เทคโนโลยี

Technology

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
SCBSEMI(E)67.60%2.96%18.16%63.39%260.37%239.08%--55.60%
SCBSEMI(A)66.12%2.68%17.53%61.65%248.99%221.44%--55.32%
SCBSEMI(P)66.94%2.96%17.70%60.46%244.32%---55.38%
SCBSEMI(SSF)66.14%2.68%17.54%55.80%227.40%201.57%--52.15%
SCBSEMI(SSFE)54.21%2.96%8.71%45.58%212.92%---49.21%
T-ES-GTech39.61%0.33%2.44%36.23%207.62%119.72%--45.96%
T-ES-GTech-SSF39.13%0.31%2.37%35.56%205.59%118.49%--45.85%
KKP SEMICON-H-M61.22%-1.64%11.55%58.01%204.40%---57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H-F61.22%-1.64%11.55%58.01%204.40%168.92%--57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H61.22%-1.64%11.55%58.01%204.40%168.92%--57.65%
KKP SEMICON-H-SSF61.22%-1.64%11.55%58.01%204.39%168.96%--57.65%
LHSEMICON-A61.77%-0.99%11.41%56.82%188.50%147.47%--57.35%
LHSEMICON-E61.76%-0.99%11.40%56.81%188.47%147.46%--57.35%
WE-GTECH36.89%0.59%2.76%32.96%184.67%92.54%--44.16%
K-GTECH43.65%6.11%17.63%41.30%169.15%---40.11%
LHSEMICON-D62.02%-0.99%11.82%55.78%166.92%118.01%--56.69%
WE-EVOSEMI55.98%2.13%14.56%51.51%152.73%115.95%--52.20%
TNEXTGENRMF-A2.08%8.29%11.77%-8.10%147.65%---29.19%
KKP TECH-H-F18.46%4.55%11.09%13.38%138.76%93.92%--33.31%
KKP TECH-H-M18.38%4.48%11.01%13.31%138.60%---33.27%
KKP TECH-H18.38%4.48%11.01%13.31%138.59%94.37%--33.27%
KKP TECH-H-SSF18.38%4.48%11.01%13.31%138.58%94.47%--33.27%
KKP TECH RMF-H18.78%4.52%11.16%13.61%133.40%---33.42%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-SSF-12.14%-20.64%-19.14%-40.20%131.93%---44.23%
KFGTECH-I28.13%2.62%10.02%18.58%131.25%---37.50%
KFGTECH-A28.13%2.62%10.02%18.58%131.16%8.95%--37.50%
KFGTECHRMF27.67%2.93%10.37%17.63%129.95%8.06%--37.36%
ASP-DIGIBLOCRMF-12.39%-20.60%-19.15%-40.09%129.33%---44.26%
TTECHRMF-A18.97%4.43%11.14%13.63%127.75%81.90%--33.20%
SCBNEXT(SSFE)15.50%9.31%13.63%2.85%125.33%---30.82%
SCBNEXT(E)15.48%9.31%13.62%2.82%125.13%-18.69%--30.82%
ASP-DIGIBLOC-12.49%-20.71%-18.94%-39.80%122.36%---43.86%
SCBNEXT(SSF)15.01%9.17%13.34%2.32%121.85%-20.67%--30.64%
SCBNEXT(A)15.00%9.17%13.33%2.31%121.80%-20.68%--30.63%
KFCYBER-A42.84%20.00%57.56%29.09%119.65%---44.81%
KFCYBER-I42.83%19.99%57.55%29.08%119.60%---44.81%
  • 1