ดูแลสุขภาพ

Healthcare

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBGENOME(SSFE)69.32%25.66%57.61%54.72%98.01%---52.08%
SCBGENOME(E)69.32%25.66%57.62%54.72%98.00%-41.94%--52.08%
SCBGENOME(A)68.64%25.51%57.23%53.95%95.08%-43.36%--51.96%
SCBGENOME(SSF)68.63%25.50%57.21%53.94%95.04%-43.38%--51.96%
TGENOME58.11%23.81%50.89%47.87%82.03%-44.45%--48.93%
TBIOTECH2.91%-10.57%-4.35%12.08%81.82%37.60%--27.03%
TMB-ES-GENOME63.40%25.55%55.43%43.94%78.80%-44.11%--52.22%
ASP-IHEALTH11.66%-1.51%10.32%23.62%54.30%-3.33%--28.77%
SCBRMGHC6.82%2.66%8.85%18.29%38.61%22.21%109.76%-19.70%
SCBGHCA6.72%2.70%8.79%18.10%37.14%19.69%--19.67%
KT-HEALTHCARE-A8.00%1.18%11.28%17.42%35.45%16.86%107.50%-19.02%
KT-HEALTHCARE-SSF7.87%1.10%11.16%17.26%35.25%---18.94%
T-Healthcare6.08%1.04%10.04%17.55%34.91%17.57%98.78%-19.29%
SCBGHC4.87%2.53%8.62%16.05%33.69%15.30%90.21%-17.83%
KT-HEALTHC RMF7.85%1.14%11.16%17.18%33.69%14.79%98.32%-18.87%
T-HealthcareRMF5.37%0.78%9.59%16.72%32.34%14.10%89.00%-18.83%
KWI HCARE-D13.26%6.28%14.77%18.51%31.72%39.75%65.17%-16.64%
KKP GHC5.03%1.15%8.48%16.31%29.51%10.35%63.29%-18.20%
BCARE12.43%5.82%12.04%20.46%28.70%6.43%79.43%-19.40%
BCARERMF12.21%6.06%12.07%20.06%27.69%5.68%75.89%-18.98%
KWI HCARE-A13.81%6.41%15.12%19.47%27.12%34.53%99.73%-17.32%
BCARESSF12.29%5.89%12.01%20.26%26.17%---19.18%
TGHDIGI1.49%8.39%8.96%-0.16%25.16%-43.86%--20.23%
TGHRMF-A9.92%9.19%16.60%15.77%22.55%12.44%83.35%-16.73%
SCBIHEALTH(E)6.21%6.21%13.78%12.41%18.91%-48.61%--16.73%
SCBIHEALT(SSFE)6.21%6.21%13.78%12.41%18.91%---16.72%
KFHEALTH-A13.89%4.95%15.82%16.66%18.38%13.76%--16.22%
MHEALTHRMF6.64%7.77%12.73%12.28%17.64%---14.67%
KFHEALTH-D13.52%4.88%15.75%15.96%17.40%10.81%71.00%-15.73%
KGHRMF5.29%4.29%9.74%11.26%17.24%-0.31%80.11%-14.45%
KFHCARERMF4.33%4.32%9.32%10.59%17.18%-1.50%54.19%-14.23%
MHEALTHSSF5.87%7.44%12.40%11.56%16.70%---14.63%
MHEALTHPVD5.87%7.44%12.40%11.56%16.70%---14.63%
SCBGHCP-8.30%-2.56%2.24%2.26%16.64%-3.31%--17.63%
KFHHCARE-I3.77%4.25%8.93%10.04%16.55%---14.10%
KFHHCARE-A3.76%4.24%8.93%10.03%16.55%-1.81%--14.10%
  • 1