Short Term Government Bond

พันธบัตรรัฐบาลระยะสั้น

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
PRINCIPAL PRMF1.21%0.52%1.04%1.95%3.19%3.52%6.44%-1.91%
1AM-TG1.10%0.50%0.98%1.87%3.10%3.78%10.83%-1.84%
TBOND1Y1.01%0.46%0.89%1.64%2.71%4.87%12.89%-1.62%
TBONDPVD0.95%0.45%0.86%1.64%2.65%---1.62%
K-TREASURY1.01%0.46%0.91%1.72%2.56%3.77%9.93%-1.69%
ABSI-RMF1.01%0.48%0.91%1.73%2.19%2.85%7.26%-1.70%
PRINCIPAL DAILY FIX0.93%0.40%0.85%1.55%1.89%2.37%7.37%-1.52%
LHGOVRMF1.30%0.70%1.20%1.84%1.54%4.98%10.74%-2.96%
PFIXRMF0.71%0.35%0.62%0.85%-0.83%-0.62%4.71%-1.39%
S-FRMF-------0.00%
  • 1