กองทุนรวมแบบผสมสมดุล (Moderate)

Moderate Allocation

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
tsp3-balancer13.29%0.86%6.88%12.24%41.65%21.35%--13.53%
tsp3-balancer-SSF12.87%0.81%6.66%11.79%39.64%---13.18%
BCAP-GW75 SSF15.59%0.06%5.57%12.52%38.19%19.48%--15.65%
K-FITM6.17%-0.41%2.94%7.42%36.12%17.85%--10.91%
KKP SG-AA-ES5.79%-0.05%2.99%5.54%30.72%---10.49%
KKP SG-AA5.79%-0.05%2.99%5.54%30.72%9.22%39.34%-10.49%
KKP SG-AA-SSF5.79%-0.05%2.99%5.54%30.72%9.22%--10.49%
KKP SG-AA RMF5.61%-0.08%2.91%5.34%29.92%8.39%--10.38%
AIA-IMA8.92%0.58%4.99%9.87%29.55%---11.58%
MIPLUS-SSF10.18%1.47%8.23%12.81%27.70%---13.60%
BCAP-GW50 SSF9.48%-0.40%3.13%7.45%25.84%10.65%--10.24%
BCAP-GW509.44%-0.13%3.03%7.51%25.76%11.22%--10.30%
KTMEE-A7.62%-1.59%4.22%6.73%25.60%7.18%--11.63%
KTMEE-SSF7.61%-1.59%4.21%6.71%25.58%7.12%--11.62%
KTMEE-D7.61%-1.59%4.21%6.72%25.58%7.14%--11.62%
KTMEE-RMF7.46%-1.57%4.12%6.61%25.16%6.80%--11.49%
M-INCOMEAI5.02%-2.95%0.48%5.23%22.96%-0.23%--9.11%
SCBCLASSICA7.27%-0.04%3.65%6.05%22.82%4.61%--11.02%
BCAP-2040 RMF7.33%-0.16%2.70%5.90%22.73%7.75%--8.09%
AIA-TMA18.91%-1.92%5.49%17.66%22.14%---18.91%
ONE-PREMIER7.76%-0.28%4.14%6.91%21.55%2.84%-5.68%-9.99%
BMAPS556.22%-0.74%2.52%5.88%21.48%8.38%--9.24%
KTSRI-A4.59%-1.14%2.53%4.10%20.78%7.02%--7.73%
KTSRI-D4.59%-1.14%2.53%4.09%20.77%7.01%--7.73%
KTSRI-SSF4.58%-1.14%2.52%4.08%20.76%6.96%--7.72%
ASP-AAA-A5.95%-0.29%2.62%5.43%20.55%13.09%--8.83%
BMAPS55RMF6.19%-0.96%2.32%5.68%20.52%---9.41%
ASP-AAA-R6.03%-0.27%2.62%5.49%19.87%12.33%--8.88%
KTSRI-RMF4.44%-1.12%2.53%3.95%19.81%6.12%--7.55%
WP-SPARK5.55%-1.27%1.09%2.84%19.73%5.47%--9.21%
KTHH7.08%-2.34%4.23%6.18%19.54%-5.27%--11.64%
PRINCIPAL iBALANCED-C2.86%-1.17%1.57%2.46%18.98%6.00%--8.11%
SCBSMART43.78%-0.91%2.79%4.83%18.66%4.88%26.43%-8.24%
PRINCIPAL iBALANCED-R2.57%-1.30%1.29%2.17%18.64%5.70%18.12%-7.94%
PRINCIPAL iBALANCED-D2.55%-1.29%1.32%2.15%18.17%4.82%--7.83%
KT70/30S-SSFX18.33%-2.58%4.70%15.72%17.52%5.23%--19.20%
  • 1