ตราสารหนี้ระยะกลาง

Mid Term General Bond

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KPVDFI0.71%0.13%0.89%1.25%12.29%14.78%--1.76%
AIA-IC0.80%0.15%0.93%1.44%12.20%14.27%--1.85%
PRINCIPAL FI1.77%0.33%1.21%2.62%12.12%14.41%28.35%-2.70%
KTFIXPLUS-X-0.05%-0.10%0.77%0.09%11.53%---1.64%
KKP INRMF1.33%0.28%1.01%1.98%11.16%14.79%28.31%-2.19%
KFIRMF0.38%-0.01%0.62%0.78%11.04%12.17%23.27%-1.48%
KACB1.26%0.12%0.87%1.77%10.72%12.98%25.60%-2.07%
K-CBOND-Z1.22%0.12%0.82%1.72%10.48%---2.05%
SCBSMART2(SSFE)5.63%0.03%2.99%5.81%10.37%---6.74%
PRINCIPAL iFIXEDPVD1.07%0.05%0.73%1.71%10.23%11.86%--1.95%
PVDFPP0.80%0.14%0.75%1.03%10.02%11.50%--1.50%
KKP ACT FIXED-F1.10%0.02%0.65%1.57%9.88%13.39%--1.93%
KTFIXPLUS-A-0.57%-0.26%0.44%-0.57%9.33%9.05%19.01%-1.77%
PRINCIPAL FIRMF0.55%-0.04%0.57%1.03%9.30%9.95%18.75%-1.38%
KTFIXPLUS-D-0.58%-0.26%0.44%-0.58%9.19%8.90%17.84%-1.74%
KFMTFIRMF0.32%-0.11%0.54%0.57%9.14%10.27%20.84%-1.43%
KTFIXPLUS-SSF-0.61%-0.26%0.43%-0.62%9.14%---1.77%
K-CBOND0.87%0.01%0.60%1.28%9.04%10.11%20.25%-1.71%
SCBFP(SSFE)0.37%0.01%0.55%0.54%8.98%---1.41%
KFAFIX-C0.07%-0.17%0.49%0.20%8.96%11.29%--1.50%
BFRMF0.32%-0.26%0.57%0.47%8.94%9.42%16.27%-1.73%
KFAFIXRMF0.15%-0.15%0.49%0.36%8.88%10.12%--1.41%
LHDEBT-L0.50%0.04%0.41%0.64%8.86%10.13%--1.49%
KTFIX-1Y3Y0.57%0.00%0.61%0.81%8.85%8.77%19.13%-1.42%
PVDFP0.51%0.05%0.56%0.65%8.79%9.45%--1.34%
KKP ACT FIXED-ES0.82%-0.07%0.47%1.21%8.74%---1.65%
KKP ACT FIXED0.82%-0.07%0.47%1.21%8.74%11.42%22.87%-1.65%
KKP ACT FIXED-SSF0.82%-0.07%0.47%1.21%8.74%11.42%--1.65%
SCBRF1.04%0.17%0.66%1.63%8.73%10.06%20.52%-1.86%
RMF20.43%-0.00%0.49%0.59%8.71%8.98%17.75%-1.28%
BFPVD0.80%0.04%0.61%1.08%8.64%9.72%--1.50%
TMBABRMF0.56%0.00%0.60%0.95%8.63%10.03%--1.21%
KKP ACT FIXED-M0.81%-0.07%0.46%0.97%8.47%---1.64%
SMARTSSF0.34%-0.07%0.54%0.77%8.47%9.31%--1.37%
KFAFIX-I-0.06%-0.21%0.41%0.04%8.44%---1.48%
KFAFIX-A-0.06%-0.21%0.41%0.04%8.44%10.40%23.28%-1.48%
  • 1