หุ้นญี่ปุ่น

Japan Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBNK225E39.13%0.86%22.31%45.16%123.94%167.37%--35.84%
KFJPINDX-I36.04%0.99%20.83%42.02%122.91%---34.40%
KT-JPFUND-A37.31%2.74%24.29%42.63%121.93%143.94%--34.76%
TMBJE35.25%2.07%22.49%40.16%120.37%140.98%300.84%-34.12%
SCBNK22538.04%0.60%21.69%43.71%117.30%154.27%343.46%-35.39%
TMBJERMF35.59%1.76%22.69%40.50%117.27%137.92%287.35%-34.48%
SCBRMJP37.55%0.80%21.69%43.09%113.98%150.17%315.00%-35.00%
KFJPINDX-A36.04%0.99%20.83%42.02%113.61%146.76%--34.40%
TISCOJP37.72%1.06%21.28%42.67%109.25%136.88%284.71%-34.68%
TJPRMF36.45%0.80%20.98%41.87%108.89%137.90%285.28%-34.38%
SCBNK225P38.78%4.29%22.76%46.36%100.05%102.62%--35.00%
KFJAPANRMF12.66%0.43%5.20%12.98%91.00%68.18%146.22%-18.39%
PRINCIPAL JEQ32.15%3.78%16.61%34.87%90.27%54.68%132.42%-30.35%
PRINCIPAL JEQ-C32.12%3.80%16.58%34.84%90.26%---30.33%
ASP-NGF13.97%-1.36%2.17%23.17%90.08%188.70%344.09%-25.04%
TMBJPNAE30.44%-0.34%16.09%38.34%87.24%131.36%187.93%-33.39%
K-JPX-C(A)21.14%3.11%10.52%24.48%86.60%---87.47%
K-JPX21.12%3.10%10.50%25.91%85.85%117.35%230.27%-24.71%
ONE-UJE-RA19.99%-1.25%7.34%25.79%81.03%79.14%--27.76%
KF-HJAPAND12.00%0.09%4.57%11.52%80.08%51.89%118.15%-17.53%
SCBNK225D19.94%-12.32%5.74%24.87%79.01%102.35%207.49%-34.64%
SCBJAPAN(P)23.18%2.08%16.31%20.31%75.92%---21.78%
ASP-JHC22.92%0.66%9.37%23.47%75.10%43.23%--26.28%
KFJPSCAP-I18.91%2.93%5.58%23.63%72.32%---23.45%
SCBJAPAN(SSFE)22.39%2.08%15.57%19.55%72.01%---21.28%
ABJO32.05%4.71%20.09%30.56%71.21%37.52%74.40%-27.29%
KT-JAPAN-A24.10%-3.51%12.01%31.53%70.97%88.62%175.50%-31.91%
KT-JAPAN-SSF24.04%-3.53%11.96%31.45%70.86%---31.88%
SCBJAPAN(A)22.15%1.80%15.69%19.04%70.37%---21.47%
SCBRMJAPAN(A)22.16%1.85%16.02%19.13%69.49%---21.58%
SCBJAPAN(SSF)22.09%1.81%15.63%18.98%67.69%---21.42%
KT-JAPAN-D24.07%-3.52%11.98%31.49%67.63%84.86%155.69%-31.90%
SCBJPSMP24.44%3.84%10.65%28.47%66.15%37.59%--26.38%
SCBJPSMA24.44%3.84%10.65%28.47%66.15%37.74%--26.38%
JSM14.66%2.39%6.20%20.53%65.55%63.33%161.29%-20.76%
UOBSJSM14.79%2.42%6.36%20.59%64.47%61.10%159.76%-20.83%
  • 1