Short Term General Bond

ตราสารหนี้ระยะสั้น

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
PRINCIPAL iDAILY-C2.26%0.53%2.13%3.13%8.03%10.30%19.10%-3.04%
KPVDSF1.70%0.82%1.51%2.95%5.53%---2.87%
KKP PLUS-F1.52%0.68%1.36%2.67%5.01%7.89%--2.60%
KKP PLUS1.38%0.61%1.23%2.42%4.36%6.75%15.35%-2.36%
KASF1.41%0.64%1.24%2.44%4.33%7.48%18.60%-2.38%
SCBSFFPLUS-P1.35%0.63%1.22%2.35%4.23%6.82%--2.29%
KFSMART1.37%0.65%1.22%2.36%4.14%6.78%--2.31%
PRINCIPAL iDAILY-E1.34%0.59%1.20%2.32%4.07%---2.27%
KSFRMF1.42%0.70%1.26%2.40%3.98%7.04%16.12%-2.35%
LHSTPLUS-A1.38%0.62%1.25%2.33%3.94%5.49%--2.28%
AIA-ST1.35%0.61%1.20%2.28%3.91%---2.23%
KT-ST1.31%0.60%1.18%2.27%3.91%6.91%17.75%-2.22%
KTSTPLUS-I1.33%0.63%1.20%2.31%3.90%---2.26%
MMM-PLUS1.26%0.63%1.13%2.15%3.84%6.12%--2.10%
TMB-T-ES-IPlus1.35%0.64%1.22%2.35%3.71%6.04%15.41%-2.30%
PRINCIPAL DPLUS-A1.33%0.67%1.20%2.27%3.65%5.70%--2.22%
SCBRM11.37%0.71%1.22%2.40%3.60%6.59%14.66%-2.34%
ONE-FAR1.31%0.64%1.15%2.49%3.45%6.05%17.12%-2.43%
KTSTPLUS-A1.25%0.59%1.12%2.15%3.40%5.82%--2.11%
KFSPLUS1.21%0.56%1.10%2.06%3.39%5.28%13.87%-2.01%
UDAILY1.28%0.59%1.11%2.20%3.38%4.93%--2.15%
K-SFPLUS1.16%0.56%1.05%2.06%3.33%5.89%--2.02%
PRINCIPAL iDAILY-R1.20%0.53%1.08%2.06%3.28%4.66%12.27%-2.02%
KTPLUS1.19%0.54%1.07%2.08%3.28%4.84%13.29%-2.03%
PRINCIPAL iDAILY-A1.20%0.52%1.08%2.06%3.27%4.65%12.17%-2.02%
PRINCIPAL iDAILY-I1.20%0.52%1.07%2.06%3.25%4.68%--2.01%
PRINCIPAL iDAILY-D1.20%0.53%1.08%2.06%3.25%4.56%12.64%-2.02%
K-SF1.09%0.50%1.00%1.98%3.23%4.87%12.86%-1.94%
SVRMF1.11%0.52%0.99%1.82%2.98%1.98%8.62%-1.79%
SCBSFFPLUS-A1.13%0.53%1.02%1.93%2.97%4.84%13.54%-1.89%
SCBSFFPLUS-SSF1.13%0.53%1.02%1.93%2.97%---1.90%
SCBSFFPLUS-I1.13%0.53%1.02%1.93%2.97%4.84%13.55%-1.90%
ONE-FIXED-A1.33%0.67%1.20%2.34%2.96%5.41%--2.28%
ONE-FIXED-P1.33%0.67%1.20%2.34%2.89%5.35%--2.28%
SCBSFFPLUS-B1.11%0.52%1.01%1.90%2.87%4.59%12.70%-1.87%
B-TNTV1.05%0.49%0.95%1.82%2.86%3.96%10.21%-1.78%
  • 1