Miscellaneous

อื่นๆ

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
I-109.30%-0.76%11.35%7.29%33.75%8.21%-74.10%-22.53%
K-AGRI12.28%-6.99%14.50%13.19%28.20%39.50%-10.90%-22.81%
PRINCIPAL GCF4.67%-2.42%6.11%3.66%25.99%53.86%9.07%-11.52%
KKP GOLD17.04%-0.92%18.20%24.15%23.27%49.57%29.95%-23.05%
KKP GOLD-F17.04%-0.92%18.20%24.15%23.27%---23.05%
I-GOLD7S215.27%1.64%18.82%17.69%17.89%42.88%29.89%-21.89%
I-GOLD7S315.27%1.64%18.75%18.05%17.32%42.53%29.96%-21.88%
UOBSC6.31%-3.27%5.03%1.75%15.60%44.69%-36.54%-14.70%
ONE-GLOBFIN-IA18.08%10.13%20.80%28.30%15.09%45.90%--28.37%
ONE-GLOBFIN-RA17.73%9.98%20.48%27.61%13.25%45.30%--28.09%
ONE-GLOBFIN-ID16.74%9.31%19.44%26.49%12.23%48.51%--27.47%
ONE-ACTIVE6/27.59%-1.25%6.49%0.42%11.79%23.62%--22.04%
ONE-GLOBFIN-RD16.84%9.83%19.56%26.64%11.71%39.35%--27.54%
1DIV-0.72%2.74%1.66%-3.42%10.48%-0.65%10.96%-7.82%
ASP-AIF11.52%0.73%1.37%2.59%5.45%9.01%12.98%-2.52%
VAYUB-5.85%-6.27%-1.94%-5.58%4.47%---9.15%
K-ALLGROWTH-UI10.10%2.90%12.19%15.00%2.57%---15.15%
KTSIV3M20.86%0.38%0.77%1.43%2.08%3.30%11.12%-1.41%
KTSIV3M30.89%0.41%0.81%1.53%2.08%3.35%11.20%-1.50%
KTFIX3M30.87%0.39%0.80%1.45%2.07%3.17%9.64%-1.43%
KTFIX3M10.88%0.40%0.80%1.55%2.05%3.15%9.58%-1.53%
SCBRM21.52%1.10%1.39%2.30%2.03%5.70%15.49%-3.37%
KTFIX3M20.88%0.38%0.78%1.46%2.00%3.02%9.54%-1.44%
KTSIV6M20.81%0.35%0.74%1.40%1.94%3.29%11.57%-1.41%
KTSIV6M10.88%0.38%0.78%1.46%1.93%3.29%11.35%-1.44%
KTSIV3M10.88%0.38%0.78%1.47%1.93%3.14%10.97%-1.45%
KSDLTF-0.07%-1.33%0.64%-1.16%1.79%-1.32%2.21%-3.47%
SCBCOMP0.36%-2.53%2.33%-3.13%-0.56%20.60%-29.38%-11.17%
CPRMF10.74%0.47%0.62%0.92%-1.10%-1.04%6.58%-2.73%
CPRMF2-0.11%0.59%-0.03%-0.05%-1.66%0.34%12.32%-1.53%
SCBDM7.63%3.28%7.22%8.39%-2.17%---12.11%
CPRMF50.63%0.31%0.51%0.75%-2.35%-2.09%4.24%-2.10%
CPRMF40.39%0.18%0.45%0.57%-2.36%-2.57%1.78%-1.09%
CPRMF30.41%0.20%0.47%0.41%-2.97%-3.57%4.98%-0.99%
SCBDM27.60%3.20%7.03%8.29%-3.05%---11.99%
KF-GLS10.18%0.94%2.94%6.06%-3.42%9.42%--12.98%
  • 1