อสังหาริมทรัพย์

Property

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
GOLD-RMF-A-6.92%0.57%-13.12%0.13%88.00%86.50%117.56%-28.26%
GOLD-RMF-P-6.92%0.57%-13.12%0.12%87.98%86.47%--28.27%
M-PROPERTY9.80%-1.67%7.00%18.13%38.68%8.46%24.53%-20.22%
MPDIVMF9.49%-1.61%6.80%17.33%37.03%3.91%15.69%-19.37%
M-PROP RMF9.26%-1.80%6.51%17.49%35.87%4.87%16.18%-19.91%
MPDIVSSF9.36%-3.04%6.74%17.20%35.82%5.63%--19.26%
MPDIVPVD9.64%-3.07%6.81%17.53%34.61%4.51%--19.57%
T-PropInfraFlex9.65%-1.25%6.58%18.43%34.04%6.88%13.51%-20.43%
LHPROPINFRA-E8.98%-1.51%5.72%16.33%33.57%6.08%--19.05%
LHTPROPRMF8.58%-1.78%5.43%16.13%33.29%5.33%17.74%-19.20%
LHTPROP9.47%-1.32%6.08%16.63%32.59%3.50%9.54%-19.01%
LHPROP-I9.22%-1.37%6.02%16.44%31.89%2.60%6.95%-18.90%
LHPROPINFRA-D8.81%-1.48%5.75%15.78%30.88%3.05%--18.46%
ONE-PROP6.35%-2.58%3.56%12.67%30.09%1.38%10.70%-17.12%
TTHREIT9.05%-1.22%5.13%15.11%28.68%2.71%--17.72%
ONEPROP-RMF8.68%-1.95%5.41%14.87%27.20%-5.01%-7.52%-18.09%
ONEPROP-D8.75%-1.86%5.49%14.78%26.32%-5.66%-3.19%-17.86%
ASP-PROPIN-A2.34%-1.76%-0.89%2.25%24.80%-5.91%--7.24%
ASP-PROPIN-R2.31%-1.77%-0.91%2.21%24.65%-6.06%--7.22%
BCAP-GPROP11.87%-4.63%3.31%10.15%23.28%-0.83%--18.15%
KPROPIRMF0.64%-3.49%0.41%3.74%22.13%2.47%--10.25%
K-PROPI0.60%-3.49%0.40%3.67%21.53%1.68%30.65%-9.69%
PRINCIPAL iPROPRMF1.37%-4.08%0.62%4.78%18.33%-2.60%20.00%-11.42%
B-IR-FOF3.26%-3.69%2.02%6.32%17.97%3.47%--11.95%
TMBPIPF0.85%-4.50%0.28%3.70%17.97%-7.49%21.44%-10.39%
B-IR-FOFRMF3.36%-3.70%1.98%6.51%17.74%3.60%--12.33%
KFGPROP-A0.17%-8.43%-2.99%0.40%17.25%-12.73%--14.93%
KFGPROP-I0.17%-8.43%-2.98%0.40%17.25%---14.93%
KFGPROP-D0.48%-8.14%-2.68%0.71%17.11%-12.16%15.04%-14.93%
TMBPIPRMF1.05%-4.34%0.30%3.52%17.01%-7.17%19.78%-10.74%
PRINCIPAL iPROP-A0.59%-4.52%-0.05%4.09%16.93%-3.46%16.47%-11.03%
SCBPIN(SSFE)-1.02%-4.95%-1.11%2.20%16.50%---9.13%
SCBPINP-1.13%-5.04%-1.20%2.10%16.38%-1.54%--9.29%
SCBPIN(E)-1.13%-5.05%-1.20%2.10%16.38%---9.29%
MPII-ID2.62%-3.36%0.87%3.25%16.13%-8.44%--10.05%
KT-PIF-D-0.22%-4.41%-0.07%2.92%16.09%-2.68%22.97%-9.58%
  • 1