กองทุนรวมแบบผสมสมดุล (Moderate)

Moderate Allocation

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
tsp3-balancer12.97%1.33%8.26%12.10%39.92%21.47%--13.53%
tsp3-balancer-SSF12.56%1.26%8.03%11.64%38.01%---13.18%
BCAP-GW75 SSF16.58%0.65%8.65%14.96%36.34%21.82%--15.65%
K-FITM7.24%0.13%5.57%8.14%35.50%20.93%--10.91%
AIA-IMA8.79%0.97%6.53%9.50%28.31%---11.58%
KTMEE-A8.91%-0.92%6.56%7.65%25.09%10.05%--11.63%
KTMEE-D8.90%-0.92%6.55%7.64%25.06%10.01%--11.62%
KTMEE-SSF8.90%-0.92%6.55%7.63%25.05%9.99%--11.62%
KTMEE-RMF8.74%-0.92%6.46%7.51%24.71%9.56%--11.49%
MIPLUS-SSF8.45%0.53%6.91%12.85%24.05%---13.72%
BCAP-GW50 SSF9.77%-0.19%4.90%8.68%23.98%11.76%--10.24%
BCAP-GW509.73%0.06%4.78%8.69%23.92%12.21%--10.30%
SCBCLASSICA8.29%-0.15%6.62%7.71%22.16%6.87%--11.02%
BMAPS557.33%-0.50%5.39%6.70%21.00%10.53%--9.24%
BCAP-2040 RMF7.58%-0.00%4.01%6.77%20.50%9.16%--8.09%
BMAPS55RMF7.32%-0.65%5.22%6.52%20.26%---9.41%
M-INCOMEAI5.35%-1.98%1.90%6.09%20.22%1.55%--9.36%
KTSRI-A5.38%-0.74%4.01%4.54%20.05%8.59%--7.73%
KTSRI-D5.37%-0.74%4.01%4.53%20.04%8.58%--7.73%
KTSRI-SSF5.37%-0.74%4.00%4.52%20.02%8.53%--7.72%
AIA-TMA18.75%-0.83%4.82%20.11%19.79%---18.91%
ONE-PREMIER8.37%0.04%5.46%8.46%19.67%4.76%-1.14%-9.99%
WP-SPARK6.95%-0.92%5.12%4.53%19.60%8.29%--9.21%
ASP-AAA-A6.50%0.15%4.58%7.80%19.57%15.01%--8.83%
KTSRI-RMF5.24%-0.71%4.01%4.40%19.13%7.65%--7.55%
ASP-AAA-R6.58%0.17%4.58%7.86%18.89%14.23%--8.88%
SCBSMART45.04%0.41%4.87%5.76%18.85%6.92%27.38%-8.24%
KTHH8.45%-1.39%6.53%7.13%18.51%-2.71%--11.64%
PRINCIPAL iBALANCED-C4.00%-0.56%4.05%4.90%17.71%7.92%--8.11%
PRINCIPAL iBALANCED-R3.72%-0.70%3.77%4.62%17.39%7.62%24.96%-7.94%
PRINCIPAL iBALANCED-D3.67%-0.70%3.78%4.57%16.82%6.59%--7.83%
KTWG-A13.47%-0.58%5.13%13.47%16.38%6.17%--14.08%
SCBSMART35.90%0.09%3.40%6.52%15.74%6.94%22.87%-8.42%
KT70/30S-SSFX18.67%-1.15%4.08%18.85%15.68%6.14%--19.20%
KT70/30S-SSF18.67%-1.15%4.08%18.85%15.67%6.11%--19.20%
SCBRAAA16.16%-0.67%3.86%15.60%15.06%12.04%--16.28%
  • 1