Long Term General Bond

ตราสารหนี้ระยะยาว

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KTILF2.68%2.55%3.01%2.94%7.68%8.06%21.41%-3.99%
KFENFIX1.83%1.19%1.76%2.83%3.38%---3.98%
K-FIXED1.72%1.02%1.59%2.76%2.74%7.21%22.17%-3.18%
KFLTGOVRMF1.52%1.08%1.42%2.24%1.07%5.94%17.83%-3.74%
ABFTH1.84%0.94%1.72%2.03%-0.27%5.69%31.15%-6.79%
K-AFIXED2.05%1.95%2.19%3.21%-0.40%5.26%--4.78%
K-FIXEDPRO1.13%1.49%1.39%2.49%-2.94%---4.70%
PBOND-6.92%-7.43%-6.98%-6.07%-6.71%---8.26%
K-FIXED-Z1.97%1.13%1.82%3.21%----3.53%
KKP GB THAI ESG1.86%1.28%2.03%----0.00%
B-SI-THAIESG-1.19%-----0.00%
  • 1