Money Market Government

ตลาดเงินภาครัฐ

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
KKP MMRMF1.28%0.58%1.15%2.27%3.75%4.83%11.07%-2.22%
KKP MP-F1.25%0.55%1.12%2.17%3.74%---2.13%
SCBTMFPLUS-E1.19%0.56%1.07%2.04%3.39%4.73%--2.00%
PRINCIPAL MMRMF1.25%0.57%1.13%2.12%3.27%4.48%11.38%-2.08%
KKP MP1.16%0.51%1.04%2.01%3.25%4.60%12.04%-1.97%
KKP MP-SSF1.16%0.51%1.04%2.01%3.25%---1.97%
BTPVD1.16%0.53%1.04%1.99%3.17%---1.95%
PVDTP1.17%0.53%1.04%2.04%3.12%---2.00%
KTSV1.14%0.52%1.03%1.98%3.12%4.09%10.00%-1.94%
UOBSD1.12%0.51%1.01%1.93%3.08%4.21%10.25%-1.89%
UOBSD-SSF1.12%0.51%1.01%1.93%3.08%---1.89%
SCBTMFPLUS-I1.13%0.53%1.02%1.93%3.05%4.31%11.34%-1.90%
SCBTMFPLUS-A1.13%0.53%1.02%1.93%3.05%4.31%11.34%-1.90%
TLMMF1.11%0.50%1.00%1.92%3.04%4.41%--1.88%
KFCASHRMF1.14%0.52%1.03%1.93%3.04%3.96%9.76%-1.90%
SCBTMFPLUS-P1.10%0.54%1.00%1.93%3.01%3.94%--1.90%
TISCOSTF1.00%0.44%0.91%1.68%2.98%4.09%9.87%-1.65%
K-CASH1.05%0.48%0.95%1.80%2.94%4.31%11.72%-1.76%
SCBTMFPLUS-B1.10%0.52%0.99%1.88%2.90%4.01%9.78%-1.85%
TMBTM1.10%0.52%1.00%1.86%2.88%3.99%10.38%-1.82%
PVDTPP1.17%0.53%1.04%1.56%2.88%---1.54%
B-TREASURY1.06%0.49%0.95%1.79%2.88%4.05%10.69%-1.75%
KFCASHPLUS1.02%0.49%0.89%1.75%2.84%3.79%10.06%-1.72%
KFCASH-A1.03%0.48%0.94%1.75%2.79%3.72%9.41%-1.72%
KFCASHSSF1.02%0.48%0.93%1.74%2.77%---1.71%
SCBTMF1.06%0.48%0.96%1.82%2.72%3.42%7.36%-1.79%
PRINCIPAL TREASURY1.06%0.49%0.96%1.78%2.68%3.60%9.38%-1.75%
ASP-DGOV-R1.00%0.43%0.89%1.75%2.68%3.60%--1.72%
MMGOVMF1.05%0.48%0.95%1.79%2.67%3.70%9.85%-1.76%
MMGOVSSF1.05%0.48%0.95%1.79%2.67%---1.76%
ASP-DGOV-I1.00%0.43%0.89%1.75%2.65%---1.72%
PCASH0.98%0.44%0.89%1.69%2.63%3.79%10.65%-1.66%
TLMMRMF1.03%0.48%0.93%1.77%2.59%3.69%--1.73%
KWI MONEY0.96%0.45%0.91%1.72%2.53%3.11%8.43%-1.69%
PRINCIPAL VF-A0.95%0.44%0.86%1.60%2.39%3.42%10.32%-1.58%
ABCC0.91%0.44%0.81%1.58%2.13%2.82%8.60%-1.56%
  • 1