หุ้นญี่ปุ่น

Japan Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBNK225E25.31%-3.32%4.96%27.36%113.57%133.77%--33.59%
KFJPINDX-I22.68%-3.31%4.14%24.91%113.07%---32.17%
SCBNK22524.28%-3.57%4.43%26.08%107.23%122.32%288.30%-33.21%
KT-JPFUND-A25.25%-1.99%5.85%27.40%105.42%114.41%--32.40%
SCBRMJP24.15%-3.24%4.68%25.99%104.74%119.47%264.30%-32.80%
KFJPINDX-A22.68%-3.31%4.15%24.92%104.20%116.36%--32.17%
TMBJE22.60%-3.33%3.83%24.56%102.04%111.05%251.29%-31.90%
TISCOJP24.49%-2.82%4.66%25.83%100.73%108.36%238.84%-32.78%
TJPRMF23.21%-3.25%4.37%24.91%100.17%108.87%239.24%-32.29%
TMBJERMF22.88%-3.56%4.12%24.93%99.25%107.86%240.40%-32.24%
SCBNK225D25.39%-2.20%5.91%27.20%96.98%99.45%209.13%-32.43%
ASP-NGF14.35%-2.18%5.48%24.14%91.85%184.32%334.39%-23.31%
PRINCIPAL JEQ-C29.56%0.53%12.69%31.93%88.85%---29.38%
PRINCIPAL JEQ29.50%0.45%12.64%31.87%88.73%46.11%125.97%-29.40%
KFJAPANRMF8.63%-2.39%0.97%9.00%85.67%58.16%132.28%-16.35%
TMBJPNAE27.23%-1.83%13.90%34.95%84.41%124.34%179.11%-31.34%
K-JPX-C(A)17.37%0.26%7.82%20.30%84.01%---87.47%
K-JPX17.35%0.25%7.81%21.70%83.27%105.80%214.54%-22.44%
SCBNK225P16.13%-7.12%0.04%19.82%77.25%64.59%--32.27%
KF-HJAPAND8.01%-2.71%0.36%7.89%76.08%44.16%109.85%-15.50%
SCBJAPAN(P)20.50%1.49%11.91%17.92%74.79%---21.78%
ONE-UJE-RA14.42%-4.27%3.65%20.88%74.20%68.16%--25.80%
ASP-JHC17.57%-3.38%2.51%20.02%73.19%34.82%--25.47%
SCBJAPAN(SSFE)19.84%1.58%12.01%17.28%72.45%---21.28%
ABJO27.74%1.36%14.42%24.62%70.92%34.86%66.10%-26.81%
SCBJAPAN(A)19.45%1.22%11.31%16.67%69.27%73.74%--21.47%
SCBRMJAPAN(A)19.61%1.39%11.78%16.87%68.31%---21.58%
SCBJAPAN(SSF)19.51%1.31%11.41%16.73%68.10%71.32%--21.42%
KT-JAPAN-A19.27%-6.27%6.16%25.75%66.53%80.09%159.86%-30.95%
KT-JAPAN-SSF19.20%-6.29%6.12%25.67%66.43%---30.93%
B-NIPPON21.73%3.26%11.82%26.78%65.85%28.18%45.96%-23.78%
KFJPSCAP-I12.72%-2.60%0.46%16.72%65.54%---21.71%
JSM12.06%0.21%4.92%18.68%65.04%56.90%150.06%-20.01%
SCBJPSMA19.74%0.55%8.88%23.85%64.89%30.73%--25.56%
SCBJPSMP19.74%0.55%8.88%23.85%64.89%30.51%--25.56%
UOBSJSM12.22%0.26%5.08%18.81%64.03%54.86%148.84%-20.11%
  • 1