้นจีน

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBSEMI(E)90.60%2.72%71.62%104.57%285.26%307.76%--55.60%
SCBSEMI(A)89.05%2.44%70.70%102.40%273.11%286.53%--55.32%
SCBSEMI(P)89.85%2.72%70.94%100.86%267.84%---55.38%
SCBSEMI(SSF)87.33%2.44%69.15%92.11%243.89%256.29%--52.15%
SCBSEMI(SSFE)75.37%2.72%57.89%81.03%231.36%---49.21%
KKP SEMICON-H-M84.69%2.77%68.33%98.53%224.90%---57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H-F84.69%2.77%68.33%98.53%224.90%227.48%--57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H84.70%2.77%68.33%98.54%224.90%227.47%--57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H-SSF84.69%2.77%68.33%98.54%224.89%227.53%--57.65%
LHSEMICON-A84.29%2.78%67.05%96.05%205.24%198.62%--57.35%
LHSEMICON-E84.28%2.78%67.04%96.03%205.21%198.61%--57.35%
LHSEMICON-D82.05%1.86%65.03%89.65%175.83%156.06%--56.04%
WE-EVOSEMI76.56%1.92%63.05%81.63%163.63%158.71%--52.20%
KFGTECH-I45.32%3.46%50.51%42.99%149.02%---37.50%
KFGTECH-A45.32%3.46%50.52%42.99%148.92%31.92%--37.50%
KFGTECHRMF44.97%3.58%50.59%41.26%147.77%31.33%--37.36%
KKP TECH-H-F27.18%8.70%38.74%29.42%143.45%118.97%--32.83%
KKP TECH-H27.12%8.65%38.68%29.36%143.34%119.47%--32.83%
KKP TECH-H-M27.13%8.65%38.68%29.36%143.34%---32.83%
KKP TECH-H-SSF27.12%8.65%38.68%29.36%143.33%119.58%--32.83%
TNEXTGENRMF-A6.57%8.75%29.20%-1.80%140.34%---29.63%
KKP TECH RMF-H27.52%8.72%38.99%29.73%138.10%---32.92%
K-ATECH45.40%-9.54%44.95%42.51%124.58%26.02%--46.03%
KFHTECH-I36.23%1.44%46.66%31.76%124.24%---37.53%
KFHTECH-A36.22%1.44%46.64%31.74%124.13%62.12%--37.52%
MGTECH46.16%-1.92%44.47%50.59%122.55%22.97%--43.90%
KT-BLOCKCHAIN-A4.40%0.34%20.94%-16.35%120.74%---39.85%
SCBNEXT(SSFE)21.00%8.73%34.11%8.10%117.25%---29.83%
ES-USTECH26.03%10.72%39.07%26.03%117.22%---31.14%
SCBNEXT(E)20.98%8.73%34.10%8.08%117.06%-5.62%--29.83%
SCBNEXT(SSF)20.53%8.59%33.77%7.55%113.90%-7.92%--29.66%
SCBNEXT(A)20.52%8.59%33.76%7.54%113.86%-7.93%--29.65%
ASP-ROBOTRMF48.59%-6.19%36.29%56.69%113.18%37.42%--54.57%
ASP-ROBOT46.32%-8.02%32.57%54.70%108.29%33.14%--54.76%
KFCYBER-A40.07%10.71%68.58%30.66%107.87%---43.10%
TUSTECH-A32.01%9.80%42.82%33.08%107.83%---34.35%
  • 1