หุ้นเวียดนาม

Vietnam Equity

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
ASP-VIET5.00%7.74%1.41%-0.05%27.65%-11.85%--12.90%
ASP-VIETRMF5.38%7.24%1.76%0.29%25.98%-14.21%--12.62%
SCBVIET(SSFE)3.94%9.76%0.80%-1.28%19.92%---14.31%
SCBVIET(E)3.94%9.76%0.80%-1.28%19.91%---14.31%
B-VIETNAMRMF2.83%6.85%-2.62%-2.74%16.75%---16.12%
KT-VIETNAM RMF-0.33%3.84%-3.50%-7.65%16.19%---13.51%
K-VIETNAM-SSF1.79%7.10%-1.95%-5.92%15.10%---15.94%
KVIETNAMRMF1.68%7.10%-2.01%-6.05%14.80%---16.02%
K-VIETNAM1.86%7.45%-2.03%-6.17%14.62%-7.29%--16.57%
SCBRMVIET(A)2.48%8.95%-0.01%-2.77%14.35%---14.65%
SCBVIET(SSF)2.58%9.32%-0.00%-2.85%14.27%---15.04%
B-VIETNAM1.97%5.83%-3.67%-2.11%14.27%---17.79%
SCBVIET(SSFA)2.58%9.32%-0.01%-2.85%14.27%---15.04%
SCBVIET(A)2.58%9.32%-0.01%-2.85%14.27%---15.04%
TVIETNAM4.02%1.58%-4.86%0.39%13.99%---14.50%
TVIETNAMRMF-A3.81%1.69%-4.98%0.80%12.85%---13.94%
B-VIETNAMSSF0.87%2.77%-4.59%-1.27%11.96%---17.65%
KT-VIETNAM-A-1.09%3.93%-3.92%-8.49%11.76%---13.88%
KT-VIETNAM-SSF-1.09%3.93%-3.92%-8.49%10.08%---13.89%
MVIET-10.15%-0.16%-11.87%-13.61%9.73%---21.32%
KKP VGF-UI-1.25%4.12%-5.29%-5.95%9.27%---21.32%
PRINCIPAL VNEQ-X-4.73%3.68%-5.38%-13.68%9.00%---19.19%
TMB-ES-VIETNAM-3.19%2.14%-5.03%-7.79%8.83%---16.27%
TMB-ES-VIETNAM-RMF-3.51%2.02%-5.16%-8.13%8.55%---16.35%
ONE-VIETNAMRMF-A-4.94%2.15%-7.27%-6.11%6.85%---18.02%
KFVIET-I-10.39%1.43%-9.32%-11.07%6.68%---20.54%
KFVIET-A-10.39%1.43%-9.32%-11.07%6.68%-30.33%--20.54%
UVO-13.96%1.17%-9.66%-12.86%5.91%-33.19%--23.60%
KFVIETSSF-10.35%1.32%-9.28%-11.04%5.78%---20.18%
KFVIETRMF-10.35%1.31%-9.11%-11.08%5.57%---19.98%
ONE-VIETNAM-RA-5.98%2.42%-7.46%-7.76%4.45%-27.80%--19.22%
LHVN-DSSF-7.99%-0.90%-8.44%-11.66%4.25%---17.82%
LHVN-D-7.99%-0.90%-8.44%-11.66%4.24%---17.82%
LHVN-E-7.99%-0.90%-8.44%-11.66%4.10%---17.82%
LHVN-ASSF-7.99%-0.90%-8.44%-11.66%4.10%---17.82%
LHVN-A-7.99%-0.90%-8.44%-11.65%4.10%---17.82%
  • 1