กองทุนดัชนี

Index fund

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
M-EUBANK15.52%-2.97%11.39%31.32%154.94%---31.56%
TTECHRMF-A22.88%2.15%26.69%25.52%117.08%93.49%--33.20%
SCBNK225E29.92%-5.86%14.21%36.53%109.11%142.82%--34.79%
K-US500X-C(A)10.74%1.80%12.41%28.90%105.56%---34.82%
SCBNK22528.89%-6.10%13.62%35.16%102.89%130.93%314.06%-34.34%
SCBNK225D29.19%-5.24%13.89%35.48%90.81%104.72%225.09%-33.58%
SCBNK225P29.59%-2.66%14.63%35.12%86.80%84.02%--33.33%
SCBNDQ(E)15.27%0.52%17.66%18.67%80.17%76.62%--25.19%
SCBNDQ(A)15.03%0.45%17.50%18.36%78.72%74.16%--25.09%
TLUSNDQ-H-SSF14.68%0.58%17.30%18.15%78.68%---25.18%
TLUSNDQ-H-A14.68%0.58%17.30%18.15%78.63%---25.18%
KKP NDQ100-H14.36%0.46%17.07%17.77%78.54%---24.84%
KKP NDQ100-H-SSF14.36%0.46%17.07%17.77%78.54%---24.84%
K-USXNDQ-A(A)15.41%0.39%17.68%18.61%77.96%72.84%--25.33%
KKP NDQ100-H-F14.36%0.47%17.07%17.77%77.66%---24.84%
SCBNDQ(P)15.06%0.52%17.67%18.46%77.20%---25.20%
TISCONA18.18%-5.83%6.13%21.38%75.64%27.01%83.98%-30.50%
SCBRMNDQ(A)14.42%0.24%16.97%17.73%74.86%---24.77%
SCBNDQ(SSF)14.51%0.38%17.35%17.77%74.43%69.32%--24.56%
SCBNDQ(SSFE)13.18%0.50%17.65%16.53%74.39%---25.11%
KFNDQ-I14.55%0.28%17.30%17.71%74.36%---25.20%
KFNDQ-A14.55%0.28%17.30%17.71%74.21%---25.20%
K-USXNDQ-A(D)15.22%0.36%17.70%18.12%70.68%56.66%277.42%-24.65%
KT-JAPAN-A22.16%-4.39%11.29%35.12%67.10%87.53%172.98%-31.91%
TUSEQ-UH18.76%2.38%17.54%18.14%65.88%77.15%246.23%-20.11%
K-US500X10.74%1.80%12.40%13.98%63.95%58.22%--17.95%
KT-JAPAN-D22.13%-4.40%11.27%35.09%63.88%83.83%153.50%-31.90%
AIA-US50010.24%1.76%11.97%13.36%61.48%53.50%--17.61%
ASP-S&P50011.37%1.61%13.22%13.10%59.32%49.07%197.47%-18.30%
TMBUS5009.47%1.55%11.68%12.66%59.23%51.61%196.96%-17.59%
TUSRMF-A9.53%1.52%11.54%12.31%58.58%48.97%184.01%-17.28%
K-WORLDX10.25%0.31%8.75%13.52%58.41%42.06%--16.85%
TISCOUS-A9.68%1.55%11.76%12.43%57.59%48.95%196.95%-17.34%
TISCOUS-SSF9.64%1.54%11.74%12.38%57.57%---17.33%
TMBUS500RMF9.10%1.48%11.51%12.15%56.76%46.71%178.07%-17.52%
TAPRMF14.79%-3.28%5.30%17.28%54.28%12.37%48.04%-24.60%
  • 1