Japan Equity

หุ้นญี่ปุ่น

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
ASP-NGF32.43%5.73%23.19%41.54%113.71%155.66%172.28%-29.83%
SCBNK225E21.11%5.67%14.68%26.65%52.03%107.12%--28.49%
K-JPX21.21%6.54%15.25%28.58%51.22%94.55%--24.18%
SCBNK22520.44%5.41%14.11%25.38%47.50%98.13%189.59%-27.94%
SCBRMJP20.32%5.36%13.92%25.30%46.99%94.42%--28.02%
KFJPINDX-A20.35%5.18%13.99%25.43%46.26%88.12%--27.97%
T-JapanEQ17.86%4.23%12.78%22.20%41.87%69.67%--18.16%
TMBJPNAE17.75%4.22%12.68%21.66%41.49%69.25%--17.80%
TJPRMF19.36%4.73%13.14%23.96%41.49%88.65%142.17%-27.17%
TMBJERMF19.67%5.16%13.45%23.73%41.30%83.83%--27.15%
SCBNK225D20.41%5.41%14.08%24.97%40.95%84.62%137.88%-27.60%
TMBJE19.68%5.23%13.44%23.77%40.92%85.53%--26.99%
KT-JPFUND-A19.52%5.12%13.37%23.40%40.78%83.06%--27.27%
TISCOJP19.39%4.71%13.18%24.40%40.55%85.47%150.59%-27.25%
KJPRMF15.99%7.78%12.04%19.73%30.40%63.17%--19.12%
ONE-UJE-RA20.99%9.70%16.42%26.23%29.37%---24.75%
K-JP15.72%7.80%12.03%18.97%27.18%57.12%--18.49%
KFJAPANRMF27.17%15.28%21.61%32.31%26.58%80.42%--29.75%
SCBNK225P20.65%4.79%14.22%26.10%26.46%73.31%--27.08%
KT-JAPAN-A5.84%5.19%5.94%13.41%25.05%69.46%--13.61%
KT-JAPAN-D5.77%5.20%5.88%13.31%24.37%67.03%--13.54%
KF-HJAPAND26.09%14.97%20.62%29.56%22.56%64.07%--27.81%
LHJAPE-A12.82%1.76%6.70%11.92%19.86%---15.45%
LHJAPE-E12.82%1.76%6.70%11.92%19.86%---15.45%
LHJAPE-D12.76%1.71%6.64%11.74%18.58%44.20%--15.33%
JSM10.25%6.54%9.49%15.19%16.91%32.20%129.80%-17.93%
KFJPSCAP-A15.55%7.66%14.14%21.23%16.68%62.42%--19.51%
UOBSJSM10.29%6.45%9.48%15.23%16.15%32.52%133.71%-18.04%
UJSMRMF10.15%6.51%9.46%14.91%16.11%32.06%--17.72%
KF-JPSCAPD15.32%8.02%13.95%19.62%13.97%52.31%--18.32%
TISCOJPA18.98%6.37%13.00%21.94%13.43%52.40%--23.77%
PRINCIPAL JEQ24.69%12.12%20.27%21.20%6.83%47.19%62.78%-24.55%
ABJO17.73%5.79%12.83%17.64%2.73%41.47%48.25%-21.75%
ASP-JHC7.04%8.06%6.01%6.02%-4.27%---20.97%
B-NIPPON6.56%4.84%2.95%5.17%-5.32%-6.22%--19.79%
SCBJPSMA7.99%6.54%9.29%3.00%-10.27%11.86%--14.51%
  • 1