Health Care

หุ้นกลุ่มอุตสาหกรรมการดูแลสุขภาพ

Healthcare Industry Stock Fund is a fund that invests in stocks of companies related to the healthcare industry, such as pharmaceutical companies, cosmeceutical companies. and health care companies Investing in industrial stock funds

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBGENOME(SSFE)77.83%23.61%82.85%77.28%84.28%---49.98%
SCBGENOME(E)77.82%23.61%82.85%77.27%84.27%-37.76%--49.98%
SCBGENOME(A)77.15%23.45%82.40%76.40%81.55%-39.29%--49.86%
SCBGENOME(SSF)77.14%23.45%82.39%76.39%81.52%-39.30%--49.85%
TBIOTECH4.24%-8.60%2.76%21.90%73.84%40.24%--30.07%
TGENOME64.68%21.05%73.22%68.23%71.63%-40.86%--47.09%
TMB-ES-GENOME70.43%24.72%86.43%72.98%69.59%-39.52%--51.33%
ASP-IHEALTH14.66%-2.07%20.77%37.26%47.25%-0.16%--33.28%
SCBRMGHC2.28%-3.02%7.01%18.38%27.99%18.26%91.90%-23.04%
SCBGHCA2.18%-3.07%6.91%18.19%26.63%15.74%--23.01%
T-Healthcare1.99%-5.63%7.57%17.85%26.42%14.86%81.77%-22.57%
KWI HCARE-D6.59%-2.02%5.79%12.50%26.01%36.75%55.31%-16.08%
KT-HEALTHCARE-A3.96%-5.44%7.94%18.17%25.30%14.68%89.33%-22.79%
KT-HEALTHCARE-SSF3.84%-5.53%7.83%18.02%25.12%---22.70%
SCBGHC1.31%-2.87%7.13%17.18%24.81%12.89%76.51%-21.25%
T-HealthcareRMF1.30%-5.93%7.13%16.97%23.99%11.49%72.93%-22.10%
KT-HEALTHC RMF3.81%-5.50%7.85%17.95%23.64%12.59%81.31%-22.65%
KKP GHC1.48%-5.67%6.28%16.98%22.12%8.34%54.87%-21.56%
KWI HCARE-A6.89%-1.98%5.95%13.02%19.74%28.98%83.34%-16.63%
BCARE6.93%-0.81%8.06%17.99%19.02%2.21%64.87%-21.37%
BCARERMF6.66%-0.66%7.99%17.57%18.00%1.47%61.53%-20.98%
BCARESSF6.83%-0.69%7.97%17.86%16.88%---21.17%
TGHRMF-A2.50%-0.89%7.79%9.20%13.10%7.47%63.35%-15.98%
MHEALTHRMF1.10%-1.24%5.95%7.14%11.11%---14.67%
TGHDIGI-0.60%0.16%13.13%2.15%10.48%-44.44%--20.23%
MHEALTHSSF0.32%-1.54%5.70%6.46%10.13%---14.63%
MHEALTHPVD0.32%-1.54%5.70%6.47%10.13%---14.63%
TGHSTARP0.59%-0.16%6.07%10.01%9.22%-4.27%47.05%-14.76%
KFHHCARE-D-2.30%-4.56%3.69%4.99%9.09%-4.59%--13.47%
KFHCARERMF-1.85%-4.48%3.93%5.39%9.00%-4.68%40.76%-14.23%
KFHEALTH-D7.91%-2.86%8.01%12.02%9.00%7.64%59.69%-16.33%
KFHEALTH-A7.97%-2.95%7.91%12.22%8.92%8.83%--16.79%
KFHHCARE-I-2.38%-4.65%3.60%4.88%8.46%---14.10%
KFHHCARE-A-2.38%-4.65%3.60%4.88%8.46%-5.06%--14.10%
SCBGHCP-12.60%-9.18%0.10%1.88%7.22%-6.92%--17.63%
KGHRMF-1.07%-4.64%4.00%5.93%7.03%-5.63%63.12%-14.45%
  • 1