Health Care

หุ้นกลุ่มอุตสาหกรรมการดูแลสุขภาพ

Healthcare Industry Stock Fund is a fund that invests in stocks of companies related to the healthcare industry, such as pharmaceutical companies, cosmeceutical companies. and health care companies Investing in industrial stock funds

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KWI HCARE-D20.81%10.18%15.07%27.54%37.67%70.76%--22.24%
KWI HCARE-A14.28%6.01%8.85%18.69%28.63%65.90%--17.66%
KFHEALTH-A15.56%5.96%11.41%17.20%16.49%76.59%--20.83%
KFHEALTH-D15.24%5.93%11.10%16.87%13.54%64.82%--20.61%
K-GHEALTH(UH)14.93%5.65%10.85%15.94%12.82%67.63%--19.65%
TBIOTECH11.45%10.23%12.45%25.02%12.49%---31.30%
SCBRMGHC13.02%9.68%10.64%14.71%11.35%49.64%--23.12%
KT-HEALTHCARE-A12.74%11.34%9.94%14.32%8.90%48.59%--23.21%
T-Healthcare11.37%10.72%9.03%12.87%8.57%45.42%--22.28%
SCBGHC12.65%9.58%10.32%13.91%8.49%42.53%--22.59%
KT-HEALTHC RMF12.48%11.21%9.71%13.81%7.53%45.49%--22.89%
TGHRMF-A9.28%8.22%7.14%10.32%7.32%45.04%--16.11%
TGHRMF-P9.26%8.22%7.14%10.30%7.29%---16.10%
T-HealthcareRMF11.13%10.63%8.86%12.19%6.86%43.09%--21.92%
KKP GHC9.94%7.52%7.78%11.47%5.34%46.82%65.70%-21.51%
BCARE13.09%8.61%9.85%14.45%1.28%46.61%113.72%-20.49%
SCBGHCP11.48%9.35%9.16%11.41%1.10%27.77%--22.00%
BCARERMF13.03%8.58%9.75%14.06%1.05%45.92%--20.27%
KGHRMF9.07%7.66%9.14%9.67%0.37%43.96%--19.53%
K-GHEALTH8.87%7.60%8.93%9.41%0.02%41.12%--19.38%
KFHHCARE-A8.71%7.74%8.99%9.45%-0.18%41.42%--19.52%
KFHHCARE-D8.51%7.74%8.80%9.25%-0.35%38.68%--19.38%
KFHCARERMF8.89%7.75%9.08%9.50%-0.62%42.45%--19.45%
TGHSTARP10.61%7.22%8.19%11.08%-0.70%34.92%--18.16%
UOBSHC-SSF8.60%11.19%7.61%7.67%-7.47%---17.14%
UOBSHC8.60%11.19%7.61%7.67%-7.47%27.93%--17.14%
UHCRMF8.56%11.08%7.61%7.65%-7.66%27.74%--17.16%
UGH-SSF8.60%11.10%7.60%7.14%-8.31%---16.90%
UGH8.60%11.10%7.60%7.14%-8.31%25.67%--16.90%
ASP-IHEALTH5.64%7.93%7.84%2.39%-18.37%36.43%--26.78%
WE-GIHEALTH0.51%2.19%0.49%-3.53%-38.75%---13.64%
PRINCIPAL GHEALTH-A9.80%5.70%7.57%10.55%-41.24%---16.40%
TGHDIGI-1.44%2.14%3.95%-11.36%-45.28%-2.53%--34.14%
SCBIHEALTH(P)-0.11%5.85%1.95%-16.79%-54.32%---30.75%
SCBIHEALTH(A)-0.16%5.82%1.91%-16.87%-54.40%---30.76%
TMB-ES-GENOME-20.01%10.94%-7.10%-28.15%-68.64%---39.42%
  • 1