หุ้นจีน

Greater China Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBSEMI(E)81.07%-3.90%48.66%88.31%267.25%284.69%--55.60%
SCBSEMI(A)79.55%-4.16%47.87%86.31%255.67%264.66%--55.32%
SCBSEMI(P)80.35%-3.90%48.07%84.89%250.71%---55.38%
SCBSEMI(SSF)78.58%-4.16%47.06%77.93%230.14%238.51%--52.15%
SCBSEMI(SSFE)66.60%-3.90%36.78%67.10%217.08%---49.21%
KKP SEMICON-H75.44%-4.89%43.97%83.31%206.06%212.92%--57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H-F75.44%-4.89%43.97%83.31%206.06%212.92%--57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H-M75.44%-4.89%43.97%83.31%206.06%---57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H-SSF75.44%-4.89%43.97%83.31%206.05%212.97%--57.65%
LHSEMICON-A75.05%-4.82%43.47%80.24%187.97%185.30%--57.35%
LHSEMICON-E75.04%-4.82%43.47%80.22%187.94%185.29%--57.35%
LHSEMICON-D73.82%-5.22%42.47%75.45%162.54%147.14%--56.04%
WE-EVOSEMI67.96%-4.37%41.80%67.32%149.64%149.61%--52.20%
TNEXTGENRMF-A9.05%8.27%30.68%-0.87%142.75%---29.63%
KKP TECH-H-F27.14%5.80%32.58%27.73%139.95%118.29%--33.31%
KKP TECH-H-M27.08%5.75%32.51%27.67%139.83%---33.27%
KKP TECH-H27.08%5.75%32.51%27.67%139.83%118.80%--33.27%
KKP TECH-H-SSF27.08%5.75%32.51%27.66%139.82%118.90%--33.27%
KFGTECH-I40.61%1.55%34.48%34.42%139.07%---37.50%
KFGTECH-A40.62%1.54%34.49%34.42%138.97%25.70%--37.50%
KFGTECHRMF40.43%1.82%34.81%33.17%138.19%25.18%--37.36%
KKP TECH RMF-H27.48%5.78%32.75%28.04%134.68%---33.42%
MGTECH41.98%-0.74%25.37%43.46%120.32%19.24%--43.90%
K-ATECH43.34%-6.88%29.92%39.32%119.47%25.40%--46.03%
KFHTECH-I34.00%1.44%31.55%27.10%118.05%---37.53%
KFHTECH-A33.98%1.45%31.53%27.09%117.95%57.62%--37.52%
SCBNEXT(SSFE)22.26%7.70%32.42%8.54%116.97%---30.82%
SCBNEXT(E)22.25%7.70%32.41%8.52%116.79%-5.84%--30.82%
ES-USTECH25.17%7.87%33.12%23.64%114.36%---32.24%
SCBNEXT(SSF)21.78%7.57%32.09%7.99%113.63%-8.13%--30.64%
SCBNEXT(A)21.77%7.57%32.07%7.97%113.59%-8.15%--30.63%
KFCYBER-A40.55%11.78%60.77%27.87%110.86%---44.81%
KFCYBER-I40.54%11.78%60.76%27.86%110.82%---44.81%
KT-BLOCKCHAIN-A-0.46%-6.89%7.98%-26.25%108.65%---39.85%
TUSTECH-A31.34%6.47%36.76%30.47%102.73%---34.86%
ASP-ROBOTRMF40.85%-11.55%18.26%45.43%102.49%30.37%--54.57%
  • 1