เทคโนโลยี

Technology

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBSEMI(E)86.09%5.16%56.00%93.65%276.99%295.36%--55.60%
SCBSEMI(A)84.54%4.88%55.17%91.59%265.08%274.79%--55.32%
SCBSEMI(P)85.36%5.16%55.38%90.18%259.99%---55.38%
SCBSEMI(SSF)83.18%4.88%54.02%82.37%237.60%246.60%--52.15%
SCBSEMI(SSFE)71.22%5.17%43.53%71.58%224.83%---49.21%
T-ES-GTech57.45%4.64%40.90%65.80%222.83%157.59%--45.96%
T-ES-GTech-SSF56.64%4.40%40.43%64.81%220.37%155.35%--45.85%
KKP SEMICON-H76.65%-0.93%48.18%83.76%208.17%215.08%--57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H-F76.65%-0.93%48.18%83.75%208.17%215.08%--57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H-M76.65%-0.93%48.18%83.75%208.17%---57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H-SSF76.65%-0.93%48.18%83.75%208.17%215.13%--57.65%
WE-GTECH53.78%4.67%40.22%60.81%197.82%124.72%--44.16%
LHSEMICON-A76.34%-0.87%47.61%80.67%189.48%187.39%--57.35%
LHSEMICON-E76.33%-0.87%47.60%80.65%189.45%187.38%--57.35%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-SSF2.74%-15.02%2.43%-29.14%170.93%---46.71%
ASP-DIGIBLOCRMF2.32%-14.82%2.61%-29.20%168.21%---46.68%
K-GTECH52.74%7.75%45.72%59.63%164.82%---40.11%
LHSEMICON-D74.96%-1.35%46.47%75.71%163.58%148.58%--56.04%
ASP-DIGIBLOC1.75%-15.24%2.14%-30.11%159.59%---46.76%
WE-EVOSEMI72.36%4.30%48.31%70.97%156.18%156.15%--52.20%
KFGTECH-I41.61%6.07%34.45%36.32%145.52%---37.50%
KFGTECH-A41.61%6.07%34.45%36.32%145.42%26.59%--37.50%
KFGTECHRMF41.42%6.45%34.77%35.01%144.54%26.07%--37.36%
KKP TECH-H-F26.27%7.25%31.94%26.77%138.30%116.79%--33.31%
KKP TECH-H26.20%7.20%31.87%26.70%138.18%117.29%--33.27%
KKP TECH-H-M26.21%7.20%31.88%26.70%138.18%---33.27%
KKP TECH-H-SSF26.20%7.20%31.87%26.70%138.17%117.40%--33.27%
TNEXTGENRMF-A6.94%8.10%26.16%-3.11%137.84%---29.63%
KKP TECH RMF-H26.60%7.23%32.10%27.07%133.07%---33.42%
TTECHRMF-A26.88%7.09%32.11%26.92%127.33%103.51%--33.20%
KFHTECH-I35.03%5.58%32.55%29.15%123.99%---37.53%
KFHTECH-A35.01%5.58%32.53%29.13%123.88%58.83%--37.52%
MGTECH43.23%4.50%28.32%46.84%122.27%20.29%--43.90%
K-ATECH43.34%-6.88%29.92%39.32%119.47%25.40%--46.03%
ES-USTECH26.62%13.11%34.50%25.38%116.84%---32.24%
SCBNEXT(SSFE)20.70%8.37%30.03%6.40%113.99%---30.82%
  • 1