Technology Equity

หุ้นกลุ่มเทคโนโลยี

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBSEMI(E)35.45%15.63%38.39%49.51%75.70%---46.87%
SCBSEMI(A)34.66%15.33%37.66%47.92%70.15%---46.47%
KKP SEMICON-H-SSF23.65%14.40%27.98%32.87%56.28%---43.42%
KKP SEMICON-H-F23.65%14.40%27.98%32.87%56.25%---43.42%
KKP SEMICON-H23.65%14.40%27.98%32.87%56.25%---43.42%
LHSEMICON-E24.19%14.26%27.69%32.53%49.64%---43.12%
LHSEMICON-A24.19%14.26%27.70%32.53%49.63%---43.12%
WE-EVOSEMI24.84%12.11%27.73%30.49%49.31%---42.23%
LHSEMICON-D23.23%13.76%26.71%30.32%43.97%---41.65%
KKP TECH-H-SSF23.27%12.61%23.29%33.42%28.81%---36.78%
KKP TECH-H23.27%12.61%23.29%33.43%28.75%---36.78%
KKP TECH-H-F23.27%12.61%23.29%33.42%28.48%---36.78%
KFHTECH-A21.73%11.45%23.62%28.15%-0.08%95.87%--35.03%
KT-WTAI-A9.83%8.51%12.18%12.36%-17.16%60.40%--27.42%
MATECH-D10.80%11.17%18.42%4.16%-18.21%50.91%--22.50%
MATECH-A10.80%11.17%18.42%5.15%-19.67%---23.36%
KFGTECHRMF21.65%11.88%24.65%28.30%-22.19%44.84%--35.86%
KFGTECH-A21.57%11.99%24.68%28.28%-22.51%44.68%--35.65%
ASP-ROBOTRMF13.42%7.89%15.04%12.01%-23.13%27.43%--28.76%
ASP-ROBOT13.45%7.62%15.01%12.54%-23.59%27.59%--29.19%
MATECH-IA10.49%11.29%18.19%0.94%-27.53%---20.46%
MATECH-PVD-0.06%0.28%6.82%-5.15%-27.53%---17.73%
MGTECH14.00%10.87%19.97%14.08%-31.19%---30.82%
K-ATECH14.02%11.94%22.14%8.40%-35.03%---27.60%
MFTECH2.13%5.40%11.20%13.69%-44.62%---35.14%
PRINCIPAL CHTECH-A-8.03%3.59%7.44%-21.45%-58.74%---34.37%
KKP SEMICON-H-M23.66%14.40%27.99%32.87%----43.42%
KFCYBER-A4.71%6.28%4.17%22.73%----30.14%
SCBSEMI(SSFE)34.73%15.01%37.66%48.73%----46.42%
KKP TECH-H-M23.27%12.61%23.29%33.42%----36.78%
SCBNEXT(A)6.16%9.25%17.09%16.49%----36.54%
SCBFINTECH(SSF)2.01%3.07%10.93%12.35%----37.62%
SCBAUTO(P)-0.25%12.18%8.00%-4.05%----22.90%
SCBSEMI(P)33.87%14.60%36.83%47.05%----46.19%
KFHTECH-I21.75%11.45%23.64%28.18%----35.04%
KFCYBER-I4.71%6.28%4.17%22.73%----30.14%
  • 1