ตราสารหนี้ระยะสั้น

Short Term General Bond

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SMART-PLUS-0.82%-0.88%-0.67%-0.64%8.56%4.83%--1.98%
KPVDSF1.28%0.29%0.74%1.67%8.21%11.28%--1.64%
KTSTPLUS-P1.12%0.29%0.65%1.49%7.17%---1.47%
KASF1.14%0.23%0.65%1.50%7.09%9.41%18.36%-1.50%
KKP S-PLUS-F1.08%0.23%0.58%1.45%7.06%---1.43%
KKP S-PLUS1.08%0.23%0.58%1.45%7.06%---1.43%
KKP S-PLUS-M1.08%0.23%0.58%1.45%7.06%---1.43%
KKP S-PLUS-SSF1.08%0.23%0.58%1.45%7.06%---1.43%
KKP PLUS-F1.08%0.29%0.59%1.41%6.76%9.59%--1.39%
KSFRMF0.94%0.19%0.54%1.25%6.72%8.69%16.38%-1.25%
SCBRM10.82%0.15%0.47%1.14%6.49%8.13%15.29%-1.16%
ONE-FIXED-A1.07%0.25%0.58%1.41%6.44%7.46%--1.39%
ONE-FAR1.06%0.19%0.58%1.38%6.39%7.83%15.71%-1.37%
KTSTPLUS-I0.90%0.22%0.52%1.22%6.29%8.38%--1.20%
ES-SPlus0.79%0.09%0.34%1.04%6.11%7.22%--1.03%
KT-ST0.81%0.19%0.46%1.12%6.10%8.25%16.52%-1.11%
PRINCIPAL DPLUS-A0.81%0.16%0.43%1.10%6.09%7.82%14.25%-1.09%
KFSMART0.86%0.19%0.49%1.16%6.04%8.29%16.00%-1.15%
KFSMART-I0.86%0.19%0.49%1.16%6.04%---1.15%
SCBSFFPLU(SSFE)0.94%0.22%0.52%1.24%6.04%---1.22%
PRINCIPAL iDAILY-C0.68%0.14%0.36%0.90%6.03%11.41%17.51%-0.89%
SCBSFFPLUS-P0.94%0.22%0.52%1.23%6.03%8.35%--1.22%
KKP PLUS0.84%0.21%0.44%1.12%5.90%8.27%15.16%-1.11%
KKP PLUS-SSF0.84%0.21%0.44%1.12%5.89%---1.11%
LHSTPLUS-A0.73%0.18%0.40%1.01%5.87%7.94%--1.00%
LHSTPLUS-ASSF0.73%0.18%0.40%1.01%5.87%---1.00%
KKP PLUS-M0.85%0.23%0.46%1.04%5.82%---1.05%
KTSTPLUS-A0.76%0.18%0.44%1.05%5.78%7.51%14.73%-1.04%
KTSTPLUS-SSF0.76%0.18%0.43%1.04%5.75%---1.03%
K-SFPLUS0.76%0.15%0.43%1.03%5.70%7.43%14.81%-1.03%
SVRMF0.85%0.15%0.45%1.12%5.69%7.16%9.35%-1.11%
PRINCIPAL iDAILY-E0.88%0.20%0.49%1.15%5.68%7.82%--1.13%
TMB-T-ES-IPlus0.73%0.21%0.43%1.01%5.58%7.55%14.52%-1.00%
MMM-PLUS0.71%0.17%0.41%0.99%5.54%7.53%14.36%-0.98%
AIA-ST0.84%0.25%0.51%1.07%5.50%7.58%--1.06%
UOBSVRMF0.89%0.17%0.48%1.18%5.22%6.07%2.01%-1.16%
  • 1