US Equity

หุ้นสหรัฐฯ

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
TUSEQ-UH21.83%7.91%18.21%27.05%39.95%113.89%--26.68%
K-USXNDQ-A(A)16.17%12.27%16.96%22.99%27.11%---30.65%
SCBS&P500P15.90%10.57%16.91%20.77%26.22%86.37%--26.16%
SCBS&P500E15.89%10.57%16.91%20.77%26.22%86.24%--26.16%
BCAP-USND10015.61%12.44%16.62%22.24%25.54%---30.26%
K-US500X15.89%10.41%16.73%20.77%23.35%---26.17%
AIA-US50015.98%10.31%16.74%20.62%22.90%---25.99%
SCBRMS&P50015.34%10.29%16.36%19.66%22.17%---25.61%
SCBS&P500-SSF15.16%10.21%16.23%19.28%21.95%---25.41%
K-USXNDQ-A(D)15.83%12.16%16.63%21.85%21.89%111.44%209.31%-29.69%
KFUSINDX-A15.47%10.60%16.50%20.06%21.70%74.05%--25.75%
TMBUS50014.91%9.70%15.76%19.10%21.54%74.95%164.23%-25.03%
TISCOUS-A15.09%9.58%15.61%19.27%20.65%72.57%163.19%-25.08%
SCBS&P50015.16%10.21%16.23%19.22%20.63%71.01%143.81%-25.38%
TUSRMF-A15.35%9.81%15.98%19.65%20.22%70.81%143.39%-25.27%
ASP-S&P50014.92%10.19%16.13%18.99%19.53%71.32%159.29%-24.98%
TMBUS500RMF14.54%9.50%15.41%18.41%18.95%69.35%146.92%-24.75%
SCBDJI(E)8.34%8.37%9.48%16.72%17.35%---20.15%
SCBDJI(A)8.04%8.24%9.21%16.13%15.61%---19.86%
SCBDJI(P)7.42%8.15%8.58%15.50%15.07%---19.42%
KT-US-A16.50%7.77%14.76%22.17%13.59%84.29%--28.36%
TUSFIN-A14.53%8.98%15.63%22.29%13.37%41.54%--26.03%
TMBUSBLUECHIP21.06%10.63%21.86%27.66%5.47%61.02%--30.38%
KWI USBANK-A10.88%19.19%16.78%34.48%4.48%---32.45%
KF-HSMUS5.16%6.09%8.90%7.22%0.02%24.15%--20.47%
ABAGS6.04%9.93%9.71%4.63%-8.73%45.04%--22.17%
SCBBLN13.95%9.24%14.80%18.36%-21.94%34.49%--24.25%
SCBBLNP11.03%6.36%11.87%13.85%-30.37%13.05%--21.33%
SCBUSSM4.46%5.74%11.43%-3.31%-31.32%-8.45%--27.88%
SCBUSSMP4.46%5.74%11.43%-3.31%-31.32%---27.88%
K-USA-A(D)13.88%4.02%14.03%19.64%-35.58%13.58%92.76%-26.22%
KUSARMF14.36%4.18%14.33%20.92%-36.25%---27.22%
K-USA-A(A)14.25%4.20%14.40%20.87%-36.28%---27.15%
K-USA-SSF14.27%4.20%14.39%20.88%-36.30%---27.16%
TUSMS8.00%7.33%19.30%-4.57%-38.36%---34.57%
KFUS-A8.15%9.42%12.46%10.03%-43.66%-21.74%2.94%-30.22%
  • 1