India Equity

หุ้นอินเดีย

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
TISCOINA-A23.48%8.60%16.71%38.71%53.69%113.87%--29.34%
KWI INDIA-D28.12%14.07%24.36%44.95%52.21%112.59%--33.33%
KWI INDIA-A21.00%9.42%17.44%34.91%43.76%103.36%--28.47%
TISCOIN20.55%8.14%16.29%30.54%43.72%86.10%--26.75%
B-INDIAMRMF22.17%13.84%18.84%32.59%42.97%102.33%--26.10%
KT-INDIA-A20.47%17.36%19.26%33.55%42.34%80.68%--27.09%
B-BHARATA17.85%9.69%15.03%31.07%42.21%97.48%--25.19%
KT-INDIA-D19.67%17.35%18.47%32.66%38.66%73.11%--26.60%
KF-INDIA17.79%13.86%17.51%29.91%38.53%76.10%--25.00%
KFINDIARMF17.79%12.96%17.44%29.51%37.55%74.58%--25.03%
ABIG24.86%11.33%20.17%34.10%31.24%71.90%122.66%-28.27%
K-INDIA18.24%11.66%15.17%29.70%31.13%50.32%79.84%-23.42%
TMBINDAE17.58%11.30%14.64%29.90%27.13%83.01%--23.68%
SCBINDIAE9.30%9.53%10.66%16.05%23.69%50.69%--19.17%
LHINDIAE-E15.93%12.20%14.25%27.05%22.38%---23.31%
LHINDIAE-A15.93%12.20%14.25%27.05%22.37%---23.32%
K-INDX9.10%9.57%10.50%15.35%22.35%42.32%--18.76%
LHINDIAE-D15.72%12.20%14.04%26.52%20.82%53.30%--22.99%
SCBINDIA8.56%9.25%9.97%14.24%18.14%40.42%--17.92%
ONE-INDIAOPP-RA12.83%9.81%14.23%24.16%14.41%59.21%--21.72%
ONE-INDIAOPP-ID12.62%9.83%14.01%23.09%12.92%54.25%--20.90%
ONE-INDIAOPP-RD12.45%9.76%13.84%22.75%12.12%52.53%--20.74%
SCBINDIAP8.01%9.60%9.25%11.43%11.24%29.79%--17.52%
ONE-INDIAOPP-IA17.54%9.87%18.71%28.73%8.49%42.50%--23.39%
ASP-INDIA7.34%11.47%8.78%13.62%-1.07%41.27%--15.69%
SCBINDIAA8.70%9.25%10.11%14.90%----18.59%
SCBINDEQ(A)8.90%12.30%10.14%16.07%----17.14%
SCBINDEQ(P)9.54%12.60%10.72%17.31%----17.77%
KT-INDIA-SSF20.45%17.34%19.25%33.53%----27.09%
DAOL-BHARAT-9.53%-----0.00%
  • 1