ตลาดเงินทั่วไป

Money Market General

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
F-RMF0.75%0.20%0.47%1.02%6.53%8.41%13.45%-1.10%
KKP MMRMF0.75%0.22%0.45%1.06%5.38%7.31%11.53%-1.05%
KKP MP-F0.78%0.25%0.49%1.10%5.31%7.30%--1.08%
T-NMRMF0.70%0.20%0.43%0.97%5.18%7.15%11.47%-0.96%
TCMF-I0.73%0.21%0.43%1.01%5.05%6.94%--1.00%
SCBTMFPLUS-E0.72%0.20%0.42%1.00%5.04%6.77%--0.99%
TCMFENJOY0.70%0.19%0.40%0.99%4.97%6.86%13.03%-0.98%
PRINCIPAL MMRMF0.64%0.18%0.36%0.91%4.96%6.54%11.50%-0.90%
MM-RMF0.65%0.18%0.37%0.91%4.94%6.49%9.44%-0.90%
TMBMRMF0.66%0.19%0.39%0.93%4.91%6.50%9.44%-0.92%
TCMF0.69%0.20%0.40%0.96%4.88%6.69%11.80%-0.95%
WE-MONYRMF0.70%0.21%0.42%0.96%4.88%6.72%--0.95%
BTPVD0.69%0.19%0.40%0.97%4.85%6.43%--0.96%
T-CASH0.58%0.17%0.35%0.85%4.83%6.68%11.87%-0.84%
LHTREASURY-A0.66%0.19%0.39%0.91%4.82%---0.91%
PVDTP0.64%0.18%0.38%0.92%4.81%6.28%--0.91%
KKP MP0.65%0.21%0.41%0.93%4.80%6.44%11.58%-0.92%
LHMM-A0.63%0.18%0.37%0.89%4.80%6.41%11.74%-0.88%
KKP MP-SSF0.65%0.21%0.41%0.93%4.80%6.43%--0.92%
LHMM-ASSF0.63%0.18%0.37%0.88%4.79%---0.87%
TMBMF0.65%0.18%0.37%0.91%4.78%6.38%10.51%-0.90%
LHTREASURY-L0.66%0.19%0.39%0.91%4.72%---0.91%
TCMFPVD0.56%0.14%0.33%0.82%4.72%6.23%--0.81%
SCBTMFPLUS-I0.63%0.17%0.36%0.89%4.70%6.19%11.14%-0.88%
SCBTMFPLUS-A0.63%0.17%0.36%0.89%4.70%6.19%11.13%-0.88%
1AM-DAILY-RA0.71%0.16%0.39%1.01%4.67%6.06%10.34%-1.00%
SCBTMFPLUS-P0.64%0.14%0.33%0.89%4.67%6.10%--0.88%
1AM-DAILY-SSF0.71%0.16%0.39%1.00%4.66%6.04%--0.99%
PVDTPP0.74%0.21%0.44%1.04%4.65%6.37%--1.03%
KTSV0.62%0.17%0.36%0.86%4.63%6.18%10.21%-0.85%
RMF40.56%0.15%0.33%0.81%4.63%6.03%9.60%-0.80%
UOBSD0.63%0.18%0.37%0.87%4.59%6.12%10.36%-0.87%
UOBSD-SSF0.63%0.18%0.37%0.87%4.58%6.11%--0.87%
KFCASHRMF0.57%0.15%0.34%0.84%4.58%6.04%9.91%-0.83%
M-RMF-P0.58%0.16%0.33%0.84%4.58%5.87%--0.83%
M-RMF-A0.58%0.16%0.33%0.84%4.57%5.87%9.37%-0.83%
  • 1