Mid Term General Bond

ตราสารหนี้ระยะกลาง

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KKP INRMF1.98%1.11%1.80%3.45%6.84%12.73%25.76%-3.50%
KKP ACT FIXED-F1.87%1.15%1.72%3.32%6.46%12.01%--3.29%
KPVDFI2.14%1.26%1.96%3.73%5.70%---3.63%
KKP ACT FIXED1.67%1.06%1.55%2.96%5.34%10.07%--3.03%
KKP ACT FIXED-SSF1.67%1.06%1.55%2.96%5.34%---3.03%
PRINCIPAL FI1.95%1.14%1.78%3.25%5.13%10.24%27.34%-3.20%
KACB1.83%1.03%1.67%3.04%5.11%10.01%25.31%-3.08%
KFAFIX-C1.82%1.02%1.63%3.00%5.02%---3.14%
KTFIXPLUS-I1.66%1.10%1.56%2.70%5.01%10.27%15.02%-3.69%
AIA-IC1.99%1.10%1.89%3.68%4.90%---4.63%
PVDFPP1.94%1.29%1.82%3.08%4.72%---3.63%
KFAFIX-A1.73%0.98%1.55%2.83%4.52%9.40%--3.02%
KFAFIXSSF1.73%0.98%1.55%2.83%4.52%---3.02%
PRINCIPAL iFIXEDPVD1.81%1.06%1.64%-4.16%--0.00%
TMBBFRMF1.50%0.92%1.40%2.49%4.00%7.17%19.54%-2.52%
KFMTFI1.45%0.86%1.32%2.48%3.92%7.86%19.68%-2.78%
MFF1.44%0.81%1.38%2.63%3.89%7.65%18.64%-2.89%
KFSMUL1.49%0.95%1.40%2.49%3.81%7.63%21.11%-2.78%
TMBABRMF1.62%1.01%1.52%2.67%3.78%7.20%--2.70%
KFIRMF1.87%1.19%1.73%3.11%3.74%8.59%22.62%-3.21%
SCBFPP0.93%0.41%0.85%2.01%3.68%7.02%--3.56%
KFAFIXRMF1.53%1.00%1.39%2.74%3.59%8.99%--2.87%
KFMTFI-D1.45%0.91%1.31%2.51%3.59%7.07%17.28%-2.79%
TFIFPVD1.59%0.94%1.50%2.44%3.57%---2.62%
PVDFP1.72%1.20%1.63%2.69%3.56%---3.35%
KFMTFIRMF1.56%0.94%1.43%2.70%3.54%8.11%19.83%-2.87%
K-PLAN11.54%0.98%1.39%2.50%3.54%7.49%20.96%-2.67%
K-CBOND1.55%0.92%1.43%2.53%3.53%7.40%20.89%-2.73%
SCBFIXEDA1.21%0.63%1.11%2.10%3.50%6.80%--2.06%
SCBRF1.58%0.99%1.41%2.63%3.46%8.00%18.05%-2.64%
SCBFP-SSF1.60%1.19%1.54%2.52%3.43%---4.09%
LHDEBT-L1.42%0.78%1.30%2.27%3.42%---2.55%
PRINCIPAL FIRMF1.81%1.16%1.64%2.84%3.28%7.22%19.38%-3.03%
PRINCIPAL iFIXED-A1.65%1.06%1.50%2.67%3.23%7.08%20.51%-3.15%
PRINCIPAL iFIXED-C1.65%1.06%1.50%2.67%3.23%7.63%21.14%-3.15%
PRINCIPAL iFIXED-R1.65%1.06%1.50%2.67%3.23%7.07%20.58%-3.15%
  • 1