ตลาดเงินภาครัฐ

Money Market Government

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KKP MMRMF0.80%0.24%0.45%1.06%5.33%7.35%11.55%-1.05%
KKP MP-F0.84%0.26%0.50%1.09%5.27%7.35%--1.08%
SCBTMFPLUS-E0.77%0.22%0.42%0.98%5.01%6.81%--0.97%
PRINCIPAL MMRMF0.68%0.19%0.35%0.89%4.92%6.57%11.49%-0.88%
BTPVD0.73%0.20%0.39%0.95%4.81%6.46%--0.94%
LHTREASURY-A0.70%0.21%0.39%0.91%4.79%---0.90%
KKP MP0.70%0.22%0.42%0.93%4.76%6.48%11.58%-0.92%
PVDTP0.68%0.19%0.37%0.89%4.76%6.31%--0.88%
KKP MP-SSF0.70%0.22%0.41%0.92%4.76%6.48%--0.92%
LHTREASURY-L0.70%0.21%0.39%0.91%4.69%---0.90%
SCBTMFPLUS-I0.68%0.19%0.37%0.87%4.67%6.23%11.13%-0.86%
SCBTMFPLUS-A0.68%0.19%0.37%0.87%4.67%6.22%11.12%-0.86%
SCBTMFPLUS-P0.69%0.16%0.33%0.87%4.63%6.16%--0.86%
PVDTPP0.78%0.22%0.44%1.02%4.60%6.40%--1.01%
KTSV0.66%0.18%0.35%0.85%4.59%6.21%10.21%-0.84%
UOBSD0.67%0.19%0.37%0.86%4.55%6.14%10.35%-0.85%
KFCASHRMF0.62%0.19%0.35%0.83%4.55%6.09%9.93%-0.82%
UOBSD-SSF0.67%0.19%0.36%0.86%4.54%6.14%--0.85%
SCBTMFPLUS-B0.64%0.18%0.34%0.82%4.51%5.96%10.27%-0.81%
TMBTM0.65%0.18%0.34%0.84%4.47%5.93%10.25%-0.83%
TLMMF0.62%0.17%0.33%0.80%4.45%6.02%--0.79%
TLMMF-SSF0.62%0.17%0.33%0.80%4.34%---0.79%
KFCASHPLUS0.59%0.18%0.36%0.79%4.33%5.82%9.74%-0.79%
K-CASH0.60%0.17%0.34%0.80%4.32%5.85%11.05%-0.80%
SCBTMF0.57%0.16%0.30%0.74%4.26%5.60%8.08%-0.74%
ASP-DGOV-R0.59%0.16%0.32%0.77%4.26%5.61%--0.76%
ASP-DGOV-I0.59%0.16%0.32%0.77%4.26%5.58%--0.76%
B-TREASURY0.56%0.16%0.29%0.73%4.20%5.70%10.17%-0.73%
PRINCIPAL TREASURY0.57%0.15%0.29%0.74%4.16%5.49%9.24%-0.73%
TLMMRMF0.53%0.14%0.28%0.69%4.07%5.32%--0.69%
KFCASH-A0.53%0.15%0.28%0.69%4.05%5.48%9.28%-0.68%
MMGOVSSF0.51%0.15%0.27%0.67%4.05%5.34%--0.66%
MMGOVMF0.51%0.15%0.27%0.67%4.04%5.34%9.42%-0.67%
KFCASHSSF0.53%0.15%0.28%0.68%4.04%5.46%--0.68%
PCASH0.52%0.14%0.27%0.69%3.97%5.33%9.93%-0.69%
TISCOSTF0.46%0.15%0.24%0.62%3.79%5.45%9.56%-0.62%
  • 1