Vietnam Equity

หุ้นเวียดนาม

FundYTD3m6m1y3y5y10yMDD 1y
PRINCIPAL VNEQ-I22.06%7.58%13.43%19.93%1.01%63.43%--25.55%
PRINCIPAL VNEQ-A22.06%7.58%13.42%19.92%1.01%63.40%--25.55%
K-VIETNAM20.65%7.76%12.70%13.32%-0.76%42.99%--24.34%
ASP-VIET17.21%5.65%11.24%12.57%-13.30%24.07%--24.37%
ASP-VIETRMF16.49%5.39%10.70%11.31%-15.26%20.43%--23.86%
ONE-VIETNAM-RA5.69%5.03%4.71%-0.65%-18.84%8.90%--19.63%
KFVIET-A4.17%5.98%4.56%-2.40%-24.34%-0.55%--21.81%
UVO7.72%6.08%6.79%1.99%-24.67%0.66%--21.74%
TVIETNAM15.52%2.08%11.05%12.41%----21.01%
LHVN-DSSF7.50%1.63%6.14%6.08%----16.83%
SCBVIET(SSFE)11.99%6.57%7.75%5.73%----20.68%
TMB-ES-VIETNAM-RMF7.58%-0.27%6.27%4.32%----17.39%
KT-VIETNAM-A13.89%6.41%7.66%7.18%----19.31%
KT-VIETNAM-SSF13.89%6.41%7.66%7.18%----19.31%
PRINCIPAL VNEQ-C22.06%7.58%13.43%19.93%----25.56%
KFVIET-I4.17%5.98%4.56%-2.40%----21.81%
KT-VIETNAM RMF15.08%6.91%9.06%8.39%----19.92%
KFVIETSSF4.08%5.73%4.40%-2.44%----21.14%
K-VIETNAM-SSF20.12%7.48%12.41%12.89%----23.87%
SCBVIET(SSFA)11.00%6.15%6.89%4.05%----19.95%
B-VIETNAMSSF20.82%8.97%15.32%17.56%----27.25%
LHVN-ASSF7.51%1.63%6.14%6.09%----16.84%
TVIETNAMRMF-P12.33%0.32%8.50%9.05%----19.47%
PRINCIPAL VNEQ-X23.52%8.16%14.64%22.53%----26.54%
MVIET10.50%2.71%9.34%7.59%----19.77%
KKP VGF-UI24.44%10.70%17.85%17.74%----27.30%
ONE-VIETNAMRMF-A5.99%5.25%5.00%-0.37%----19.70%
SCBVIET(SSF)11.00%6.15%6.89%4.05%----19.95%
SCBVIET(E)11.99%6.57%7.74%5.73%----20.67%
SCBVIET(A)11.00%6.15%6.89%4.04%----19.95%
PRINCIPAL VNEQ-USD-------0.00%
TMB-ES-VIETNAM7.62%-0.27%6.23%4.13%----17.49%
B-VIETNAMRMF23.18%10.46%16.59%20.48%----28.91%
LHVN-E7.51%1.63%6.14%6.09%----16.84%
LHVN-D7.25%1.41%5.88%5.74%----16.29%
LHVN-A7.51%1.63%6.14%6.09%----16.84%
  • 1