Money Market General

ตลาดเงินทั่วไป

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
F-RMF1.36%0.70%1.19%2.35%3.89%4.87%13.53%-2.30%
KKP MMRMF1.28%0.58%1.15%2.27%3.75%4.83%11.07%-2.22%
KKP MP-F1.25%0.55%1.12%2.17%3.74%---2.13%
T-NMRMF1.27%0.59%1.16%2.25%3.67%4.63%11.47%-2.20%
TCMF-I1.20%0.54%1.08%2.07%3.58%5.46%--2.03%
T-CASH1.24%0.57%1.13%2.17%3.57%5.08%12.37%-2.12%
LHMM-L1.24%0.57%1.11%2.16%3.57%---2.12%
TCMFENJOY1.18%0.54%1.06%2.05%3.56%5.31%14.08%-2.01%
WE-MONYRMF1.20%0.55%1.08%2.05%3.50%---2.01%
TCMF1.17%0.53%1.05%2.02%3.47%4.97%12.30%-1.98%
SCBTMFPLUS-E1.19%0.56%1.07%2.04%3.39%4.73%--2.00%
PRINCIPAL MMRMF1.25%0.57%1.13%2.12%3.27%4.48%11.38%-2.08%
KKP MP1.16%0.51%1.04%2.01%3.25%4.60%12.04%-1.97%
KKP MP-SSF1.16%0.51%1.04%2.01%3.25%---1.97%
LHMM-A1.15%0.53%1.04%2.00%3.22%4.60%12.32%-1.96%
TMBMRMF1.21%0.55%1.09%2.04%3.19%3.86%8.44%-2.00%
BTPVD1.16%0.53%1.04%1.99%3.17%---1.95%
WE-MONEY-R1.06%0.48%0.95%1.85%3.15%4.59%--1.82%
TMBMF1.17%0.56%1.05%1.96%3.13%4.17%10.41%-1.93%
PVDTP1.17%0.53%1.04%2.04%3.12%---2.00%
KTSV1.14%0.52%1.03%1.98%3.12%4.09%10.00%-1.94%
TCMFPVD1.16%0.52%1.05%2.01%3.10%---1.97%
UOBSD1.12%0.51%1.01%1.93%3.08%4.21%10.25%-1.89%
UOBSD-SSF1.12%0.51%1.01%1.93%3.08%---1.89%
MM-RMF1.11%0.54%1.02%1.97%3.07%3.91%8.64%-1.93%
SCBTMFPLUS-I1.13%0.53%1.02%1.93%3.05%4.31%11.34%-1.90%
SCBTMFPLUS-A1.13%0.53%1.02%1.93%3.05%4.31%11.34%-1.90%
TLMMF1.11%0.50%1.00%1.92%3.04%4.41%--1.88%
KFCASHRMF1.14%0.52%1.03%1.93%3.04%3.96%9.76%-1.90%
SCBTMFPLUS-P1.10%0.54%1.00%1.93%3.01%3.94%--1.90%
TISCOSTF1.00%0.44%0.91%1.68%2.98%4.09%9.87%-1.65%
RMF41.15%0.53%1.04%1.98%2.98%3.85%9.39%-1.94%
K-CASH1.05%0.48%0.95%1.80%2.94%4.31%11.72%-1.76%
SCBTMFPLUS-B1.10%0.52%0.99%1.88%2.90%4.01%9.78%-1.85%
1AM-DAILY-RA1.10%0.50%0.98%1.90%2.89%3.83%10.66%-1.87%
1AM-DAILY-SSF1.09%0.50%0.98%1.90%2.89%---1.86%
  • 1